サン・クロレラ クラシック 2007

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated 08/05 07:57

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 08:00 1H 富田 雅哉 瑞陵GC  31T 28T +3 0 FIN
藤島 豊和 Top Works  42T 28T +6 +3 FIN
伊澤 利光 フリー  34T 28T +4 +1 FIN
2 08:10 1H 山本 隆允 福岡雷山GC  42T 28T +6 +3 FIN
C・プラポール アクシネット  31T 28T +3 0 FIN
近藤 智弘 ネスレ日本  48T 28T +7 +4 FIN
3 08:20 1H 細川 和彦 茨城GC  24T 20T +2 0 FIN
白 佳和 和光金属工業  34T 20T +4 +2 FIN
小田 龍一 Misumi  10T 20T 0 -2 FIN
4 08:30 1H 李 丞鎬 フリー  36T 20T +5 +3 FIN
湯原 信光 岡藤ホールディングス/東京国際大学  36T 20T +5 +3 FIN
篠崎 紀夫 北谷津ゴルフガーデン  16T 20T +1 -1 FIN
5 08:40 1H 髙橋 朋載 フリー  24T 20T +2 0 FIN
横尾 要 フリー  8T 20T -1 -3 FIN
髙見 和宏 フリー  42T 19 +6 +5 FIN
6 08:50 1H E・リー フリー  16T 13T +1 +1 FIN
増田 伸洋 フリー  24T 13T +2 +2 FIN
白潟 英純 九州GC八幡C  16T 13T +1 +1 FIN
7 09:00 1H 久保谷 健一 フリー  10T 13T 0 0 FIN
宮里 優作 フリー  10T 13T 0 0 FIN
宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  10T 13T 0 0 FIN
8 09:10 1H 佐々木 久行 フリー  3T 5T -4 -3 FIN
谷口 徹 フリー  8T 5T -1 0 FIN
菊池 純 JGM笠間GC  優勝 5T -5 -4 FIN
9 09:20 1H W・パースキー アクシネット  16T 5T +1 +2 FIN
岩田 寛 フリー  3T 5T -4 -3 FIN
桑原 克典 ミズノ  16T 5T +1 +2 FIN
10 09:30 1H 谷原 秀人 国際スポーツ振興協会  5T 5T -3 -2 FIN
P・マークセン SINGHA  5T 5T -3 -2 FIN
島田 正士 365GC  24T 4 +2 +4 FIN
11 09:40 1H 原口 鉄也 フリー  16T 2T +1 +4 FIN
小山内 護 フリー  7 2T -2 +1 FIN
鈴木 亨 ミズノ  2 1 -5 -1 FIN
12 08:00 10H 松村 道央 吉野電化工業  10T 28T 0 -3 FIN
F・ミノザ フリー  24T 28T +2 -1 FIN
D・スメイル フリー  16T 28T +1 -2 FIN
13 08:10 10H 上田 諭尉 谷汲CC  36T 28T +5 +2 FIN
立山 光広 ファーストハウジング  10T 38T 0 -4 FIN
大塚 泰三 シェイクスピアCC  48T 38T +7 +3 FIN
14 08:20 10H C・ペーニャ ピンゴルフジャパン  36T 38T +5 +1 FIN
宮瀬 博文 アイ・エー・エス・エス  36T 38T +5 +1 FIN
上田 成人 初石サンシャインゴルフ  16T 38T +1 -3 FIN
15 08:30 10H 定延 一平 バントレーディング  57T 38T +11 +7 FIN
深堀 圭一郎 ラテール・エンタープライズ  24T 38T +2 -2 FIN
尾崎 健夫 エフティコミュニケーションズ  24T 38T +2 -2 FIN
16 08:40 10H 髙橋 竜彦 浜通り交通  31T 46T +3 -2 FIN
大桑 暢之 フリー  42T 46T +6 +1 FIN
井上 忠久 フリー  60T 46T +12 +7 FIN
17 08:50 10H 兼本 貴司 グリーンバーズGC  48T 49T +7 +1 FIN
井手口 正一 フリー  52T 49T +9 +3 FIN
木村 佳昭 木村建設運輸  63 49T +13 +7 FIN
18 09:00 10H 真板 潔 フリー  57T 49T +11 +5 FIN
小田 孔明 プレナス  36T 49T +5 -1 FIN
海老根 文博 フリー  57T 49T +11 +5 FIN
19 09:10 10H 野上 貴夫 DTC  51 49T +8 +2 FIN
五十嵐 雄二 O・E・F  54T 56T +10 +3 FIN
谷口 拓也 レオマ高原GC  52T 56T +9 +2 FIN
20 09:20 10H 飯合 肇 フリー  60T 58T +12 +4 FIN
上平 栄道 フリー  42T 58T +6 -2 FIN
S・コンラン フリー  54T 58T +10 +2 FIN
21 09:30 10H 佐藤 えいち フリー  42T 58T +6 -2 FIN
水巻 善典 鳴尾GC  54T 62T +10 0 FIN
 
22 09:40 10H 加瀬 秀樹 アイテック  60T 62T +12 +2 FIN
小野 貴樹 フリー  64 64 +18 +7 FIN
 

広告