長嶋茂雄 INVITATIONAL セガサミーカップゴルフトーナメント 2011

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated 07/24 08:04

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 08:30 1H 薗田 峻輔 フリー  42T 30T +2 0 FIN
津曲 泰弦 千葉夷隅GC  32T 30T 0 -2 FIN
小林 正則 フリー  25T 30T -1 -3 FIN
2 08:40 1H 上田 諭尉 谷汲CC  38T 30T +1 -1 FIN
I・J・ジャン エヌ・エヌ・ドゥ  18T 26T -2 -3 FIN
池田 勇太 フリー  25T 26T -1 -2 FIN
3 08:50 1H 室田 淳 長寿の里  38T 26T +1 0 FIN
野仲 茂 横浜CC  32T 26T 0 -1 FIN
鈴木 亨 ミズノ  18T 20T -2 -2 FIN
4 09:00 1H 中嶋 常幸 静ヒルズCC  25T 20T -1 -1 FIN
H・T・キム アビバ ホールディングス  18T 20T -2 -2 FIN
谷口 拓也 レオマ高原GC  18T 20T -2 -2 FIN
5 09:10 1H 横田 真一 ELPA  42T 20T +2 +2 FIN
藤田 寛之 葛城GC  13T 20T -4 -4 FIN
平塚 哲二 甲賀CC  7T 15T -5 -4 FIN
6 09:20 1H 白 佳和 和光金属工業  25T 15T -1 0 FIN
裵 相文 フリー  13T 15T -4 -3 FIN
B・ケネディ アクシネット  25T 15T -1 0 FIN
7 09:30 1H 小山内 護 フリー  7T 15T -5 -4 FIN
広田 悟 トーシンホールディングス  18T 12T -2 0 FIN
金 聖潤 フリー  7T 12T -5 -3 FIN
8 09:40 1H S・K・ホ GOLDIA  13T 12T -4 -2 FIN
D・スメイル フリー  7T 9T -5 -2 FIN
谷口 徹 フリー  13T 9T -4 -1 FIN
9 09:50 1H 金度勲(キムドフン)(大邱) 本間ゴルフ  18T 9T -2 +1 FIN
P・マークセン SINGHA  6 6T -6 -2 FIN
S・コンラン フリー  3 6T -8 -4 FIN
10 10:00 1H P・シーハン フリー  13T 6T -4 0 FIN
矢野 東 フリー  7T 5 -5 0 FIN
市原 弘大 フリー  4T 2T -7 0 FIN
11 10:10 1H ドンファン CJ Logistics  4T 2T -7 0 FIN
石川 遼 CASIO  2 2T -11 -4 FIN
金庚泰(キムキョンテ) 新韓銀行  優勝 1 -15 -4 FIN
12 08:35 10H 河野 晃一郎 飯田通商  32T 30T 0 -2 FIN
片山 晋呉 イーグルポイントGC  42T 30T +2 0 FIN
山下 和宏 ザ・サイプレスGC  51T 30T +4 +2 FIN
13 08:45 10H 丸山 大輔 アイテック  38T 30T +1 -1 FIN
C・キャンベル アクシネット  32T 38T 0 -3 FIN
K・アフィバーンラト キャロウェイゴルフ  50 38T +3 0 FIN
14 08:55 10H 久保谷 健一 フリー  38T 38T +1 -2 FIN
佐藤 達也 ゴルフパートナー  54T 38T +5 +2 FIN
S・J・パク フリー  7T 38T -5 -8 FIN
15 09:05 10H 松村 道央 吉野電化工業  25T 38T -1 -4 FIN
小泉 洋人 初田製作所  42T 44T +2 -2 FIN
池田 力 ゴルフパートナー  54T 44T +5 +1 FIN
16 09:15 10H 井上 信 袖ヶ浦CC  42T 44T +2 -2 FIN
崎山 武志 大和自動車  42T 44T +2 -2 FIN
谷 昭範 フリー  25T 44T -1 -5 FIN
17 09:25 10H 谷原 秀人 国際スポーツ振興協会  18T 44T -2 -6 FIN
増田 伸洋 フリー  51T 50T +4 -1 FIN
小田 孔明 プレナス  54T 50T +5 0 FIN
18 09:35 10H 岩田 寛 フリー  32T 50T 0 -5 FIN
金亨成(キムヒョンソン) 福住運輸倉庫  51T 50T +4 -1 FIN
手嶋 多一 ミズノ  54T 50T +5 0 FIN
19 09:45 10H M・ママット シンガポール  32T 50T 0 -5 FIN
I・H・ホ SRIXON  58T 56T +6 0 FIN
細川 和彦 茨城GC  42T 56T +2 -4 FIN
20 09:55 10H G・マイヤー パールCC  63 56T +9 +3 FIN
井戸木 鴻樹 小野東洋GC  42T 56T +2 -4 FIN
飯合 肇 フリー  60T 56T +7 +1 FIN
21 10:05 10H 井上 忠久 フリー  60T 61 +7 0 FIN
趙珉珪(チョミンギュ) フリー  60T 62 +7 -1 FIN
岡茂 洋雄 鷹の巣GC  58T 63 +6 -3 FIN

広告