ABC チャンピオンシップ  2007

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated 10/28 08:05

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 08:10 1H 細川 和彦 茨城GC  12T 32T -9 -5 FIN
原口 鉄也 フリー  39T 32T -4 0 FIN
上田 諭尉 三甲GC 谷汲C  33T 32T -6 -2 FIN
2 08:20 1H 伊澤 利光 フリー  45T 32T -2 +2 FIN
谷口 拓也 レオマ高原GC  25T 32T -7 -3 FIN
谷口 徹 フリー  12T 22T -9 -4 FIN
3 08:30 1H 宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  19T 22T -8 -3 FIN
小山内 護 フリー  33T 22T -6 -1 FIN
髙橋 竜彦 浜通り交通  33T 22T -6 -1 FIN
4 08:40 1H 富田 雅哉 瑞陵GC  19T 22T -8 -3 FIN
松村 道央 フリー  25T 22T -7 -2 FIN
武藤 俊憲 フリー  19T 22T -8 -3 FIN
5 08:50 1H S・コンラン フリー  25T 22T -7 -2 FIN
真板 潔 フリー  12T 22T -9 -4 FIN
河井 博大 アップフロントエージェンシー  19T 22T -8 -3 FIN
6 09:00 1H 野上 貴夫 ホームテック  12T 17T -9 -3 FIN
B・ジョーンズ キャロウェイゴルフ  25T 17T -7 -1 FIN
高山 忠洋 スターツ  25T 17T -7 -1 FIN
7 09:10 1H 近藤 智弘 三甲ゴルフ倶楽部  8T 17T -10 -4 FIN
小田 孔明 フリー  4T 17T -12 -6 FIN
久保谷 健一 フリー  25T 13T -7 0 FIN
8 09:20 1H P・マークセン SINGHA  12T 13T -9 -2 FIN
佐藤 信人 ミズノ  19T 13T -8 -1 FIN
横尾 要 フリー  19T 13T -8 -1 FIN
9 09:30 1H ドンファン CJ Logistics  2 9T -14 -6 FIN
S・K・ホ GOLDIA  7 9T -11 -3 FIN
井戸木 鴻樹 小野東洋GC  8T 9T -10 -2 FIN
10 09:40 1H C・プラポール アクシネット  8T 9T -10 -2 FIN
金 鍾徳 山善興産  8T 6T -10 -1 FIN
谷原 秀人 国際スポーツ振興協会  12T 6T -9 0 FIN
11 09:50 1H D・スメイル ゴルフ問屋JOGS  4T 6T -12 -3 FIN
篠崎 紀夫 北谷津ゴルフガーデン  33T 5 -6 +4 FIN
菊池 純 EUROZ GOLF  12T 3T -9 +2 FIN
12 10:00 1H 片山 晋呉 イーグルポイントGC  3 3T -13 -2 FIN
F・ミノザ フリー  優勝 2 -14 -2 FIN
藤田 寛之 葛城GC  4T 1 -12 +1 FIN
13 08:25 10H 白潟 英純 九州GC八幡C  25T 32T -7 -3 FIN
秋葉 真一 関文グループ  45T 32T -2 +2 FIN
@森本 雄 東北高校  33T 39T -6 -3 FIN
14 08:35 10H 中村 龍明 菰野Cジャック・ニクラウスGC  50T 39T -1 +2 FIN
今野 康晴 京葉CC  38 39T -5 -2 FIN
白 佳和 和光金属工業  25T 39T -7 -4 FIN
15 08:45 10H 宮瀬 博文 アイ・エー・エス・エス  41T 39T -3 0 FIN
加瀬 秀樹 アイテック  50T 39T -1 +2 FIN
溝口 英二 フリー  39T 39T -4 -1 FIN
16 08:55 10H 矢野 東 ラキール  41T 46T -3 -1 FIN
小田 龍一 Misumi  45T 46T -2 0 FIN
@薗田 峻輔 明治大学  45T 46T -2 0 FIN
17 09:05 10H 平塚 哲二 フリー  45T 46T -2 0 FIN
深堀 圭一郎 フォーラムアソシエイツ  52T 50T 0 +1 FIN
横田 真一 ELPA  41T 50T -3 -2 FIN
18 09:15 10H 佐々木 久行 フリー  52T 50T 0 +1 FIN
林 根基 スリーボンド  55T 50T +2 +3 FIN
C・キャンベル アクシネット  41T 50T -3 -2 FIN
19 09:25 10H 川原 希 GMA  57 55T +3 +2 FIN
市原 建彦 神崎CC  55T 55T +2 +1 FIN
広田 悟 トーシンホールディングス  58T 57T +4 +1 FIN
20 09:35 10H 兼本 貴司 グリーンバーズGC  58T 57T +4 +1 FIN
すし 石垣 悠プロダクション  61 57T +9 +6 FIN
 
21 09:45 10H 川岸 良兼 フリー  54 57T +1 -2 FIN
伊藤 修司 iNEXT  60 61 +7 +2 FIN
 

広告