RIZAP KBCオーガスタ  2016

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated 08/28 06:41

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 07:20 1H 原田 大介 フリー  35T 31T -2 0 FIN
河井 博大 アップフロントエージェンシー  31T 31T -3 -1 FIN
小林 正則 フリー  9T 31T -7 -5 FIN
2 07:30 1H 正岡 竜二 グランデュール  31T 31T -3 -1 FIN
菊池 純 JGM笠間GC  17 31T -6 -4 FIN
福永 安伸 UMKテレビ宮崎  40T 31T -1 +1 FIN
3 07:40 1H B・ジョーンズ キャロウェイゴルフ  25T 25T -4 -1 FIN
平塚 哲二 甲賀CC  46T 25T +1 +4 FIN
小林 伸太郎 焼鳥まさや  9T 25T -7 -4 FIN
4 07:50 1H J・パグンサン JOYX  18T 25T -5 -2 FIN
堀川 未来夢 Wave Energy  18T 25T -5 -2 FIN
星野 英正 フリー  35T 25T -2 +1 FIN
5 08:00 1H 宋永漢(ソンヨンハン) 新韓銀行  18T 19T -5 -1 FIN
小平 智 Admiral  31T 19T -3 +1 FIN
宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  5T 19T -9 -5 FIN
6 08:10 1H 平本 穏 アイディオー  35T 19T -2 +2 FIN
黄重坤(ハンジュンゴン) フリー  9T 19T -7 -3 FIN
薗田 峻輔 フリー  18T 19T -5 -1 FIN
7 08:20 1H 海老根 文博 フリー  18T 16T -5 0 FIN
太田 直己 フリー  25T 16T -4 +1 FIN
竹谷 佳孝 エー・エム・エス  31T 16T -3 +2 FIN
8 08:30 1H 川村 昌弘 antenna(アンテナ)  9T 11T -7 -1 FIN
W・J・リー フリー  18T 11T -5 +1 FIN
額賀 辰徳 フリー  25T 11T -4 +2 FIN
9 08:40 1H 藤本 佳則 国際スポーツ振興協会  5T 11T -9 -3 FIN
高山 忠洋 スターツ  2T 11T -10 -4 FIN
任成宰(イムソンジェ) フリー  9T 4T -7 0 FIN
10 08:50 1H M・ヘンドリー アクシネット  2T 4T -10 -3 FIN
S・ハン SAIGA  9T 4T -7 0 FIN
姜庚男(カンキョンナム) 南海建設  9T 4T -7 0 FIN
11 09:00 1H 岩本 高志 K's GOLF LOUNGE  9T 4T -7 0 FIN
谷原 秀人 国際スポーツ振興協会  5T 4T -9 -2 FIN
小池 一平 境川CC  8 4T -8 -1 FIN
12 09:10 1H B・ケネディ アクシネット  2T 2T -10 0 FIN
小田 龍一 Misumi  40T 2T -1 +9 FIN
石川 遼 CASIO  優勝 1 -15 -3 FIN
13 07:25 10H 宮里 聖志 フリー  51T 37T +2 +3 FIN
永野 竜太郎 フリー  25T 37T -4 -3 FIN
上平 栄道 フリー  58T 37T +3 +4 FIN
14 07:35 10H 和田 章太郎 ディライトワークス  35T 37T -2 -1 FIN
M・グリフィン アクシネット  51T 37T +2 +3 FIN
宮里 優作 フリー  35T 42T -2 -2 FIN
15 07:45 10H 今平 周吾 フリー  25T 42T -4 -4 FIN
C・ファダンシル アクシネット  25T 42T -4 -4 FIN
S・ノリス JOYX  44T 42T 0 0 FIN
16 07:55 10H 上田 諭尉 谷汲CC  44T 42T 0 0 FIN
A・タウンゼント アクシネット  51T 42T +2 +2 FIN
山岡 成稔 こばやしようき  51T 48T +2 +1 FIN
17 08:05 10H 梅山 知宏 アイシグリーンシステム  58T 48T +3 +2 FIN
山本 隆允 福岡雷山GC  51T 48T +2 +1 FIN
甲斐 慎太郎 国際スポーツ振興協会  46T 48T +1 0 FIN
18 08:15 10H 池田 勇太 フリー  18T 48T -5 -6 FIN
重永 亜斗夢 ホームテック  51T 48T +2 +1 FIN
@清水 大成 日本大学  61T 48T +4 +3 FIN
19 08:25 10H 塩見 好輝 国際スポーツ振興協会  63 55T +6 +4 FIN
S・K・ホ GOLDIA  46T 55T +1 -1 FIN
崔虎星(チェホソン) フリー  51T 55T +2 0 FIN
20 08:35 10H H・リー フリー  66 55T +9 +7 FIN
C・キム PING  40T 55T -1 -3 FIN
横尾 要 フリー  40T 55T -1 -3 FIN
21 08:45 10H 藤田 寛之 葛城GC  58T 55T +3 +1 FIN
文景俊(ムンギョンジュン) フリー  46T 55T +1 -1 FIN
手嶋 多一 ミズノ  61T 63T +4 0 FIN
22 08:55 10H H・W・リュー フリー  46T 63T +1 -3 FIN
市原 弘大 フリー  64T 65 +7 +2 FIN
大堀 裕次郎 フリー  64T 66 +7 +1 FIN
23 09:05 10H 松村 道央 吉野電化工業  67T 67 +13 +5 FIN
岩元 洋祐 加古川GC  67T 68 +13 +4 FIN
 

広告