UBS日本ゴルフツアー選手権 宍戸ヒルズ 2009

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated 06/07 06:44

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 07:00 1H 加瀬 秀樹 アイテック  73 73 +19 +6 FIN
桑原 克典 ミズノ  71T 71T +13 +2 FIN
 
2 07:10 1H 谷口 拓也 レオマ高原GC  69T 71T +12 +1 FIN
額賀 辰徳 フリー  61T 69T +9 +1 FIN
 
3 07:20 1H B・ジョーンズ キャロウェイゴルフ  55T 69T +7 -1 FIN
前田 雄大 キャリープランニング  38T 63T +3 -4 FIN
山本 隆允 福岡雷山GC  61T 63T +9 +2 FIN
4 07:30 1H 野仲 茂 横浜CC  57T 63T +8 +1 FIN
倉本 昌弘 フリー  44T 63T +4 -3 FIN
飯島 宏明 シンシア  66T 63T +11 +4 FIN
5 07:40 1H 康晟訓(カンスンフン) 韓国  50T 63T +5 -2 FIN
星野 英正 フリー  66T 61T +11 +5 FIN
片山 晋呉 イーグルポイントGC  38T 61T +3 -3 FIN
6 07:50 1H 室田 淳 長寿の里  57T 58T +8 +3 FIN
上田 諭尉 谷汲CC  71T 58T +13 +8 FIN
宮瀬 博文 アイ・エー・エス・エス  50T 58T +5 0 FIN
7 08:00 1H B・ジョーブ Taylor Made  38T 54T +3 -1 FIN
横田 真一 ELPA  53T 54T +6 +2 FIN
佐藤 信人 ミズノ  66T 54T +11 +7 FIN
8 08:10 1H 立山 光広 ファーストハウジング  30T 54T +1 -3 FIN
沖野 克文 舟入ゴルフガーデン  65 40T +10 +7 FIN
梁津萬(リャンウェンチョン) 本間ゴルフ  22T 40T 0 -3 FIN
9 08:20 1H 秋葉 真一 関文グループ  34T 40T +2 -1 FIN
石川 遼 CASIO  50T 40T +5 +2 FIN
林文堂(リンブンドウ) 台湾  61T 40T +9 +6 FIN
10 08:30 1H 内藤 寛太郎 NKグループ  61T 40T +9 +6 FIN
盧 承烈 フリー  44T 40T +4 +1 FIN
細川 和彦 茨城GC  38T 40T +3 0 FIN
11 08:40 1H R・テイト チュウブ宝塚高原GC  55T 40T +7 +4 FIN
手嶋 多一 ミズノ  22T 40T 0 -3 FIN
藤島 豊和 Top Works  38T 40T +3 0 FIN
12 08:50 1H 井上 信 袖ヶ浦CC  44T 40T +4 +1 FIN
E・リー フリー  22T 40T 0 -3 FIN
木場本 猛 西宮名塩ゴルフセンター  69T 40T +12 +9 FIN
13 09:00 1H 古庄 紀彦 筑波CC  44T 37T +4 +2 FIN
横尾 要 フリー  22T 37T 0 -2 FIN
菊池 純 JGM笠間GC  57T 37T +8 +6 FIN
14 09:15 1H 矢野 東 フリー  22T 32T 0 -1 FIN
S・K・ホ GOLDIA  57T 32T +8 +7 FIN
貞方 章男 アイダ設計  34T 32T +2 +1 FIN
15 09:25 1H 宮里 優作 フリー  8T 32T -4 -5 FIN
藤田 寛之 葛城GC  53T 32T +6 +5 FIN
近藤 智弘 ネスレ日本  16T 26T -2 -2 FIN
16 09:35 1H 丸山 大輔 アイテック  30T 26T +1 +1 FIN
久保谷 健一 フリー  21 26T -1 -1 FIN
河井 博大 アップフロントエージェンシー  16T 26T -2 -2 FIN
17 09:45 1H 金亨成(キムヒョンソン) 福住運輸倉庫  22T 26T 0 0 FIN
I・H・ホ BONANZA  22T 26T 0 0 FIN
小山内 護 フリー  38T 19T +3 +4 FIN
18 09:55 1H 小田 孔明 プレナス  11T 19T -3 -2 FIN
増田 伸洋 フリー  22T 19T 0 +1 FIN
富田 雅哉 瑞陵GC  30T 19T +1 +2 FIN
19 10:05 1H 谷原 秀人 国際スポーツ振興協会  44T 19T +4 +5 FIN
高山 忠洋 スターツ  30T 19T +1 +2 FIN
原口 鉄也 フリー  16T 19T -2 -1 FIN
20 10:15 1H G・マイヤー パールCC  34T 14T +2 +4 FIN
塚田 好宣 フリー  16T 14T -2 0 FIN
上井 邦裕 三好CC  8T 14T -4 -2 FIN
21 10:25 1H K・アフィバーンラト キャロウェイゴルフ  11T 14T -3 -1 FIN
杉山 直也 メナードCC  11T 14T -3 -1 FIN
松村 道央 吉野電化工業  11T 13 -3 0 FIN
22 10:35 1H 金 鍾徳 山善興産  44T 10T +4 +8 FIN
竹本 直哉 フリー  5 10T -6 -2 FIN
C・プラポール アクシネット  34T 10T +2 +6 FIN
23 10:45 1H F・ミノザ フリー  6T 7T -5 0 FIN
小田 龍一 Misumi  11T 7T -3 +2 FIN
武藤 俊憲 フリー  8T 7T -4 +1 FIN
24 10:55 1H 鈴木 亨 ミズノ  2T 6 -7 -1 FIN
五十嵐 雄二 O・E・F  優勝 4T -8 -1 FIN
山下 和宏 ザ・サイプレスGC  6T 4T -5 +2 FIN
25 11:05 1H I・J・ジャン エヌ・エヌ・ドゥ  2T 2T -7 +1 FIN
D・スメイル フリー  2T 2T -7 +1 FIN
池田 勇太 フリー  16T 1 -2 +7 FIN

広告