~全英への道~ ミズノオープン 2015

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated 05/31 07:21

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 07:30 1H 小鯛 竜也 フリー  32T 32T -3 -1 FIN
谷口 徹 フリー  14T 32T -5 -3 FIN
藤本 佳則 国際スポーツ振興協会  32T 32T -3 -1 FIN
2 07:40 1H 宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  32T 32T -3 -1 FIN
小田 孔明 フリー  14T 32T -5 -3 FIN
M・ヘンドリー アクシネット  14T 27T -5 -2 FIN
3 07:50 1H 正岡 竜二 グランデュール  23T 27T -4 -1 FIN
宋永漢(ソンヨンハン) 新韓銀行  46T 27T 0 +3 FIN
梁文冲(リャンウェンチョン) 本間ゴルフ  9T 27T -7 -4 FIN
4 08:00 1H 竹谷 佳孝 エー・エム・エス  23T 27T -4 -1 FIN
金度勲(キムドフン)(大邱) 本間ゴルフ  38T 23T -2 +2 FIN
薗田 峻輔 フリー  32T 23T -3 +1 FIN
5 08:10 1H 張棟圭(ジャンドンキュ) フリー  23T 23T -4 0 FIN
李京勲(イキョンフン) CJ Logistics  23T 23T -4 0 FIN
横田 真一 ELPA  14T 16T -5 0 FIN
6 08:20 1H P・ウィルソン フリー  38T 16T -2 +3 FIN
金亨成(キムヒョンソン) 福住運輸倉庫  23T 16T -4 +1 FIN
C・キム PING  14T 16T -5 0 FIN
7 08:30 1H 富田 雅哉 瑞陵GC  14T 16T -5 0 FIN
文景俊(ムンギョンジュン) フリー  14T 16T -5 0 FIN
武藤 俊憲 フリー  46T 16T 0 +5 FIN
8 08:40 1H 宮里 聖志 フリー  23T 11T -4 +2 FIN
小田 龍一 Misumi  14T 11T -5 +1 FIN
谷原 秀人 国際スポーツ振興協会  12T 11T -6 0 FIN
9 08:50 1H 堀川 未来夢 Wave Energy  23T 11T -4 +2 FIN
富村 真治 ザイマックス  3T 11T -11 -5 FIN
今平 周吾 ダイヤ  5 6T -10 -3 FIN
10 09:00 1H 金庚泰(キムキョンテ) 新韓銀行  8 6T -8 -1 FIN
B・ジョーンズ キャロウェイゴルフ  9T 6T -7 0 FIN
W・J・リー フリー  6T 6T -9 -2 FIN
11 09:10 1H S・H・キム フリー  14T 6T -5 +2 FIN
朴相賢(パクサンヒョン) フリー  9T 5 -7 +1 FIN
P・マークセン SINGHA  6T 3T -9 0 FIN
12 09:20 1H 高山 忠洋 スターツ  3T 3T -11 -2 FIN
S・ストレンジ アクシネット  2 1T -13 -1 FIN
手嶋 多一 ミズノ  優勝 1T -15 -3 FIN
13 07:40 10H 宮里 優作 フリー  38T 32T -2 0 FIN
S・コンラン フリー  60 32T +3 +5 FIN
呉阿順(ゴアジュン) Lake Malaren GC Shanghai  50T 32T +1 +3 FIN
14 07:50 10H 永野 竜太郎 フリー  12T 32T -6 -4 FIN
白潟 英純 九州GC八幡C  61 32T +4 +6 FIN
K・バーンズ アクシネット  46T 42T 0 +1 FIN
15 08:00 10H 塚田 陽亮 ホクト  50T 42T +1 +2 FIN
池田 勇太 フリー  32T 42T -3 -2 FIN
川村 昌弘 antenna(アンテナ)  32T 42T -3 -2 FIN
16 08:10 10H 鍋谷 太一 国際スポーツ振興協会  50T 42T +1 +2 FIN
沖野 克文 舟入ゴルフガーデン  44T 42T -1 0 FIN
D・オー フリー  50T 42T +1 +2 FIN
17 08:20 10H 増田 伸洋 フリー  38T 42T -2 -1 FIN
岩田 寛 フリー  44T 42T -1 0 FIN
詹世昌(センセショウ) フリー  23T 42T -4 -3 FIN
18 08:30 10H 久保谷 健一 フリー  38T 52T -2 -2 FIN
上田 諭尉 三甲GC 谷汲C  23T 52T -4 -4 FIN
甲斐 慎太郎 国際スポーツ振興協会  38T 54T -2 -3 FIN
19 08:40 10H K・T・ゴン 豊栄興産  50T 54T +1 0 FIN
塩見 好輝 国際スポーツ振興協会  57T 54T +2 +1 FIN
A・キュー TAKA SPORTS  57T 54T +2 +1 FIN
20 08:50 10H 香妻 陣一朗 国際スポーツ振興協会  57T 54T +2 +1 FIN
M・ガイヤット アクシネット  50T 59T +1 -1 FIN
B・ケネディ アクシネット  62 59T +6 +4 FIN
21 09:00 10H 成松 亮介 ザ・クイーンズヒルGC  50T 59T +1 -1 FIN
諸藤 将次 ディライトワークス  63T 62T +7 +4 FIN
S・H・ペク フリー  46T 62T 0 -3 FIN
22 09:10 10H H・W・リュー フリー  65 64 +8 +4 FIN
今野 康晴 京葉CC  63T 65 +7 +1 FIN
田島 創志 フリー  66 66 +9 +2 FIN

広告