ダンロップフェニックストーナメント 2011

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 3
  • Updated 11/20 07:49

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 08:00 1H 久保谷 健一 フリー  25T 36T +1 -1 FIN
裵 相文 フリー  31T 30T +2 +1 FIN
冨山 聡 大和証券  49T 30T +6 +5 FIN
2 08:10 1H 河野 晃一郎 飯田通商  18T 30T -1 -2 FIN
増田 伸洋 フリー  35T 30T +3 +2 FIN
小林 正則 フリー  49T 30T +6 +5 FIN
3 08:20 1H 尾崎 直道 国際スポーツ振興協会  56T 30T +7 +6 FIN
手嶋 多一 ミズノ  25T 25T +1 +1 FIN
G・マクダウエル 北アイルランド  38T 25T +4 +4 FIN
4 08:30 1H 片山 晋呉 イーグルポイントGC  7T 25T -4 -4 FIN
矢野 東 フリー  25T 25T +1 +1 FIN
J・B・パク フリー  31T 25T +2 +2 FIN
5 08:40 1H 今野 康晴 京葉CC  49T 17T +6 +7 FIN
宮里 聖志 フリー  10T 17T -3 -2 FIN
貞方 章男 アイダ設計  18T 17T -1 0 FIN
6 08:50 1H @松山 英樹 東北福祉大学  43T 17T +5 +6 FIN
諸藤 将次 ディライトワークス  24 17T 0 +1 FIN
宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  18T 17T -1 0 FIN
7 09:00 1H P・ララサバル スペイン  10T 17T -3 -2 FIN
H・T・キム アビバ ホールディングス  25T 17T +1 +2 FIN
兼本 貴司 グリーンバーズGC  18T 14T -1 +1 FIN
8 09:10 1H 金亨成(キムヒョンソン) 福住運輸倉庫  15T 14T -2 0 FIN
趙珉珪(チョミンギュ) フリー  18T 14T -1 +1 FIN
谷口 徹 フリー  10T 11T -3 0 FIN
9 09:20 1H B・ジョーンズ キャロウェイゴルフ  5 11T -6 -3 FIN
S・K・ホ GOLDIA  18T 11T -1 +2 FIN
S・ローリー アイルランド  3T 6T -7 -3 FIN
10 09:30 1H 武藤 俊憲 フリー  優勝 6T -12 -8 FIN
R・バーンズ 米国  3T 6T -7 -3 FIN
小田 孔明 プレナス  6 6T -5 -1 FIN
11 09:40 1H 薗田 峻輔 フリー  7T 6T -4 0 FIN
近藤 智弘 ネスレ日本  15T 4T -2 +3 FIN
藤田 寛之 葛城GC  7T 4T -4 +1 FIN
12 09:50 1H 原口 鉄也 フリー  15T 3 -2 +4 FIN
谷原 秀人 国際スポーツ振興協会  10T 2 -3 +4 FIN
G・フェルナンデスカスタノ スペイン  2 1 -8 0 FIN
13 08:05 10H 横尾 要 フリー  66 36T +11 +9 FIN
山下 和宏 ザ・サイプレスGC  10T 36T -3 -5 FIN
J・チョイ タラオCC  61T 36T +8 +6 FIN
14 08:15 10H 立山 光広 ファーストハウジング  25T 36T +1 -1 FIN
井上 信 袖ヶ浦CC  56T 41T +7 +4 FIN
谷 昭範 フリー  63T 41T +9 +6 FIN
15 08:25 10H 細川 和彦 茨城GC  38T 41T +4 +1 FIN
丸山 大輔 アイテック  43T 41T +5 +2 FIN
平塚 哲二 甲賀CC  65 41T +10 +7 FIN
16 08:35 10H E・モリナリ イタリア  38T 41T +4 +1 FIN
上井 邦裕 三好CC  31T 41T +2 -1 FIN
G・ウッドランド 米国  35T 41T +3 0 FIN
17 08:45 10H 松村 道央 吉野電化工業  38T 41T +4 +1 FIN
星野 英正 フリー  49T 41T +6 +3 FIN
金度勲(キムドフン)(大邱) 本間ゴルフ  35T 41T +3 0 FIN
18 08:55 10H 広田 悟 トーシンホールディングス  43T 52T +5 +1 FIN
宮里 優作 フリー  25T 52T +1 -3 FIN
河井 博大 アップフロントエージェンシー  61T 52T +8 +4 FIN
19 09:05 10H 鈴木 亨 ミズノ  56T 52T +7 +3 FIN
丸山 茂樹 セガサミーホールディングス  43T 52T +5 +1 FIN
K・アフィバーンラト キャロウェイゴルフ  38T 52T +4 0 FIN
20 09:15 10H D・スメイル フリー  49T 52T +6 +2 FIN
I・J・ジャン エヌ・エヌ・ドゥ  31T 59T +2 -3 FIN
五十嵐 雄二 O・E・F  56T 59T +7 +2 FIN
21 09:25 10H 小田 龍一 Misumi  63T 59T +9 +4 FIN
中嶋 常幸 静ヒルズCC  49T 59T +6 +1 FIN
P・マークセン SINGHA  43T 59T +5 0 FIN
22 09:35 10H 富田 雅哉 瑞陵GC  43T 59T +5 0 FIN
津曲 泰弦 千葉夷隅GC  49T 59T +6 +1 FIN
横田 真一 ELPA  56T 59T +7 +2 FIN

広告