ANAオープン 2016

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated 09/18 06:34

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 07:35 1H S・K・ホ GOLDIA  46T 29T -3 +2 FIN
大堀 裕次郎 フリー  40T 29T -4 +1 FIN
朴 ジュンウォン フリー  26T 29T -7 -2 FIN
2 07:45 1H 矢野 東 フリー  46T 29T -3 +2 FIN
藤田 寛之 葛城GC  26T 29T -7 -2 FIN
S・H・ペク フリー  40T 29T -4 +1 FIN
3 07:55 1H 周 興喆 フリー  22T 29T -8 -3 FIN
市原 弘大 フリー  26T 29T -7 -2 FIN
宮里 聖志 フリー  33T 21T -6 0 FIN
4 08:05 1H K・バーンズ アクシネット  26T 21T -7 -1 FIN
C・キム PING  9T 21T -12 -6 FIN
谷原 秀人 国際スポーツ振興協会  14T 21T -10 -4 FIN
5 08:15 1H S・ノリス JOYX  26T 21T -7 -1 FIN
高山 忠洋 スターツ  22T 21T -8 -2 FIN
梁津萬(リャンウェンチョン) 本間ゴルフ  36T 21T -5 +1 FIN
6 08:25 1H 趙炳旻(チョビョンミン) フリー  26T 21T -7 -1 FIN
竹谷 佳孝 エー・エム・エス  22T 19T -8 -1 FIN
手嶋 多一 ミズノ  22T 19T -8 -1 FIN
7 08:35 1H 藤本 佳則 国際スポーツ振興協会  14T 16T -10 -2 FIN
重永 亜斗夢 ホームテック  6T 16T -13 -5 FIN
片山 晋呉 イーグルポイントGC  14T 16T -10 -2 FIN
8 08:45 1H W・J・リー フリー  19T 10T -9 0 FIN
金亨成(キムヒョンソン) 福住運輸倉庫  6T 10T -13 -4 FIN
S・H・キム フリー  14T 10T -10 -1 FIN
9 08:55 1H 朴相賢(パクサンヒョン) フリー  9T 10T -12 -3 FIN
武藤 俊憲 フリー  14T 10T -10 -1 FIN
小平 智 Admiral  11T 10T -11 -2 FIN
10 09:05 1H 宋永漢(ソンヨンハン) 新韓銀行  5 8T -14 -4 FIN
I・J・ジャン エヌ・エヌ・ドゥ  11T 8T -11 -1 FIN
李京勲(イキョンフン) CJ Logistics  19T 6T -9 +2 FIN
11 09:15 1H 木下 稜介 ハートランド  11T 6T -11 0 FIN
石川 遼 CASIO  3 4T -16 -4 FIN
池田 勇太 フリー  2 4T -17 -5 FIN
12 09:25 1H 今平 周吾 フリー  4 3 -15 -2 FIN
片岡 大育 日立キャピタル  6T 2 -13 +1 FIN
B・ジョーンズ キャロウェイゴルフ  優勝 1 -18 -2 FIN
13 07:50 10H 堀川 未来夢 Wave Energy  26T 37T -7 -3 FIN
深堀 圭一郎 フォーラムエンジニアリング  33T 37T -6 -2 FIN
崔虎星(チェホソン) フリー  40T 37T -4 0 FIN
14 08:00 10H 丸山 大輔 アイテック  36T 40T -5 -2 FIN
髙橋 竜彦 浜通り交通  55T 40T 0 +3 FIN
H・リー フリー  46T 40T -3 0 FIN
15 08:10 10H 額賀 辰徳 フリー  52T 40T -1 +2 FIN
稲森 佑貴 フリー  40T 40T -4 -1 FIN
佐藤 圭介 フリー  40T 40T -4 -1 FIN
16 08:20 10H 森本 雄 フリー  55T 46T 0 +2 FIN
C・ファダンシル アクシネット  46T 46T -3 -1 FIN
細川 和彦 茨城GC  52T 46T -1 +1 FIN
17 08:30 10H 宮里 優作 フリー  60T 46T +1 +3 FIN
H・W・リュー フリー  19T 46T -9 -7 FIN
B・ケネディ アクシネット  40T 46T -4 -2 FIN
18 08:40 10H A・ブランド アクシネット  52T 46T -1 +1 FIN
富村 真治 ザイマックス  33T 46T -6 -4 FIN
小池 一平 境川CC  36T 46T -5 -3 FIN
19 08:50 10H 永野 竜太郎 フリー  46T 55T -3 -2 FIN
趙珉珪(チョミンギュ) フリー  36T 55T -5 -4 FIN
横田 真一 ELPA  55T 55T 0 +1 FIN
20 09:00 10H 塚田 陽亮 ホクト  64T 55T +2 +3 FIN
S・ストレンジ アクシネット  60T 59T +1 +1 FIN
香妻 陣一朗 フリー  55T 59T 0 0 FIN
21 09:10 10H A・キュー TAKA SPORTS  60T 59T +1 +1 FIN
増田 伸洋 フリー  55T 59T 0 0 FIN
冨山 聡 大和証券  46T 59T -3 -3 FIN
22 09:20 10H 川村 昌弘 antenna(アンテナ)  60T 64 +1 0 FIN
S・ハン SAIGA  64T 65 +2 -3 FIN
 

広告