三井住友VISA太平洋マスターズ 2015

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 3
  • Updated 11/14 08:41

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 09:30 1H 河井 博大 アップフロントエージェンシー  29T 29T -5 -1 FIN
S・H・キム フリー  24T 29T -6 -2 FIN
山下 和宏 ザ・サイプレスGC  29T 29T -5 -1 FIN
2 09:40 1H B・ケネディ アクシネット  44T 29T -2 +2 FIN
崔虎星(チェホソン) フリー  33T 29T -4 0 FIN
塩見 好輝 国際スポーツ振興協会  44T 29T -2 +2 FIN
3 09:50 1H 野仲 茂 横浜CC  17T 29T -7 -3 FIN
李京勲(イキョンフン) CJ Logistics  40T 29T -3 +1 FIN
宋永漢(ソンヨンハン) 新韓銀行  14T 19T -8 -3 FIN
4 10:00 1H K・T・ゴン 豊栄興産  48T 19T -1 +4 FIN
D・スメイル フリー  33T 19T -4 +1 FIN
張棟圭(ジャンドンキュ) フリー  17T 19T -7 -2 FIN
5 10:10 1H 藤本 佳則 国際スポーツ振興協会  8T 19T -10 -5 FIN
久保谷 健一 フリー  40T 19T -3 +2 FIN
竹谷 佳孝 エー・エム・エス  17T 19T -7 -2 FIN
6 10:20 1H 黄重坤(ハンジュンゴン) フリー  8T 19T -10 -5 FIN
重永 亜斗夢 ホームテック  52T 19T 0 +5 FIN
H・W・リュー フリー  33T 19T -4 +1 FIN
7 10:30 1H 小田 孔明 プレナス  8T 15T -10 -4 FIN
星野 英正 フリー  33T 15T -4 +2 FIN
稲森 佑貴 フリー  4T 15T -11 -5 FIN
8 10:40 1H 横田 真一 ELPA  29T 15T -5 +1 FIN
谷原 秀人 国際スポーツ振興協会  17T 12T -7 0 FIN
小田 龍一 Misumi  44T 12T -2 +5 FIN
9 10:50 1H I・J・ジャン エヌ・エヌ・ドゥ  4T 12T -11 -4 FIN
P・マークセン SINGHA  12T 8T -9 -1 FIN
丸山 大輔 アイテック  24T 8T -6 +2 FIN
10 11:00 1H J・パグンサン JOYX  17T 8T -7 +1 FIN
永野 竜太郎 フリー  24T 8T -6 +2 FIN
貞方 章男 アイダ設計  40T 6T -3 +6 FIN
11 11:10 1H 朴相賢(パクサンヒョン) フリー  8T 6T -10 -1 FIN
宮里 優作 フリー  4T 4T -11 0 FIN
武藤 俊憲 フリー  4T 4T -11 0 FIN
12 11:20 1H T・クロンパ SINGHA  2 1T -13 -1 FIN
B・ワトソン 米国  3 1T -12 0 FIN
片山 晋呉 イーグルポイントGC  優勝 1T -14 -2 FIN
13 09:35 10H 塚田 陽亮 ホクト  48T 29T -1 +3 FIN
松村 道央 吉野電化工業  17T 29T -7 -3 FIN
小平 智 Admiral  52T 29T 0 +4 FIN
14 09:45 10H 池田 勇太 フリー  29T 29T -5 -1 FIN
石川 遼 CASIO  24T 29T -6 -2 FIN
K・バーンズ アクシネット  12T 29T -9 -5 FIN
15 09:55 10H 小池 一平 境川CC  33T 29T -4 0 FIN
市原 弘大 フリー  17T 29T -7 -3 FIN
増田 伸洋 フリー  44T 45T -2 +1 FIN
16 10:05 10H 李尚熹(イサンヒ) フリー  52T 45T 0 +3 FIN
今平 周吾 フリー  24T 45T -6 -3 FIN
宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  33T 45T -4 -1 FIN
17 10:15 10H 近藤 智弘 ネスレ日本  14T 45T -8 -5 FIN
藤田 寛之 葛城GC  14T 45T -8 -5 FIN
金亨成(キムヒョンソン) 福住運輸倉庫  40T 45T -3 0 FIN
18 10:25 10H 細川 和彦 茨城GC  58T 45T +1 +4 FIN
平本 穏 アイディオー  63T 53T +4 +6 FIN
W・J・リー フリー  60T 53T +2 +4 FIN
19 10:35 10H 室田 淳 長寿の里  33T 53T -4 -2 FIN
手嶋 多一 ミズノ  48T 53T -1 +1 FIN
堀川 未来夢 Wave Energy  52T 53T 0 +2 FIN
20 10:45 10H 今野 康晴 京葉CC  62 58T +3 +4 FIN
S・ストレンジ アクシネット  52T 58T 0 +1 FIN
A・ブランド アクシネット  48T 58T -1 0 FIN
21 10:55 10H 中嶋 常幸 静ヒルズCC  65 58T +5 +6 FIN
上井 邦裕 三好CC  52T 58T 0 +1 FIN
J・B・パク フリー  60T 58T +2 +3 FIN
22 11:05 10H 趙珉珪(チョミンギュ) フリー  58T 58T +1 +2 FIN
S・K・ホ GOLDIA  63T 58T +4 +5 FIN
 

広告