アイフルカップ 2004

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated 08/06 18:36

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 08:00 1H 高山 忠洋 スターツ  20T 32T -4 -2 FIN
菊池 純 JGM笠間GC  55T 32T +5 +7 FIN
國吉 博一 パームヒルズGリゾートC  32T 23T -1 +2 FIN
2 08:10 1H 平塚 哲二 甲賀CC  41T 23T +1 +4 FIN
平石 武則 大山GC  28T 23T -2 +1 FIN
横田 真一 ELPA  41T 23T +1 +4 FIN
3 08:20 1H 井手口 正一 フリー  41T 23T +1 +4 FIN
J・M・シン キャロウェイゴルフ  26T 23T -3 0 FIN
尾崎 直道 国際スポーツ振興協会  20T 23T -4 -1 FIN
4 08:30 1H 東 聡 フリー  47T 23T +2 +5 FIN
T・スリロット アクシネット  28T 23T -2 +1 FIN
藤田 寛之 葛城GC  18T 17T -5 -1 FIN
5 08:40 1H 髙見 和宏 フリー  20T 17T -4 0 FIN
C・ペーニャ ピンゴルフジャパン  39T 17T 0 +4 FIN
梁津萬(リャンウェンチョン) 本間ゴルフ  6T 17T -9 -5 FIN
6 08:50 1H 木島 正憲 西日本CC  32T 17T -1 +3 FIN
上田 諭尉 谷汲CC  20T 17T -4 0 FIN
G・マイヤー パールCC  12T 13T -6 -1 FIN
7 09:00 1H 今野 康晴 京葉CC  9 13T -8 -3 FIN
増田 伸洋 フリー  12T 13T -6 -1 FIN
牧坂 考作 別府の森GC  10T 13T -7 -2 FIN
8 09:10 1H J・ランダワ インド  6T 8T -9 -3 FIN
横尾 要 フリー  10T 8T -7 -1 FIN
宮里 聖志 フリー  12T 8T -6 0 FIN
9 09:20 1H 川原 希 GMA  20T 8T -4 +2 FIN
P・マークセン SINGHA  18T 8T -5 +1 FIN
井上 信 袖ヶ浦CC  12T 4T -6 +1 FIN
10 09:30 1H 加瀬 秀樹 アイテック  6T 4T -9 -2 FIN
宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  2 4T -12 -5 FIN
前田 雄大 キャリープランニング  5 4T -10 -3 FIN
11 09:40 1H 深堀 圭一郎 ラテール・エンタープライズ  3T 2T -11 -1 FIN
S・K・ホ GOLDIA  3T 2T -11 -1 FIN
谷口 拓也 レオマ高原GC  優勝 1 -14 -2 FIN
12 08:00 10H 桑原 克典 ミズノ  28T 32T -2 0 FIN
清水 洋一 フリー  28T 32T -2 0 FIN
五十嵐 雄二 O・E・F  55T 32T +5 +7 FIN
13 08:10 10H 谷口 徹 フリー  32T 32T -1 +1 FIN
秋葉 真一 関文グループ  32T 32T -1 +1 FIN
手嶋 多一 ミズノ  12T 32T -6 -4 FIN
14 08:20 10H 宮里 優作 フリー  53T 32T +4 +6 FIN
広田 悟 トーシンホールディングス  20T 32T -4 -2 FIN
三橋 達也 フリー  51T 32T +3 +5 FIN
15 08:30 10H 室田 淳 長寿の里  12T 32T -6 -4 FIN
大桑 暢之 フリー  41T 32T +1 +3 FIN
河村 雅之 安芸CC  47T 45T +2 +3 FIN
16 08:40 10H 金 鍾徳 山善興産  51T 45T +3 +4 FIN
片岡 英史 長船CC  32T 45T -1 0 FIN
立山 光広 ファーストハウジング  55T 48T +5 +5 FIN
17 08:50 10H 丸山 大輔 アイテック  32T 48T -1 -1 FIN
鹿田 英久 オリムピックGC  60T 48T +7 +7 FIN
細川 和彦 茨城GC  53T 48T +4 +4 FIN
18 09:00 10H 井上 忠久 フリー  55T 48T +5 +5 FIN
木場本 猛 西宮名塩ゴルフセンター  32T 48T -1 -1 FIN
兼本 貴司 グリーンバーズGC  39T 54T 0 -1 FIN
19 09:10 10H S・コンラン フリー  41T 54T +1 0 FIN
真板 潔 フリー  47T 54T +2 +1 FIN
D・チャンド AREX  26T 54T -3 -4 FIN
20 09:20 10H 杉原 敏一 ヒグチ歯科グループ  47T 58 +2 0 FIN
清水 一浩 フリー  60T 59T +7 +4 FIN
桐木平 輝孝 ハーバー  60T 59T +7 +4 FIN
21 09:30 10H 星野 英正 フリー  65 59T +9 +6 FIN
湯原 信光 岡藤ホールディングス/東京国際大学  55T 62T +5 +1 FIN
貴田 和宏 湘南CC  60T 62T +7 +3 FIN
22 09:40 10H 友利 勝良 サニクリーン  41T 62T +1 -3 FIN
井戸木 鴻樹 小野東洋GC  60T 65 +7 -1 FIN
 

広告