中日クラウンズ 2008

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated 05/04 06:43

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 06:35 1H 小山内 護 フリー  65T 69 +8 +2 FIN
伊澤 利光 フリー  WD 66T - - -
高山 準平 TOSHIN  41T 66T +3 -2 FIN
2 06:45 1H 谷口 拓也 レオマ高原GC  56T 66T +5 0 FIN
T・フジカワ フリー  48T 57T +4 0 FIN
D・チャンド AREX  61T 57T +7 +3 FIN
3 06:55 1H 前粟藏 俊太 フリー  DQ 57T - - -
富田 雅哉 瑞陵GC  61T 57T +7 +3 FIN
冨山 聡 大和証券  41T 57T +3 -1 FIN
4 07:05 1H @花岡 和典 三重白山GC  58T 57T +6 +2 FIN
R・マキロイ 北アイルランド  33T 57T +2 -2 FIN
宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  19T 57T -2 -6 FIN
5 07:15 1H G・マイヤー パールCC  61T 57T +7 +3 FIN
広田 悟 トーシンホールディングス  33T 49T +2 -1 FIN
上田 諭尉 谷汲CC  67 49T +9 +6 FIN
6 07:25 1H 桑原 克典 ミズノ  48T 49T +4 +1 FIN
前田 雄大 キャリープランニング  58T 49T +6 +3 FIN
兼本 貴司 グリーンバーズGC  41T 49T +3 0 FIN
7 07:35 1H 細川 和彦 茨城GC  65T 49T +8 +5 FIN
野上 貴夫 ホームテック  48T 49T +4 +1 FIN
高山 忠洋 スターツ  33T 49T +2 -1 FIN
8 07:45 1H 増田 伸洋 フリー  22T 43T -1 -3 FIN
武藤 俊憲 フリー  48T 43T +4 +2 FIN
C・パリー キャロウェイゴルフ  58T 43T +6 +4 FIN
9 07:55 1H P・シーハン フリー  48T 43T +4 +2 FIN
山下 和宏 ザ・サイプレスGC  33T 43T +2 0 FIN
中島 マサオ トミーカンパニー  33T 43T +2 0 FIN
10 08:05 1H ドンファン CJ Logistics  61T 37T +7 +6 FIN
S・K・ホ GOLDIA  27T 37T +1 0 FIN
尾崎 健夫 エフティコミュニケーションズ  33T 37T +2 +1 FIN
11 08:15 1H 星野 英正 フリー  27T 37T +1 0 FIN
P・ミーサワット SINGHA  48T 37T +4 +3 FIN
貴田 和宏 湘南CC  33T 37T +2 +1 FIN
12 08:25 1H 宮里 聖志 フリー  27T 30T +1 +1 FIN
室田 淳 長寿の里  22T 30T -1 -1 FIN
宮里 優作 フリー  33T 30T +2 +2 FIN
13 08:40 1H S・レイコック NIKE  56T 30T +5 +5 FIN
藤島 豊和 Top Works  48T 30T +4 +4 FIN
加瀬 秀樹 アイテック  22T 30T -1 -1 FIN
14 08:50 1H 宮瀬 博文 アイ・エー・エス・エス  12T 30T -3 -3 FIN
今野 康晴 京葉CC  41T 25T +3 +4 FIN
C・プラポール アクシネット  25T 25T 0 +1 FIN
15 09:00 1H C・キャンベル アクシネット  41T 25T +3 +4 FIN
原口 鉄也 フリー  8T 25T -5 -4 FIN
I・J・ジャン エヌ・エヌ・ドゥ  27T 25T +1 +2 FIN
16 09:10 1H 髙橋 竜彦 浜通り交通  12T 14T -3 -1 FIN
松村 道央 吉野電化工業  25T 14T 0 +2 FIN
岩田 寛 フリー  41T 14T +3 +5 FIN
17 09:20 1H 久保谷 健一 フリー  27T 14T +1 +3 FIN
上井 邦裕 三好CC  48T 14T +4 +6 FIN
中嶋 常幸 静ヒルズCC  19T 14T -2 0 FIN
18 09:30 1H 立山 光広 ファーストハウジング  27T 14T +1 +3 FIN
太田 直己 フリー  12T 14T -3 -1 FIN
横尾 要 フリー  10T 14T -4 -2 FIN
19 09:40 1H 秋葉 真一 関文グループ  41T 14T +3 +5 FIN
D・スメイル フリー  12T 14T -3 -1 FIN
矢野 東 フリー  19T 10T -2 +1 FIN
20 09:50 1H P・マークセン SINGHA  12T 10T -3 0 FIN
小田 孔明 プレナス  12T 10T -3 0 FIN
B・ジョーンズ キャロウェイゴルフ  8T 10T -5 -2 FIN
21 10:00 1H S・コンラン フリー  6T 8T -6 -2 FIN
谷原 秀人 国際スポーツ振興協会  12T 8T -3 +1 FIN
梁津萬(リャンウェンチョン) 本間ゴルフ  10T 4T -4 +1 FIN
22 10:10 1H J・M・シン キャロウェイゴルフ  6T 4T -6 -1 FIN
片山 晋呉 イーグルポイントGC  3 4T -8 -3 FIN
鈴木 亨 ミズノ  4T 4T -7 -2 FIN
23 10:20 1H 藤田 寛之 葛城GC  2 2T -9 -3 FIN
近藤 智弘 ネスレ日本  優勝 2T -9 -3 FIN
川岸 良兼 フリー  4T 1 -7 +1 FIN

広告