トップ杯東海クラシック 2014

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated 10/05 07:10

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 07:30 1H 正岡 竜二 グランデュール  31T 33T +4 +2 FIN
@小西 健太 東北福祉大学  31T 33T +4 +2 FIN
香妻 陣一朗 国際スポーツ振興協会  52T 33T +8 +6 FIN
2 07:40 1H D・スメイル ゴルフ問屋JOGS  46T 33T +6 +4 FIN
H・リー フリー  24T 24T +2 +1 FIN
S・K・ホ GOLDIA  38T 24T +5 +4 FIN
3 07:50 1H 薗田 峻輔 フリー  38T 24T +5 +4 FIN
D・オー フリー  38T 24T +5 +4 FIN
高山 忠洋 スターツ  21T 24T 0 -1 FIN
4 08:00 1H 藤田 寛之 葛城GC  24T 24T +2 +1 FIN
池田 勇太 フリー  5T 24T -4 -5 FIN
稲森 佑貴 国際スポーツ振興協会  21T 24T 0 -1 FIN
5 08:10 1H 木下 稜介 ハートランド  31T 24T +4 +3 FIN
貞方 章男 アイダ設計  24T 21T +2 +2 FIN
竹谷 佳孝 エー・エム・エス  8T 21T -3 -3 FIN
6 08:20 1H S・ストレンジ アクシネット  38T 21T +5 +5 FIN
P・マークセン SINGHA  12T 17T -2 -1 FIN
河井 博大 アップフロントエージェンシー  18T 17T -1 0 FIN
7 08:30 1H 張棟圭(ジャンドンキュ) フリー  31T 17T +4 +5 FIN
白 佳和 和光金属工業  46T 17T +6 +7 FIN
藤本 佳則 国際スポーツ振興協会  5T 12T -4 -2 FIN
8 08:40 1H 小田 龍一 Misumi  18T 12T -1 +1 FIN
朴相賢(パクサンヒョン) フリー  8T 12T -3 -1 FIN
星野 英正 フリー  18T 12T -1 +1 FIN
9 08:50 1H 手嶋 多一 ミズノ  8T 12T -3 -1 FIN
小田 孔明 フリー  12T 9T -2 +1 FIN
細川 和彦 茨城GC  5T 9T -4 -1 FIN
10 09:00 1H I・J・ジャン エヌ・エヌ・ドゥ  12T 9T -2 +1 FIN
増田 伸洋 フリー  12T 5T -2 +2 FIN
趙珉珪(チョミンギュ) フリー  23 5T +1 +5 FIN
11 09:10 1H 谷原 秀人 国際スポーツ振興協会  8T 5T -3 +1 FIN
黄重坤(ハンジュンゴン) フリー  2T 5T -6 -2 FIN
近藤 智弘 三甲ゴルフ倶楽部  12T 3T -2 +3 FIN
12 09:20 1H S・H・キム フリー  優勝 3T -7 -2 FIN
I・H・ホ BONANZA  4 2 -5 +1 FIN
金亨成(キムヒョンソン) 福住運輸倉庫  2T 1 -6 +2 FIN
13 07:30 10H 金度勲(キムドフン)(大邱) 本間ゴルフ  12T 33T -2 -4 FIN
小平 智 Admiral  24T 33T +2 0 FIN
金 聖潤 フリー  61T 33T +12 +10 FIN
14 07:40 10H B・ケネディ アクシネット  24T 33T +2 0 FIN
李尚熹(イサンヒ) フリー  24T 33T +2 0 FIN
B・ジョーンズ キャロウェイゴルフ  46T 42T +6 +3 FIN
15 07:50 10H 宮里 優作 フリー  31T 42T +4 +1 FIN
片山 晋呉 イーグルポイントGC  31T 42T +4 +1 FIN
塚田 陽亮 ホクト  46T 42T +6 +3 FIN
16 08:00 10H J・チョイ タラオCC  38T 42T +5 +2 FIN
佐藤 圭介 フリー  58T 42T +11 +8 FIN
重永 亜斗夢 ホームテック  30 42T +3 0 FIN
17 08:10 10H 永野 竜太郎 フリー  65T 42T +13 +10 FIN
富村 真治 ザイマックス  46T 42T +6 +3 FIN
平本 穏 アイディオー  38T 51T +5 +1 FIN
18 08:20 10H J・B・パク フリー  38T 51T +5 +1 FIN
岩井 亮磨 フリー  52T 51T +8 +4 FIN
今野 康晴 京葉CC  54 54T +9 +4 FIN
19 08:30 10H 北川 祐生 フリー  61T 54T +12 +7 FIN
塚田 好宣 フリー  55T 54T +10 +5 FIN
H・W・リュー フリー  38T 54T +5 0 FIN
20 08:40 10H 川村 昌弘 antenna(アンテナ)  61T 54T +12 +7 FIN
K・バーンズ アクシネット  58T 54T +11 +6 FIN
丸山 大輔 アイテック  58T 60T +11 +5 FIN
21 08:50 10H 冨山 聡 サンラヴィアン  51 60T +7 +1 FIN
上井 邦裕 三好CC  31T 62T +4 -3 FIN
小林 正則 フリー  65T 62T +13 +6 FIN
22 09:00 10H 五十嵐 雄二 O・E・F  71T 62T +15 +8 FIN
@白石 大和 大阪学院大学  61T 62T +12 +5 FIN
井上 信 袖ヶ浦CC  65T 66T +13 +5 FIN
23 09:10 10H @岡崎 錬 福井工大附属福井高校  69T 66T +14 +6 FIN
片岡 大育 Kochi黒潮CC  55T 68T +10 +1 FIN
武藤 俊憲 フリー  65T 68T +13 +4 FIN
24 09:20 10H 小池 一平 境川CC  71T 70T +15 +5 FIN
S・コンラン フリー  55T 70T +10 0 FIN
宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  69T 72 +14 +3 FIN

広告