ダイヤモンドカップゴルフ  2011

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated 05/29 07:13

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 07:40 1H 原口 鉄也 フリー  31T 27T -3 +1 FIN
横田 真一 ELPA  46T 27T 0 +4 FIN
I・J・ジャン エヌ・エヌ・ドゥ  38T 27T -1 +3 FIN
2 07:50 1H 細川 和彦 茨城GC  16T 27T -6 -2 FIN
篠崎 紀夫 北谷津ゴルフガーデン  49T 27T +1 +5 FIN
立山 光広 ファーストハウジング  21T 27T -5 -1 FIN
3 08:00 1H H・T・キム アビバ ホールディングス  21T 27T -5 -1 FIN
平塚 哲二 フリー  16T 20T -6 -1 FIN
谷 昭範 フリー  12T 20T -7 -2 FIN
4 08:10 1H 片山 晋呉 イーグルポイントGC  6 20T -9 -4 FIN
S・J・パク フリー  16T 20T -6 -1 FIN
近藤 智弘 三甲ゴルフ倶楽部  7T 20T -8 -3 FIN
5 08:20 1H 中嶋 常幸 静ヒルズCC  25T 20T -4 +1 FIN
谷原 秀人 国際スポーツ振興協会  25T 20T -4 +1 FIN
増田 伸洋 フリー  16T 14T -6 0 FIN
6 08:30 1H 薗田 峻輔 フリー  38T 14T -1 +5 FIN
R・リー アクシネット  31T 14T -3 +3 FIN
C・キャンベル アクシネット  21T 14T -5 +1 FIN
7 08:40 1H 松村 道央 フリー  46T 14T 0 +6 FIN
丸山 大輔 アイテック  25T 14T -4 +2 FIN
上田 諭尉 三甲GC 谷汲C  38T 10T -1 +6 FIN
8 08:50 1H 久保谷 健一 フリー  7T 10T -8 -1 FIN
武藤 俊憲 フリー  2T 10T -12 -5 FIN
金庚泰(キムキョンテ) 新韓銀行  12T 10T -7 0 FIN
9 09:00 1H 富田 雅哉 瑞陵GC  25T 7T -4 +4 FIN
塚田 好宣 フリー  7T 7T -8 0 FIN
河井 博大 アップフロントエージェンシー  12T 7T -7 +1 FIN
10 09:10 1H 横尾 要 フリー  2T 4T -12 -3 FIN
N・ベーシック アクシネット  7T 4T -8 +1 FIN
河瀬 賢史 アマング  4T 4T -10 -1 FIN
11 09:20 1H 藤田 寛之 葛城GC  7T 3 -8 +2 FIN
金度勲(キムドフン)(大邱) 本間ゴルフ  4T 2 -10 +1 FIN
小田 孔明 フリー  優勝 1 -16 -2 FIN
12 07:45 10H 裵 相文 フリー  25T 27T -4 0 FIN
K・アフィバーンラト キャロウェイゴルフ  12T 35T -7 -4 FIN
M・ママット シンガポール  38T 35T -1 +2 FIN
13 07:55 10H 尾崎 将司 I.S.T  59T 35T +5 +8 FIN
呂偉智(ロイチ) フリー  57T 35T +4 +7 FIN
井手口 正一 フリー  55T 35T +3 +6 FIN
14 08:05 10H 広田 悟 トーシンホールディングス  31T 40T -3 -1 FIN
諸藤 将次 ディライトワークス  31T 40T -3 -1 FIN
N・サーキーズ フリー  53T 40T +2 +4 FIN
15 08:15 10H 孟 東燮 フリー  38T 40T -1 +1 FIN
すし 石垣 悠プロダクション  38T 40T -1 +1 FIN
野仲 茂 横浜CC  31T 40T -3 -1 FIN
16 08:25 10H 岩田 寛 フリー  49T 40T +1 +3 FIN
金亨成(キムヒョンソン) 福住運輸倉庫  16T 40T -6 -4 FIN
矢野 東 ラキール  31T 40T -3 -1 FIN
17 08:35 10H D・スメイル ゴルフ問屋JOGS  21T 40T -5 -3 FIN
S・K・ホ GOLDIA  57T 50T +4 +5 FIN
山下 和宏 ザ・サイプレスGC  25T 50T -4 -3 FIN
18 08:45 10H 上平 栄道 フリー  31T 52T -3 -3 FIN
岡茂 洋雄 鷹の巣GC  38T 52T -1 -1 FIN
ドンファン CJ Logistics  59T 52T +5 +5 FIN
19 08:55 10H 飯島 宏明 シンコークリエイティブ  38T 52T -1 -1 FIN
藤島 晴雄 進電グループ  49T 52T +1 +1 FIN
鈴木 亨 ミズノ  49T 52T +1 +1 FIN
20 09:05 10H 池田 勇太 フリー  61 58 +6 +5 FIN
冨山 聡 サンラヴィアン  46T 59T 0 -2 FIN
湯原 信光 岡藤ホールディングス/東京国際大学  62 59T +7 +5 FIN
21 09:15 10H 趙珉珪(チョミンギュ) フリー  53T 61 +2 -1 FIN
小田 龍一 Misumi  55T 62 +3 -1 FIN
 

広告