中日クラウンズ 2015

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated 05/03 06:41

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 07:00 1H 藤本 佳則 国際スポーツ振興協会  51T 61 +6 -2 FIN
P・ウィルソン フリー  47T 57T +5 -1 FIN
 
2 07:07 1H 近藤 啓介 南山CC  56T 57T +7 +1 FIN
市原 弘大 フリー  26T 57T +1 -5 FIN
 
3 07:15 1H 崔虎星(チェホソン) フリー  60 57T +8 +2 FIN
松村 道央 吉野電化工業  61 54T +11 +6 FIN
小田 孔明 プレナス  51T 54T +6 +1 FIN
4 07:25 1H S・K・ホ GOLDIA  41T 54T +4 -1 FIN
黄重坤(ハンジュンゴン) フリー  31T 49T +2 -2 FIN
谷口 徹 フリー  41T 49T +4 0 FIN
5 07:35 1H A・ブランド アクシネット  56T 49T +7 +3 FIN
宋永漢(ソンヨンハン) 新韓銀行  56T 49T +7 +3 FIN
武藤 俊憲 フリー  37T 49T +3 -1 FIN
6 07:45 1H 桑原 克典 ミズノ  41T 43T +4 +1 FIN
塚田 陽亮 ホクト  51T 43T +6 +3 FIN
李尚熹(イサンヒ) フリー  41T 43T +4 +1 FIN
7 07:55 1H 宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  37T 43T +3 0 FIN
中嶋 常幸 静ヒルズCC  21T 43T 0 -3 FIN
J・パグンサン JOYX  51T 43T +6 +3 FIN
8 08:05 1H S・ストレンジ アクシネット  31T 36T +2 0 FIN
今野 康晴 京葉CC  31T 36T +2 0 FIN
河井 博大 アップフロントエージェンシー  47T 36T +5 +3 FIN
9 08:15 1H H・W・リュー フリー  26T 36T +1 -1 FIN
今平 周吾 フリー  47T 36T +5 +3 FIN
片岡 大育 日立キャピタル  16T 36T -1 -3 FIN
10 08:25 1H P・マークセン SINGHA  16T 36T -1 -3 FIN
藤田 寛之 葛城GC  21T 25T 0 -1 FIN
D・スメイル フリー  41T 25T +4 +3 FIN
11 08:35 1H 丸山 大輔 アイテック  16T 25T -1 -2 FIN
小林 正則 フリー  37T 25T +3 +2 FIN
平本 穏 アイディオー  41T 25T +4 +3 FIN
12 08:50 1H 梶川 武志 梶川・久古ゴルフアカデミー  47T 25T +5 +4 FIN
増田 伸洋 フリー  31T 25T +2 +1 FIN
朴相賢(パクサンヒョン) フリー  56T 25T +7 +6 FIN
13 09:00 1H B・ケネディ アクシネット  16T 25T -1 -2 FIN
小袋 秀人 戸塚CC  51T 25T +6 +5 FIN
鈴木 亨 ミズノ  26T 25T +1 0 FIN
14 09:10 1H B・ジョーンズ キャロウェイゴルフ  21T 18T 0 0 FIN
稲森 佑貴 フリー  10T 18T -2 -2 FIN
金庚泰(キムキョンテ) 新韓銀行  10T 18T -2 -2 FIN
15 09:20 1H 星野 英正 フリー  21T 18T 0 0 FIN
室田 淳 長寿の里  31T 18T +2 +2 FIN
D・オー フリー  26T 18T +1 +1 FIN
16 09:30 1H 川村 昌弘 antenna(アンテナ)  31T 18T +2 +2 FIN
久保谷 健一 フリー  10T 16T -2 -1 FIN
K・バーンズ アクシネット  5T 16T -5 -4 FIN
17 09:40 1H 上井 邦裕 三好CC  37T 14T +3 +5 FIN
高山 忠洋 スターツ  10T 14T -2 0 FIN
梁津萬(リャンウェンチョン) 本間ゴルフ  21T 11T 0 +3 FIN
18 09:50 1H 池田 勇太 フリー  26T 11T +1 +4 FIN
小平 智 Admiral  8T 11T -3 0 FIN
竹谷 佳孝 エー・エム・エス  8T 7T -3 +1 FIN
19 10:00 1H 呉阿順(ゴアジュン) Lake Malaren GC Shanghai  7 7T -4 0 FIN
J・B・パク フリー  16T 7T -1 +3 FIN
谷原 秀人 国際スポーツ振興協会  2T 7T -6 -2 FIN
20 10:10 1H 李京勲(イキョンフン) CJ Logistics  10T 3T -2 +3 FIN
手嶋 多一 ミズノ  5T 3T -5 0 FIN
山下 和宏 ザ・サイプレスGC  2T 3T -6 -1 FIN
21 10:20 1H 近藤 智弘 ネスレ日本  2T 3T -6 -1 FIN
I・J・ジャン エヌ・エヌ・ドゥ  優勝 1T -10 -3 FIN
片山 晋呉 イーグルポイントGC  10T 1T -2 +5 FIN

広告