ダンロップフェニックス 2010

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated 11/21 07:35

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 08:00 1H R・アレンビー オーストラリア  32 38T +1 -2 FIN
丸山 茂樹 セガサミーホールディングス  35T 38T +3 0 FIN
石川 遼 CASIO  33T 33T +2 0 FIN
2 08:10 1H 谷口 拓也 レオマ高原GC  26T 33T -1 -3 FIN
細川 和彦 茨城GC  28T 33T 0 -2 FIN
小田 龍一 Misumi  20T 33T -2 -4 FIN
3 08:20 1H 井戸木 鴻樹 小野東洋GC  33T 33T +2 0 FIN
尾崎 将司 I.S.T  38T 30T +4 +3 FIN
P・シーハン フリー  44T 30T +5 +4 FIN
4 08:30 1H 小田 孔明 プレナス  14T 30T -3 -4 FIN
K・アフィバーンラト キャロウェイゴルフ  20T 25T -2 -2 FIN
S・K・ホ GOLDIA  26T 25T -1 -1 FIN
5 08:40 1H 片山 晋呉 イーグルポイントGC  20T 25T -2 -2 FIN
谷口 徹 フリー  44T 25T +5 +5 FIN
尾崎 直道 国際スポーツ振興協会  10T 25T -4 -4 FIN
6 08:50 1H 矢野 東 フリー  50T 21T +6 +7 FIN
久保谷 健一 フリー  20T 21T -2 -1 FIN
D・スメイル フリー  28T 21T 0 +1 FIN
7 09:00 1H 近藤 智弘 ネスレ日本  10T 21T -4 -3 FIN
丸山 大輔 アイテック  28T 16T 0 +2 FIN
小山内 護 フリー  14T 16T -3 -1 FIN
8 09:10 1H 岩田 寛 フリー  20T 16T -2 0 FIN
藤田 寛之 葛城GC  10T 16T -4 -2 FIN
姜庚男(カンキョンナム) 南海建設  28T 16T 0 +2 FIN
9 09:20 1H 原口 鉄也 フリー  14T 14T -3 0 FIN
宮里 優作 フリー  14T 14T -3 0 FIN
兼本 貴司 グリーンバーズGC  7 9T -6 -2 FIN
10 09:30 1H 平塚 哲二 甲賀CC  20T 9T -2 +2 FIN
I・J・ジャン エヌ・エヌ・ドゥ  10T 9T -4 0 FIN
甲斐 慎太郎 国際スポーツ振興協会  14T 9T -3 +1 FIN
11 09:40 1H 宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  14T 9T -3 +1 FIN
金庚泰(キムキョンテ) 新韓銀行  2 6T -13 -8 FIN
R・カールソン スウェーデン  4T 6T -10 -5 FIN
12 09:50 1H 富田 雅哉 瑞陵GC  3 6T -11 -6 FIN
金度勲(キムドフン)(大邱) 本間ゴルフ  8T 4T -5 +1 FIN
E・モリナリ イタリア  4T 4T -10 -4 FIN
13 10:00 1H J・チョイ タラオCC  8T 2T -5 +2 FIN
鈴木 亨 ミズノ  6 2T -7 0 FIN
池田 勇太 フリー  優勝 1 -15 -5 FIN
14 08:25 10H T・ワトソン 米国  38T 38T +4 +1 FIN
S・コンラン フリー  38T 41T +4 0 FIN
P・マークセン SINGHA  44T 41T +5 +1 FIN
15 08:35 10H 藤島 豊和 Top Works  38T 41T +4 0 FIN
増田 伸洋 フリー  50T 41T +6 +2 FIN
田中 秀道 信和ゴルフ・ゴールデンバレーGC  35T 41T +3 -1 FIN
16 08:45 10H 宮里 聖志 フリー  44T 41T +5 +1 FIN
倉本 昌弘 フリー  59T 41T +8 +4 FIN
J・バンジル 南アフリカ  35T 41T +3 -1 FIN
17 08:55 10H 井上 信 袖ヶ浦CC  44T 41T +5 +1 FIN
貞方 章男 アイダ設計  38T 50T +4 -1 FIN
手嶋 多一 ミズノ  50T 50T +6 +1 FIN
18 09:05 10H 広田 悟 トーシンホールディングス  62 52T +11 +5 FIN
呉阿順(ゴアジュン) Lake Malaren GC Shanghai  50T 52T +6 0 FIN
河井 博大 アップフロントエージェンシー  56T 52T +7 +1 FIN
19 09:15 10H 星野 英正 フリー  50T 55T +6 -1 FIN
谷原 秀人 国際スポーツ振興協会  44T 55T +5 -2 FIN
上井 邦裕 三好CC  56T 55T +7 0 FIN
20 09:25 10H 金亨成(キムヒョンソン) 福住運輸倉庫  38T 55T +4 -3 FIN
山下 和宏 ザ・サイプレスGC  56T 55T +7 0 FIN
宮瀬 博文 アイ・エー・エス・エス  59T 60 +8 0 FIN
21 09:35 10H 横尾 要 フリー  59T 61 +8 -1 FIN
津曲 泰弦 千葉夷隅GC  50T 62 +6 -5 FIN
 

広告