TOSHIN GOLF TOURNAMENT IN Lake Wood 2011

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated 09/11 08:58

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 09:00 1H 武藤 俊憲 フリー  23T 33T -9 -3 FIN
横田 真一 ELPA  58T 33T -2 +4 FIN
梁津萬(リャンウェンチョン) 本間ゴルフ  23T 33T -9 -3 FIN
2 09:10 1H 山下 和宏 ザ・サイプレスGC  38T 33T -6 0 FIN
塚田 好宣 フリー  35T 25T -7 0 FIN
すし 石垣 ゴルフパートナー  35T 25T -7 0 FIN
3 09:20 1H 小平 智 Admiral  30T 25T -8 -1 FIN
手嶋 多一 ミズノ  30T 25T -8 -1 FIN
わたり 哲也 LGV船橋  46T 25T -5 +2 FIN
4 09:30 1H 桑原 克典 ミズノ  35T 25T -7 0 FIN
K・バーンズ アクシネット  17T 25T -11 -4 FIN
立山 光広 ファーストハウジング  30T 25T -8 -1 FIN
5 09:40 1H 遠藤 彰 フリー  50T 18T -4 +4 FIN
S・K・ホ GOLDIA  23T 18T -9 -1 FIN
兼本 貴司 グリーンバーズGC  19T 18T -10 -2 FIN
6 09:50 1H 小山内 護 フリー  7T 18T -13 -5 FIN
石川 裕貴 フリー  38T 18T -6 +2 FIN
宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  3 18T -18 -10 FIN
7 10:00 1H 宮里 優作 フリー  38T 18T -6 +2 FIN
諸藤 将次 ディライトワークス  7T 12T -13 -4 FIN
額賀 辰徳 フリー  19T 12T -10 -1 FIN
8 10:10 1H 呂偉智(ロイチ) フリー  7T 12T -13 -4 FIN
河井 博大 アップフロントエージェンシー  23T 12T -9 0 FIN
小田 龍一 Misumi  19T 12T -10 -1 FIN
9 10:20 1H 田島 創志 フリー  12T 12T -12 -3 FIN
C・プラポール アクシネット  38T 8T -6 +4 FIN
今野 康晴 京葉CC  5 8T -15 -5 FIN
10 10:30 1H 貞方 章男 アイダ設計  12T 8T -12 -2 FIN
藤田 寛之 葛城GC  7T 8T -13 -3 FIN
R・リー アクシネット  30T 7 -8 +3 FIN
11 10:40 1H 冨山 聡 大和証券  7T 6 -13 -1 FIN
増田 伸洋 フリー  12T 4T -12 +1 FIN
谷口 拓也 レオマ高原GC  6 4T -14 -1 FIN
12 10:50 1H 宮里 聖志 フリー  4 3 -17 -3 FIN
津曲 泰弦 千葉夷隅GC  2 2 -19 -4 FIN
ドンファン CJ Logistics  優勝 1 -20 -3 FIN
13 09:05 10H 上井 邦裕 三好CC  12T 33T -12 -6 FIN
H・T・キム アビバ ホールディングス  19T 33T -10 -4 FIN
岩田 寛 フリー  46T 33T -5 +1 FIN
14 09:15 10H 小田 孔明 プレナス  30T 40T -8 -3 FIN
丸山 大輔 アイテック  38T 40T -6 -1 FIN
近藤 智弘 ネスレ日本  46T 40T -5 0 FIN
15 09:25 10H 甲斐 慎太郎 国際スポーツ振興協会  38T 40T -6 -1 FIN
岡茂 洋雄 鷹の巣GC  57 40T -3 +2 FIN
上平 栄道 フリー  50T 40T -4 +1 FIN
16 09:35 10H 岩井 亮磨 ノースショアCC  50T 40T -4 +1 FIN
松村 道央 吉野電化工業  50T 40T -4 +1 FIN
細川 和彦 茨城GC  23T 40T -9 -4 FIN
17 09:45 10H 小泉 洋人 初田製作所  17T 49T -11 -7 FIN
河野 晃一郎 飯田通商  38T 49T -6 -2 FIN
篠崎 紀夫 北谷津ゴルフガーデン  12T 49T -12 -8 FIN
18 09:55 10H 宮瀬 博文 アイ・エー・エス・エス  46T 49T -5 -1 FIN
N・ベーシック アクシネット  23T 49T -9 -5 FIN
矢野 東 フリー  23T 54 -9 -6 FIN
19 10:05 10H 富田 雅哉 瑞陵GC  60T 55T -1 +1 FIN
豊田 邦裕 ウッドフレンズ森林公園ゴルフ場  60T 55T -1 +1 FIN
B・ケネディ アクシネット  38T 57T -6 -5 FIN
20 10:15 10H 原口 鉄也 フリー  50T 57T -4 -3 FIN
J・チョイ タラオCC  50T 59T -4 -4 FIN
N・サーキーズ フリー  62 59T 0 0 FIN
21 10:25 10H 髙橋 竜彦 浜通り交通  50T 59T -4 -4 FIN
杉山 佐智雄 フリー  58T 59T -2 -2 FIN
上田 諭尉 谷汲CC  63T 63T +2 +1 FIN
22 10:35 10H 佐藤 えいち フリー  63T 63T +2 +1 FIN
E・リー フリー  63T 65 +2 0 FIN
 

広告