中日クラウンズ 2014

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated 05/04 06:12

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 06:50 1H 塚田 陽亮 ホクト  60T 61 +16 0 FIN
深堀 圭一郎 フォーラムエンジニアリング  60T 60 +16 +7 FIN
 
2 06:57 1H 星野 英正 フリー  53T 58T +9 +1 FIN
上井 邦裕 三好CC  49T 58T +7 -1 FIN
 
3 07:05 1H 沖野 克文 舟入ゴルフガーデン  57 56T +12 +5 FIN
五十嵐 雄二 O・E・F  59 56T +15 +8 FIN
高山 忠洋 スターツ  40T 53T +6 0 FIN
4 07:15 1H D・オー フリー  40T 53T +6 0 FIN
永野 竜太郎 フリー  58 53T +13 +7 FIN
竹谷 佳孝 エー・エム・エス  55 50T +10 +5 FIN
5 07:25 1H 片岡 大育 日立キャピタル  53T 50T +9 +4 FIN
河野 祐輝 NTT西日本アセット・プランニング  40T 50T +6 +1 FIN
山下 和宏 ザ・サイプレスGC  40T 49 +6 +2 FIN
6 07:35 1H 金庚泰(キムキョンテ) 新韓銀行  19T 41T +1 -2 FIN
H・W・リュー フリー  52 41T +8 +5 FIN
塚田 好宣 フリー  49T 41T +7 +4 FIN
7 07:45 1H 尾崎 直道 国際スポーツ振興協会  31T 41T +4 +1 FIN
李尚熹(イサンヒ) フリー  36T 41T +5 +2 FIN
J・パグンサン JOYX  27T 41T +3 0 FIN
8 07:55 1H K・T・ゴン 豊栄興産  31T 41T +4 +1 FIN
河井 博大 アップフロントエージェンシー  40T 41T +6 +3 FIN
崔虎星(チェホソン) フリー  40T 34T +6 +4 FIN
9 08:05 1H 梁津萬(リャンウェンチョン) 本間ゴルフ  19T 34T +1 -1 FIN
黄重坤(ハンジュンゴン) フリー  40T 34T +6 +4 FIN
呉阿順(ゴアジュン) Lake Malaren GC Shanghai  27T 34T +3 +1 FIN
10 08:15 1H S・ストレンジ アクシネット  36T 34T +5 +3 FIN
朴相賢(パクサンヒョン) フリー  14T 34T 0 -2 FIN
近藤 龍一 鳴海CC  56 34T +11 +9 FIN
11 08:25 1H 李京勲(イキョンフン) CJ Logistics  8 29T -3 -4 FIN
冨山 聡 大和証券  19T 29T +1 0 FIN
宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  36T 29T +5 +4 FIN
12 08:35 1H 井上 信 袖ヶ浦CC  40T 29T +6 +5 FIN
宋永漢(ソンヨンハン) 新韓銀行  25T 29T +2 +1 FIN
M・ヘンドリー アクシネット  31T 24T +4 +4 FIN
13 08:50 1H 宮里 優作 フリー  14T 24T 0 0 FIN
S・K・ホ GOLDIA  25T 24T +2 +2 FIN
小田 龍一 Misumi  27T 24T +3 +3 FIN
14 09:00 1H 貞方 章男 アイダ設計  36T 24T +5 +5 FIN
趙珉珪(チョミンギュ) フリー  49T 16T +7 +8 FIN
重永 亜斗夢 ホームテック  14T 16T 0 +1 FIN
15 09:10 1H B・ケネディ アクシネット  5T 16T -4 -3 FIN
武藤 俊憲 フリー  9T 16T -2 -1 FIN
D・スメイル フリー  31T 16T +4 +5 FIN
16 09:20 1H 張棟圭(ジャンドンキュ) フリー  27T 16T +3 +4 FIN
片山 晋呉 イーグルポイントGC  19T 16T +1 +2 FIN
富村 真治 ザイマックス  40T 16T +6 +7 FIN
17 09:30 1H S・コンラン フリー  9T 11T -2 0 FIN
藤本 佳則 国際スポーツ振興協会  19T 11T +1 +3 FIN
谷原 秀人 国際スポーツ振興協会  9T 11T -2 0 FIN
18 09:40 1H 桑原 克典 ミズノ  14T 11T 0 +2 FIN
鈴木 亨 ミズノ  13 11T -1 +1 FIN
白 佳和 和光金属工業  31T 9T +4 +7 FIN
19 09:50 1H 小田 孔明 プレナス  5T 9T -4 -1 FIN
岩田 寛 フリー  4 8 -5 -1 FIN
松村 道央 吉野電化工業  19T 5T +1 +6 FIN
20 10:00 1H 今野 康晴 京葉CC  3 5T -6 -1 FIN
谷口 徹 フリー  9T 5T -2 +3 FIN
I・J・ジャン エヌ・エヌ・ドゥ  2 3T -7 -1 FIN
21 10:10 1H 石川 遼 CASIO  5T 3T -4 +2 FIN
近藤 智弘 ネスレ日本  14T 2 0 +7 FIN
金亨成(キムヒョンソン) 福住運輸倉庫  優勝 1 -11 -2 FIN

広告