東建ホームメイトカップ 2016

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated 04/17 07:17

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 09:30 1H 正岡 竜二 グランデュール  29T 32T 0 -1 FIN
趙珉珪(チョミンギュ) フリー  39T 32T +2 +1 FIN
S・H・キム フリー  11T 25T -4 -4 FIN
2 09:40 1H 小平 智 Admiral  35T 25T +1 +1 FIN
山下 和宏 ザ・サイプレスGC  17T 25T -2 -2 FIN
香妻 陣一朗 フリー  17T 25T -2 -2 FIN
3 09:50 1H 谷口 徹 フリー  24T 25T -1 -1 FIN
矢野 東 フリー  35T 25T +1 +1 FIN
S・ハン SAIGA  24T 25T -1 -1 FIN
4 10:00 1H 朴 ジュンウォン フリー  29T 19T 0 +1 FIN
今平 周吾 フリー  17T 19T -2 -1 FIN
塚田 陽亮 ホクト  24T 19T -1 0 FIN
5 10:10 1H @亀代 順哉 大阪学院大学  6T 19T -5 -4 FIN
宋永漢(ソンヨンハン) 新韓銀行  15T 19T -3 -2 FIN
川村 昌弘 antenna(アンテナ)  24T 19T -1 0 FIN
6 10:20 1H 片山 晋呉 イーグルポイントGC  39T 12T +2 +4 FIN
高山 忠洋 スターツ  11T 12T -4 -2 FIN
金亨成(キムヒョンソン) 福住運輸倉庫  6T 12T -5 -3 FIN
7 10:30 1H 藤田 寛之 葛城GC  15T 12T -3 -1 FIN
宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  6T 12T -5 -3 FIN
P・マークセン SINGHA  17T 12T -2 0 FIN
8 10:40 1H B・ジョーンズ キャロウェイゴルフ  45T 12T +3 +5 FIN
池田 勇太 フリー  6T 8T -5 -2 FIN
J・パグンサン JOYX  6T 8T -5 -2 FIN
9 10:50 1H 貞方 章男 アイダ設計  29T 8T 0 +3 FIN
武藤 俊憲 フリー  17T 8T -2 +1 FIN
K・バーンズ アクシネット  11T 5T -4 0 FIN
10 11:00 1H 薗田 峻輔 フリー  4T 5T -6 -2 FIN
I・J・ジャン エヌ・エヌ・ドゥ  11T 5T -4 0 FIN
永野 竜太郎 フリー  3 2T -12 -5 FIN
11 11:10 1H 重永 亜斗夢 ホームテック  4T 2T -6 +1 FIN
近藤 智弘 ネスレ日本  2 2T -13 -6 FIN
金庚泰(キムキョンテ) 新韓銀行  優勝 1 -13 -2 FIN
12 09:30 10H 市原 弘大 フリー  29T 32T 0 -1 FIN
S・ストレンジ アクシネット  49T 32T +4 +3 FIN
松村 道央 吉野電化工業  29T 32T 0 -1 FIN
13 09:40 10H 小田 孔明 プレナス  24T 37T -1 -3 FIN
H・W・リュー フリー  39T 37T +2 0 FIN
稲森 佑貴 フリー  17T 37T -2 -4 FIN
14 09:50 10H 太田 直己 フリー  52T 40T +5 +2 FIN
李尚熹(イサンヒ) フリー  29T 40T 0 -3 FIN
浅地 洋佑 フリー  17T 40T -2 -5 FIN
15 10:00 10H 宮里 聖志 フリー  39T 40T +2 -1 FIN
黄重坤(ハンジュンゴン) フリー  35T 40T +1 -2 FIN
M・ヘンドリー アクシネット  52T 40T +5 +2 FIN
16 10:10 10H 前粟藏 俊太 フリー  39T 40T +2 -1 FIN
竹谷 佳孝 エー・エム・エス  45T 40T +3 0 FIN
池村 寛世 ディライトワークス  52T 48T +5 +1 FIN
17 10:20 10H 上平 栄道 フリー  49T 48T +4 0 FIN
M・グリフィン アクシネット  56T 48T +6 +2 FIN
冨山 聡 大和証券  35T 48T +1 -3 FIN
18 10:30 10H 額賀 辰徳 フリー  60 48T +9 +5 FIN
B・ケネディ アクシネット  39T 48T +2 -2 FIN
塩見 好輝 国際スポーツ振興協会  49T 48T +4 0 FIN
19 10:40 10H J・B・パク フリー  56T 48T +6 +2 FIN
増田 伸洋 フリー  45T 56T +3 -2 FIN
小鯛 竜也 フリー  56T 56T +6 +1 FIN
20 10:50 10H 手嶋 多一 ミズノ  45T 56T +3 -2 FIN
古田 幸希 三沢空港温泉  61 59 +10 +4 FIN
 
21 11:00 10H 任成宰(イムソンジェ) フリー  52T 60 +5 -2 FIN
K・T・ゴン 豊栄興産  59 61 +7 -1 FIN
 

広告