ANAオープン 2009

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated 09/20 07:11

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 07:50 1H 菊池 純 EUROZ GOLF  42T 31T 0 +3 FIN
鈴木 亨 ミズノ  42T 31T 0 +3 FIN
横田 真一 ELPA  29T 31T -3 0 FIN
2 08:00 1H 宮里 聖志 フリー  29T 31T -3 0 FIN
片山 晋呉 イーグルポイントGC  22T 31T -4 -1 FIN
小林 正則 フリー  39T 31T -1 +2 FIN
3 08:10 1H 石川 遼 CASIO  18T 23T -5 -1 FIN
上田 諭尉 谷汲CC  42T 23T 0 +4 FIN
I・J・ジャン エヌ・エヌ・ドゥ  22T 23T -4 0 FIN
4 08:20 1H 野上 貴夫 ホームテック  29T 23T -3 +1 FIN
H・リー フリー  11T 23T -7 -3 FIN
G・マイヤー パールCC  22T 23T -4 0 FIN
5 08:30 1H 横尾 要 フリー  22T 23T -4 0 FIN
宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  13T 23T -6 -2 FIN
K・アフィバーンラト キャロウェイゴルフ  8T 18T -8 -3 FIN
6 08:40 1H I・H・ホ BONANZA  13T 18T -6 -1 FIN
井戸木 鴻樹 小野東洋GC  18T 18T -5 0 FIN
細川 和彦 茨城GC  53T 18T +3 +8 FIN
7 08:50 1H 池田 勇太 フリー  18T 18T -5 0 FIN
立山 光広 ファーストハウジング  29T 14T -3 +3 FIN
手嶋 多一 ミズノ  22T 14T -4 +2 FIN
8 09:00 1H 小田 孔明 フリー  13T 14T -6 0 FIN
武藤 俊憲 フリー  42T 14T 0 +6 FIN
E・リー フリー  8T 11T -8 -1 FIN
9 09:10 1H 兼本 貴司 グリーンバーズGC  22T 11T -4 +3 FIN
矢野 東 ラキール  13T 11T -6 +1 FIN
室田 淳 長寿の里  6T 7T -10 -2 FIN
10 09:20 1H 今井 克宗 スポーツプラス  22T 7T -4 +4 FIN
丸山 茂樹 セガサミーホールディングス  11T 7T -7 +1 FIN
宮里 優作 フリー  6T 7T -10 -2 FIN
11 09:30 1H 金庚泰(キムキョンテ) 新韓銀行  2T 5T -12 -3 FIN
谷原 秀人 国際スポーツ振興協会  5 5T -11 -2 FIN
丸山 大輔 アイテック  8T 4 -8 +2 FIN
12 09:40 1H 中嶋 常幸 静ヒルズCC  2T 2T -12 -1 FIN
山下 和宏 ザ・サイプレスGC  2T 2T -12 -1 FIN
谷口 徹 フリー  優勝 1 -16 0 FIN
13 07:55 10H 沖野 克文 舟入ゴルフガーデン  59 31T +5 +8 FIN
W・パースキー アクシネット  53T 38T +3 +5 FIN
宮瀬 博文 アイ・エー・エス・エス  18T 38T -5 -3 FIN
14 08:05 10H 久保谷 健一 フリー  36T 38T -2 0 FIN
藤田 寛之 葛城GC  36T 38T -2 0 FIN
近藤 智弘 三甲ゴルフ倶楽部  13T 38T -6 -4 FIN
15 08:15 10H 塚田 好宣 フリー  29T 38T -3 -1 FIN
N・ユーバガン KANSEI  60T 38T +6 +8 FIN
谷 昭範 フリー  29T 38T -3 -1 FIN
16 08:25 10H 増田 伸洋 フリー  39T 38T -1 +1 FIN
河井 博大 アップフロントエージェンシー  29T 38T -3 -1 FIN
古庄 紀彦 筑波CC  39T 48T -1 0 FIN
17 08:35 10H 前田 雄大 キャリープランニング  53T 48T +3 +4 FIN
甲斐 慎太郎 国際スポーツ振興協会  36T 48T -2 -1 FIN
H・T・キム アビバ ホールディングス  48T 48T +1 +2 FIN
18 08:45 10H 井上 清孝 岐阜関CC  64T 48T +7 +8 FIN
金飛烏(キムビオ) Hoban  48T 48T +1 +2 FIN
尾崎 将司 I.S.T  42T 54T 0 0 FIN
19 08:55 10H D・スメイル フリー  51T 54T +2 +2 FIN
金 聖潤 フリー  53T 54T +3 +3 FIN
津曲 泰弦 千葉夷隅GC  51T 57T +2 +1 FIN
20 09:05 10H 永野 竜太郎 フリー  60T 57T +6 +5 FIN
S・ジェフレス アクシネット  53T 57T +3 +2 FIN
高山 忠洋 スターツ  48T 60T +1 -1 FIN
21 09:15 10H 星野 英正 フリー  53T 60T +3 +1 FIN
井上 信 袖ヶ浦CC  42T 60T 0 -2 FIN
佐藤 信人 ミズノ  60T 63T +6 +3 FIN
22 09:25 10H D・チャンド AREX  64T 63T +7 +4 FIN
C・プラポール アクシネット  60T 65T +6 +2 FIN
 
23 09:35 10H 竹谷 佳孝 エー・エム・エス  64T 65T +7 +3 FIN
尾崎 健夫 エフティコミュニケーションズ  64T 65T +7 +3 FIN
 

広告