日本ゴルフツアー選手権 Citibank Cup Shishido Hills 2010

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated 06/10 14:19

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 08:40 1H S・K・ホ GOLDIA  29T 31T +8 +1 FIN
立山 光広 ファーストハウジング  15T 31T +4 -3 FIN
J・チョン キムラ商社  24T 31T +7 0 FIN
2 08:50 1H 薗田 峻輔 フリー  24T 31T +7 0 FIN
I・J・ジャン エヌ・エヌ・ドゥ  15T 31T +4 -3 FIN
今野 康晴 京葉CC  20T 31T +5 -2 FIN
3 09:00 1H 松村 道央 吉野電化工業  47T 24T +11 +5 FIN
谷口 徹 フリー  60T 24T +15 +9 FIN
市原 弘大 フリー  12T 24T +3 -3 FIN
4 09:10 1H 高山 準平 TOSHIN  24T 24T +7 +1 FIN
宮里 聖志 フリー  24T 24T +7 +1 FIN
細川 和彦 茨城GC  40T 24T +10 +4 FIN
5 09:20 1H 池田 勇太 フリー  22T 24T +6 0 FIN
金度勲(キムドフン)(大邱) 本間ゴルフ  20T 16T +5 0 FIN
S・コンラン フリー  29T 16T +8 +3 FIN
6 09:30 1H 張 連偉 中国  15T 16T +4 -1 FIN
久保谷 健一 フリー  9T 16T +2 -3 FIN
横尾 要 フリー  35T 16T +9 +4 FIN
7 09:40 1H 前田 雄大 キャリープランニング  40T 16T +10 +5 FIN
谷原 秀人 国際スポーツ振興協会  51T 16T +12 +7 FIN
裵 相文 フリー  9T 16T +2 -3 FIN
8 09:50 1H 小田 龍一 Misumi  29T 13T +8 +4 FIN
倉本 昌弘 フリー  6T 13T +1 -3 FIN
井戸木 鴻樹 小野東洋GC  12T 13T +3 -1 FIN
9 10:00 1H 丸山 大輔 アイテック  9T 11T +2 -1 FIN
手嶋 多一 ミズノ  22T 11T +6 +3 FIN
石川 遼 CASIO  15T 8T +4 +2 FIN
10 10:10 1H B・ジョーンズ キャロウェイゴルフ  12T 8T +3 +1 FIN
片山 晋呉 イーグルポイントGC  4T 8T 0 -2 FIN
藤田 寛之 葛城GC  2 7 -2 -3 FIN
11 10:20 1H 金庚泰(キムキョンテ) 新韓銀行  4T 5T 0 0 FIN
富田 雅哉 瑞陵GC  15T 5T +4 +4 FIN
丸山 茂樹 セガサミーホールディングス  6T 3T +1 +2 FIN
12 10:30 1H 平塚 哲二 甲賀CC  3 3T -1 0 FIN
岩田 寛 フリー  6T 2 +1 +3 FIN
宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  優勝 1 -5 +4 FIN
13 08:40 10H 貴田 和宏 湘南CC  35T 37T +9 +1 FIN
J・B・パク フリー  51T 37T +12 +4 FIN
桑原 克典 ミズノ  35T 39T +9 0 FIN
14 08:50 10H 井上 信 袖ヶ浦CC  55T 39T +13 +4 FIN
D・スメイル フリー  40T 39T +10 +1 FIN
K・バーンズ アクシネット  40T 39T +10 +1 FIN
15 09:00 10H 河井 博大 アップフロントエージェンシー  29T 39T +8 -1 FIN
冨山 聡 大和証券  47T 39T +11 +2 FIN
塚田 陽亮 ホクト  35T 39T +9 0 FIN
16 09:10 10H H・T・キム アビバ ホールディングス  24T 39T +7 -2 FIN
金 鍾徳 山善興産  58T 39T +14 +5 FIN
室田 淳 長寿の里  64T 39T +17 +8 FIN
17 09:20 10H 趙珉珪(チョミンギュ) フリー  29T 39T +8 -1 FIN
D・チャンド AREX  40T 50T +10 0 FIN
E・リー フリー  29T 50T +8 -2 FIN
18 09:30 10H 上田 諭尉 谷汲CC  47T 50T +11 +1 FIN
広田 悟 トーシンホールディングス  40T 50T +10 0 FIN
塚田 好宣 フリー  66 50T +18 +8 FIN
19 09:40 10H F・ミノザ フリー  35T 50T +9 -1 FIN
P・マークセン SINGHA  58T 50T +14 +4 FIN
上本 義幸 フリー  60T 50T +15 +5 FIN
20 09:50 10H 梶川 武志 梶川・久古ゴルフアカデミー  40T 50T +10 0 FIN
上井 邦裕 三好CC  55T 59T +13 +2 FIN
原口 鉄也 フリー  47T 59T +11 0 FIN
21 10:00 10H 五十嵐 雄二 O・E・F  60T 59T +15 +4 FIN
白 佳和 和光金属工業  51T 59T +12 +1 FIN
藤島 豊和 Top Works  64T 63 +17 +5 FIN
22 10:10 10H 田中 秀道 信和ゴルフ・ゴールデンバレーGC  60T 64 +15 +2 FIN
P・シーハン フリー  71 65T +26 +12 FIN
深堀 圭一郎 フォーラムエンジニアリング  68T 65T +22 +8 FIN
23 10:20 10H 津曲 泰弦 千葉夷隅GC  51T 65T +12 -2 FIN
甲斐 慎太郎 国際スポーツ振興協会  55T 68T +13 -2 FIN
竹本 直哉 フリー  68T 68T +22 +7 FIN
24 10:30 10H 増田 伸洋 フリー  67 70 +20 +4 FIN
岩元 洋祐 加古川GC  70 71 +23 +6 FIN
 

広告