サン・クロレラ クラシック 2004

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 08:10 1H 深堀 圭一郎 ラテール・エンタプライズ  31T 35T 0 0 FIN
S・K・ホ GOLDIA  41T 35T +2 +2 FIN
金城 和弘 キミヱコーポレーション  36T 30T +1 +2 FIN
2 08:20 1H 平井 伸泰 フリー  29T 30T -1 0 FIN
尾崎 健夫 エフティコミュニケーションズ  31T 30T 0 +1 FIN
橋本 大地 伊勢大鷲ゴルフ場  54T 30T +5 +6 FIN
3 08:30 1H 近藤 智弘 三甲ゴルフ倶楽部  18T 30T -4 -3 FIN
立山 光広 ファーストハウジング  11T 24T -7 -5 FIN
清水 洋一 フリー  25T 24T -2 0 FIN
4 08:40 1H 友利 勝良 サニクリーン  25T 24T -2 0 FIN
矢野 東 ラキール  36T 24T +1 +3 FIN
神山 隆志 日神不動産  15T 24T -6 -4 FIN
5 08:50 1H 杉原 敏一 ヒグチ歯科グループ  29T 24T -1 +1 FIN
上田 成人 初石サンシャインゴルフ  18T 20T -4 -1 FIN
谷口 徹 フリー  15T 20T -6 -3 FIN
6 09:00 1H 井上 忠久 フリー  23T 20T -3 0 FIN
広田 悟 トーシンホールディングス  25T 20T -2 +1 FIN
室田 淳 長寿の里  18T 16T -4 0 FIN
7 09:10 1H 真板 潔 フリー  18T 16T -4 0 FIN
葉 偉志 キャロウェイゴルフ  2T 16T -10 -6 FIN
C・プラポール アクシネット  41T 16T +2 +6 FIN
8 09:20 1H 高山 忠洋 スターツ  23T 12T -3 +2 FIN
谷原 秀人 国際スポーツ振興協会  11T 12T -7 -2 FIN
小山内 護 フリー  17 12T -5 0 FIN
9 09:30 1H 尾崎 直道 国際スポーツ振興協会  11T 12T -7 -2 FIN
小田 龍一 Misumi  6T 7T -8 -2 FIN
佐々木 久行 フリー  18T 7T -4 +2 FIN
10 09:40 1H 髙見 和宏 フリー  6T 7T -8 -2 FIN
金 鍾徳 山善興産  11T 7T -7 -1 FIN
J・ランダワ インド  6T 7T -8 -2 FIN
11 09:50 1H 米山 剛 ヨネックス  6T 6 -8 -1 FIN
加瀬 秀樹 アイテック  4T 4T -9 -1 FIN
片山 晋呉 イーグルポイントGC  6T 4T -8 0 FIN
12 10:00 1H D・スメイル ゴルフ問屋JOGS  2T 3 -10 -1 FIN
Y・E・ヤン NOW ON  優勝 1T -13 -3 FIN
P・マークセン SINGHA  4T 1T -9 +1 FIN
13 08:15 10H Z・モウ ミャンマー  59T 35T +7 +7 FIN
野仲 茂 横浜CC  36T 35T +1 +1 FIN
東 聡 フリー  31T 35T 0 0 FIN
14 08:25 10H 白 佳和 和光金属工業  54T 35T +5 +5 FIN
藤田 寛之 葛城GC  31T 35T 0 0 FIN
平石 武則 大山GC  41T 35T +2 +2 FIN
15 08:35 10H 高松 厚 益子ダイナミックゴルフシティ  45T 35T +3 +3 FIN
川岸 良兼 フリー  25T 35T -2 -2 FIN
前田 雄大 キャリープランニング  45T 45T +3 +2 FIN
16 08:45 10H 尾崎 将司 I.S.T  36T 45T +1 0 FIN
阿原 久夫 Golf ZONE Hesaka  58 45T +6 +5 FIN
合田 洋 イージス・エイト  49T 45T +4 +3 FIN
17 08:55 10H U・パーク オーストラリア  54T 45T +5 +4 FIN
F・ミノザ フリー  31T 45T 0 -1 FIN
G・マイヤー パールCC  36T 45T +1 0 FIN
18 09:05 10H 中川 勝弥 ABCGC  62 52T +8 +6 FIN
D・イシイ パールCC  45T 52T +3 +1 FIN
鈴木 亨 ミズノ  59T 52T +7 +5 FIN
19 09:15 10H S・コンラン フリー  49T 52T +4 +2 FIN
井戸木 鴻樹 小野東洋GC  49T 52T +4 +2 FIN
國吉 博一 パームヒルズGリゾートC  49T 57T +4 +1 FIN
20 09:25 10H D・チャンド AREX  41T 57T +2 -1 FIN
張 連偉 中国  59T 59T +7 +3 FIN
髙木 祐二 フリー  45T 59T +3 -1 FIN
21 09:35 10H 秋葉 真一 関文グループ  63 59T +10 +6 FIN
新妻 一俊 新里美CC  49T 62T +4 -2 FIN
市原 建彦 神崎CC  54T 62T +5 -1 FIN

広告