中日クラウンズ 2010

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated 05/02 08:00

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 07:05 1H 原口 鉄也 フリー  50T 61 +8 0 FIN
加瀬 秀樹 アイテック  59 59T +11 +4 FIN
 
2 07:15 1H 上田 諭尉 三甲GC 谷汲C  50T 59T +8 +1 FIN
甲斐 慎太郎 国際スポーツ振興協会  57T 56T +10 +4 FIN
 
3 07:25 1H A・タウンゼント アクシネット  61 56T +14 +8 FIN
@中西 直人 新宝塚CC  46T 56T +5 -1 FIN
D・スメイル ゴルフ問屋JOGS  50T 52T +8 +3 FIN
4 07:35 1H 谷口 拓也 レオマ高原GC  57T 52T +10 +5 FIN
金 鍾徳 山善興産  50T 52T +8 +3 FIN
岸本 翔太 グリーンヒル関GC  60 52T +12 +7 FIN
5 07:45 1H 井上 信 袖ヶ浦CC  46T 47T +5 +1 FIN
立山 光広 ファーストハウジング  48 47T +6 +2 FIN
S・K・ホ GOLDIA  56 47T +9 +5 FIN
6 07:55 1H 鈴木 亨 ミズノ  50T 47T +8 +4 FIN
小田 龍一 Misumi  16T 47T -1 -5 FIN
細川 和彦 茨城GC  34T 42T +3 0 FIN
7 08:05 1H 横尾 要 フリー  16T 42T -1 -4 FIN
河井 博大 アップフロントエージェンシー  28T 42T +2 -1 FIN
高山 準平 TOSHIN  41T 42T +4 +1 FIN
8 08:15 1H F・ミノザ フリー  34T 42T +3 0 FIN
横田 真一 ELPA  28T 33T +2 0 FIN
藤島 豊和 Top Works  49 33T +7 +5 FIN
9 08:25 1H 深堀 圭一郎 フォーラムアソシエイツ  24T 33T +1 -1 FIN
白 佳和 和光金属工業  24T 33T +1 -1 FIN
前田 雄大 キャリープランニング  28T 33T +2 0 FIN
10 08:35 1H 市原 弘大 フリー  16T 33T -1 -3 FIN
丸山 大輔 アイテック  16T 33T -1 -3 FIN
谷原 秀人 国際スポーツ振興協会  50T 33T +8 +6 FIN
11 08:50 1H 井戸木 鴻樹 小野東洋GC  34T 33T +3 +1 FIN
C・パリー キャロウェイゴルフ  34T 30T +3 +2 FIN
桑原 克典 ミズノ  41T 30T +4 +3 FIN
12 09:00 1H C・キャンベル アクシネット  41T 30T +4 +3 FIN
H・T・キム アビバ ホールディングス  34T 25T +3 +3 FIN
五十嵐 雄二 O・E・F  11T 25T -3 -3 FIN
13 09:10 1H 片山 晋呉 イーグルポイントGC  41T 25T +4 +4 FIN
富田 雅哉 瑞陵GC  34T 25T +3 +3 FIN
K・バーンズ アクシネット  4 25T -7 -7 FIN
14 09:20 1H 山下 和宏 ザ・サイプレスGC  16T 18T -1 0 FIN
石川 遼 CASIO  優勝 18T -13 -12 FIN
P・マークセン SINGHA  28T 18T +2 +3 FIN
15 09:30 1H 金庚泰(キムキョンテ) 新韓銀行  14T 18T -2 -1 FIN
谷口 徹 フリー  14T 18T -2 -1 FIN
呂偉智(ロイチ) フリー  41T 18T +4 +5 FIN
16 09:40 1H J・チョイ タラオCC  28T 18T +2 +3 FIN
田中 秀道 信和ゴルフ・ゴールデンバレーGC  34T 15T +3 +5 FIN
宮里 優作 フリー  24T 15T +1 +3 FIN
17 09:50 1H B・ジョーンズ キャロウェイゴルフ  28T 15T +2 +4 FIN
高山 忠洋 スターツ  11T 12T -3 0 FIN
岩田 寛 フリー  5T 12T -6 -3 FIN
18 10:00 1H 平塚 哲二 フリー  8T 12T -5 -2 FIN
藤田 寛之 葛城GC  2T 8T -8 -4 FIN
松村 道央 フリー  11T 8T -3 +1 FIN
19 10:10 1H 池田 勇太 フリー  24T 8T +1 +5 FIN
兼本 貴司 グリーンバーズGC  16T 8T -1 +3 FIN
今野 康晴 京葉CC  8T 4T -5 0 FIN
20 10:20 1H K・アフィバーンラト キャロウェイゴルフ  16T 4T -1 +4 FIN
野仲 茂 横浜CC  16T 4T -1 +4 FIN
梁文冲(リャンウェンチョン) 本間ゴルフ  5T 4T -6 -1 FIN
21 10:30 1H 上井 邦裕 三好CC  5T 2T -6 0 FIN
P・シーハン フリー  2T 2T -8 -2 FIN
丸山 茂樹 セガサミーホールディングス  8T 1 -5 +2 FIN

広告