三菱ダイヤモンドカップゴルフ 2005

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated 05/29 08:12

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 08:10 1H 定延 一平 バントレーディング  14T 37T +3 -4 FIN
廣田 恭司 フリー  33T 37T +8 +1 FIN
木村 佳昭 木村建設運輸  25T 37T +6 -1 FIN
2 08:20 1H 小田 孔明 プレナス  46T 28T +10 +4 FIN
P・マークセン SINGHA  28T 28T +7 +1 FIN
山口 治 フリー  41T 28T +9 +3 FIN
3 08:30 1H 今井 克宗 スポーツプラス  59 28T +17 +11 FIN
立山 光広 ファーストハウジング  17T 28T +4 -2 FIN
C・ジョーンズ キャロウェイゴルフ  20T 28T +5 -1 FIN
4 08:40 1H J・M・シン キャロウェイゴルフ  33T 28T +8 +2 FIN
高山 忠洋 スターツ  25T 28T +6 0 FIN
塚田 好宣 フリー  28T 28T +7 +1 FIN
5 08:50 1H D・イシイ パールCC  41T 24T +9 +4 FIN
木島 正憲 西日本CC  33T 24T +8 +3 FIN
Y・E・ヤン NOW ON  41T 24T +9 +4 FIN
6 09:00 1H 横田 真一 ELPA  14T 24T +3 -2 FIN
芹澤 信雄 TSIグルーヴアンドスポーツ  41T 20T +9 +5 FIN
前田 雄大 キャリープランニング  17T 20T +4 0 FIN
7 09:10 1H 近藤 智弘 ネスレ日本  20T 20T +5 +1 FIN
川原 希 GMA  20T 20T +5 +1 FIN
矢野 東 フリー  33T 11T +8 +5 FIN
8 09:20 1H 片山 晋呉 イーグルポイントGC  2T 11T -2 -5 FIN
C・プラポール アクシネット  11T 11T +2 -1 FIN
深堀 圭一郎 フォーラムエンジニアリング  7T 11T +1 -2 FIN
9 09:30 1H 金 鍾徳 山善興産  17T 11T +4 +1 FIN
増田 伸洋 フリー  14T 11T +3 0 FIN
秋葉 真一 関文グループ  11T 11T +2 -1 FIN
10 09:40 1H 今野 康晴 京葉CC  11T 11T +2 -1 FIN
波当根 弓彦 フリー  28T 11T +7 +4 FIN
丸山 大輔 アイテック  4 5T -1 -3 FIN
11 09:50 1H 髙橋 竜彦 浜通り交通  5T 5T 0 -2 FIN
小田 龍一 Misumi  7T 5T +1 -1 FIN
富田 雅哉 瑞陵GC  20T 5T +5 +3 FIN
12 10:00 1H J・ランダワ インド  20T 5T +5 +3 FIN
S・K・ホ GOLDIA  5T 5T 0 -2 FIN
P・シーハン フリー  7T 3T +1 0 FIN
13 10:10 1H 川岸 良兼 フリー  2T 3T -2 -3 FIN
伊澤 利光 フリー  7T 2 +1 +1 FIN
I・J・ジャン エヌ・エヌ・ドゥ  優勝 1 -5 -2 FIN
14 08:25 10H すし 石垣 ゴルフパートナー  33T 37T +8 +1 FIN
平塚 哲二 甲賀CC  55 41T +14 +6 FIN
宮里 聖志 フリー  46T 41T +10 +2 FIN
15 08:35 10H 井上 信 袖ヶ浦CC  33T 41T +8 0 FIN
宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  53T 41T +13 +5 FIN
C・ペーニャ ピンゴルフジャパン  33T 45T +8 -1 FIN
16 08:45 10H C・キャンベル アクシネット  50T 45T +11 +2 FIN
堀之内 豊 フリー  52 45T +12 +3 FIN
真板 潔 フリー  25T 45T +6 -3 FIN
17 08:55 10H 葉 偉志 キャロウェイゴルフ  33T 45T +8 -1 FIN
藤田 寛之 葛城GC  28T 45T +7 -2 FIN
横尾 要 フリー  53T 45T +13 +4 FIN
18 09:05 10H P・テラベイネン キャロウェイゴルフ  60T 45T +18 +9 FIN
合田 洋 イージス・エイト  46T 53T +10 0 FIN
室田 淳 長寿の里  50T 53T +11 +1 FIN
19 09:15 10H D・スメイル フリー  28T 53T +7 -3 FIN
水巻 善典 鳴尾GC  62 56T +19 +8 FIN
G・マイヤー パールCC  41T 56T +9 -2 FIN
20 09:25 10H 白 佳和 和光金属工業  56T 58 +16 +4 FIN
清田 太一郎 日本港運  46T 59 +10 -3 FIN
B・アンドリュース フリー  56T 60 +16 +2 FIN
21 09:35 10H B・ワッツ フリー  60T 61 +18 +3 FIN
野仲 茂 横浜CC  63 62T +21 +5 FIN
 
22 09:45 10H 尾崎 健夫 エフティコミュニケーションズ  56T 62T +16 0 FIN
T・スリロット アクシネット  64 64 +30 +10 FIN
 

広告