トップ杯東海クラシック 2015

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated 10/04 07:51

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 07:50 1H 矢野 東 フリー  52T 38T +5 +2 FIN
J・B・パク フリー  62T 38T +9 +6 FIN
堀川 未来夢 Wave Energy  50T 33T +4 +2 FIN
2 08:00 1H 藤田 寛之 葛城GC  22T 33T -1 -3 FIN
I・J・ジャン エヌ・エヌ・ドゥ  50T 33T +4 +2 FIN
永野 竜太郎 フリー  36T 33T +2 0 FIN
3 08:10 1H 富村 真治 ザイマックス  28T 33T +1 -1 FIN
W・J・リー フリー  20T 28T -2 -3 FIN
秋吉 翔太 ホームテック  36T 28T +2 +1 FIN
4 08:20 1H H・W・リュー フリー  28T 28T +1 0 FIN
小池 一平 境川CC  36T 28T +2 +1 FIN
S・ストレンジ アクシネット  45T 28T +3 +2 FIN
5 08:30 1H 山下 和宏 ザ・サイプレスGC  28T 26T +1 +1 FIN
A・ブランド アクシネット  22T 26T -1 -1 FIN
谷原 秀人 国際スポーツ振興協会  20T 17T -2 -1 FIN
6 08:40 1H 黄重坤(ハンジュンゴン) フリー  28T 17T +1 +2 FIN
宮里 優作 フリー  10T 17T -6 -5 FIN
B・ジョーンズ キャロウェイゴルフ  15T 17T -3 -2 FIN
7 08:50 1H 貞方 章男 アイダ設計  25T 17T 0 +1 FIN
藤本 佳則 国際スポーツ振興協会  15T 17T -3 -2 FIN
@今野 大喜 日本大学  36T 17T +2 +3 FIN
8 09:00 1H 武藤 俊憲 フリー  13T 17T -4 -3 FIN
D・オー フリー  25T 17T 0 +1 FIN
川村 昌弘 antenna(アンテナ)  6T 13T -8 -6 FIN
9 09:10 1H 金庚泰(キムキョンテ) 新韓銀行  10T 13T -6 -4 FIN
今平 周吾 フリー  15T 13T -3 -1 FIN
近藤 智弘 ネスレ日本  13T 13T -4 -2 FIN
10 09:20 1H 深堀 圭一郎 フォーラムエンジニアリング  15T 12 -3 0 FIN
片岡 大育 日立キャピタル  15T 10T -3 +1 FIN
重永 亜斗夢 ホームテック  22T 10T -1 +3 FIN
11 09:30 1H P・マークセン SINGHA  12 9 -5 0 FIN
小田 龍一 Misumi  5 6T -9 -3 FIN
金亨成(キムヒョンソン) 福住運輸倉庫  優勝 6T -12 -6 FIN
12 09:40 1H 高山 忠洋 スターツ  9 6T -7 -1 FIN
朴相賢(パクサンヒョン) フリー  3T 3T -10 -3 FIN
石川 遼 CASIO  6T 3T -8 -1 FIN
13 09:50 1H 片山 晋呉 イーグルポイントGC  2 3T -12 -5 FIN
S・H・ペク フリー  6T 1T -8 0 FIN
池田 勇太 フリー  3T 1T -10 -2 FIN
14 08:00 10H 丸山 大輔 アイテック  36T 38T +2 -1 FIN
塚田 陽亮 ホクト  36T 38T +2 -1 FIN
冨山 聡 大和証券  45T 38T +3 0 FIN
15 08:10 10H 李京勲(イキョンフン) CJ Logistics  28T 38T +1 -2 FIN
横田 真一 ELPA  28T 44T +1 -3 FIN
小林 伸太郎 焼鳥まさや  36T 44T +2 -2 FIN
16 08:20 10H J・チョイ タラオCC  59T 44T +8 +4 FIN
薗田 峻輔 フリー  28T 44T +1 -3 FIN
手嶋 多一 ミズノ  45T 44T +3 -1 FIN
17 08:30 10H S・H・キム フリー  28T 44T +1 -3 FIN
阿部 裕樹 フリー  54T 44T +7 +3 FIN
稲森 佑貴 フリー  25T 44T 0 -4 FIN
18 08:40 10H 河野 祐輝 NTT西日本アセット・プランニング  36T 44T +2 -2 FIN
權成烈(クォンソンヨル) フリー  36T 44T +2 -2 FIN
近藤 啓介 南山CC  54T 44T +7 +3 FIN
19 08:50 10H D・スメイル フリー  54T 55T +7 +2 FIN
M・グリフィン アクシネット  59T 55T +8 +3 FIN
塩見 好輝 国際スポーツ振興協会  52T 55T +5 0 FIN
20 09:00 10H 小田 孔明 プレナス  45T 55T +3 -2 FIN
文景俊(ムンギョンジュン) フリー  54T 59T +7 +1 FIN
甲斐 慎太郎 国際スポーツ振興協会  62T 59T +9 +3 FIN
21 09:10 10H N・タンティポカクル アクシネット  45T 59T +3 -3 FIN
増田 伸洋 フリー  59T 62 +8 +1 FIN
香妻 陣一朗 フリー  54T 63T +7 -1 FIN
22 09:20 10H 近藤 龍一 鳴海CC  67 63T +15 +7 FIN
金度勲(キムドフン)(大邱) 本間ゴルフ  62T 63T +9 +1 FIN
S・K・ホ GOLDIA  66 66T +13 +2 FIN
23 09:30 10H 宮里 聖志 フリー  62T 66T +9 -2 FIN
辻村 暢大 富士OGM伊勢大鷲  68 68 +16 +3 FIN
 

広告