ダイヤモンドカップゴルフ 2010

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated 05/30 07:55

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 08:00 1H C・キャンベル アクシネット  32T 38T -2 -2 FIN
鈴木 亨 ミズノ  50T 38T +1 +1 FIN
原口 鉄也 フリー  59T 32T +4 +5 FIN
2 08:10 1H 藤田 寛之 葛城GC  27T 32T -3 -2 FIN
H・リー フリー  27T 32T -3 -2 FIN
E・リー フリー  32T 32T -2 -1 FIN
3 08:20 1H 藤島 豊和 Top Works  40T 32T -1 0 FIN
上田 諭尉 谷汲CC  32T 32T -2 -1 FIN
前田 雄大 キャリープランニング  52T 26T +2 +4 FIN
4 08:30 1H 倉本 昌弘 フリー  32T 26T -2 0 FIN
F・ミノザ フリー  18T 26T -5 -3 FIN
兼本 貴司 グリーンバーズGC  40T 26T -1 +1 FIN
5 08:40 1H 加藤 将明 セントラルBMW  32T 26T -2 0 FIN
K・バーンズ アクシネット  18T 26T -5 -3 FIN
宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  9T 21T -7 -4 FIN
6 08:50 1H 富田 雅哉 瑞陵GC  9T 21T -7 -4 FIN
D・スメイル フリー  27T 21T -3 0 FIN
I・J・ジャン エヌ・エヌ・ドゥ  6T 21T -9 -6 FIN
7 09:00 1H 額賀 辰徳 フリー  9T 21T -7 -4 FIN
貞方 章男 アイダ設計  21T 16T -4 0 FIN
丸山 茂樹 セガサミーホールディングス  15T 16T -6 -2 FIN
8 09:10 1H 石川 遼 CASIO  32T 16T -2 +2 FIN
今野 康晴 京葉CC  18T 16T -5 -1 FIN
薗田 峻輔 フリー  15T 16T -6 -2 FIN
9 09:20 1H 手嶋 多一 ミズノ  15T 12T -6 -1 FIN
B・ジョーンズ キャロウェイゴルフ  21T 12T -4 +1 FIN
谷口 徹 フリー  21T 12T -4 +1 FIN
10 09:30 1H 河野 晃一郎 飯田通商  21T 12T -4 +1 FIN
武藤 俊憲 フリー  WD 9T - - -
横尾 要 フリー  3 9T -13 -7 FIN
11 09:40 1H 宮瀬 博文 アイ・エー・エス・エス  9T 9T -7 -1 FIN
谷原 秀人 国際スポーツ振興協会  6T 6T -9 -2 FIN
@浅地 洋佑 杉並学院高校  9T 6T -7 0 FIN
12 09:50 1H 久保谷 健一 フリー  9T 6T -7 0 FIN
小田 孔明 プレナス  2 3T -14 -6 FIN
金亨成(キムヒョンソン) 福住運輸倉庫  4 3T -12 -4 FIN
13 10:00 1H 丸山 大輔 アイテック  6T 3T -9 -1 FIN
片山 晋呉 イーグルポイントGC  5 2 -10 -1 FIN
金庚泰(キムキョンテ) 新韓銀行  優勝 1 -16 -1 FIN
14 08:10 10H 塚田 陽亮 ホクト  52T 38T +2 +2 FIN
趙珉珪(チョミンギュ) フリー  27T 38T -3 -3 FIN
市原 弘大 フリー  45T 38T 0 0 FIN
15 08:20 10H 永野 竜太郎 フリー  52T 38T +2 +2 FIN
上平 栄道 フリー  62T 38T +5 +5 FIN
河井 博大 アップフロントエージェンシー  21T 38T -4 -4 FIN
16 08:30 10H 尾崎 将司 I.S.T  59T 46T +4 +3 FIN
細川 和彦 茨城GC  52T 46T +2 +1 FIN
田中 秀道 信和ゴルフ・ゴールデンバレーGC  40T 46T -1 -2 FIN
17 08:40 10H W・パースキー アクシネット  45T 46T 0 -1 FIN
白 佳和 和光金属工業  27T 46T -3 -4 FIN
藤島 征次 ロイズコーポレーション  57T 46T +3 +2 FIN
18 08:50 10H S・コンラン フリー  32T 46T -2 -3 FIN
J・チョイ タラオCC  21T 46T -4 -5 FIN
甲斐 慎太郎 国際スポーツ振興協会  59T 54T +4 +2 FIN
19 09:00 10H 貴田 和宏 湘南CC  40T 54T -1 -3 FIN
塚田 好宣 フリー  45T 54T 0 -2 FIN
平塚 哲二 甲賀CC  32T 54T -2 -4 FIN
20 09:10 10H 小黒 貴志 フリー  50T 58T +1 -2 FIN
清田 太一郎 日本港運  45T 58T 0 -3 FIN
室田 淳 長寿の里  52T 58T +2 -1 FIN
21 09:20 10H 増田 伸洋 フリー  65 61T +8 +4 FIN
H・T・キム アビバ ホールディングス  57T 61T +3 -1 FIN
横田 真一 ELPA  45T 61T 0 -4 FIN
22 09:30 10H 宮里 優作 フリー  66T 64T +9 +4 FIN
矢野 東 フリー  62T 64T +5 0 FIN
谷口 拓也 レオマ高原GC  40T 64T -1 -6 FIN
23 09:40 10H 中嶋 常幸 静ヒルズCC  62T 67T +5 -1 FIN
平石 武則 大山GC  66T 67T +9 +3 FIN
 

広告