久光製薬KBCオーガスタ 2003

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 8:30 1H 宮瀬 博文 アイ・エー・エス・エス  32T 32T -6 0 FIN
清田 太一郎 日本港運  46T 32T -4 +2 FIN
相澤 敏弘 サインズ  32T 21T -6 +1 FIN
2 8:40 1H 野仲 茂 横浜CC  32T 21T -6 +1 FIN
F・ミノザ フリー  17T 21T -9 -2 FIN
崎山 武志 大和自動車  32T 21T -6 +1 FIN
3 8:50 1H 河村 雅之 安芸CC  40T 21T -5 +2 FIN
飯合 肇 フリー  17T 21T -9 -2 FIN
冨永 浩 アコーディア・ゴルフ  25T 21T -7 0 FIN
4 9:00 1H 高山 忠洋 スターツ  17T 21T -9 -2 FIN
谷口 拓也 レオマ高原GC  24 21T -8 -1 FIN
宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  46T 21T -4 +3 FIN
5 9:10 1H 近藤 智弘 三甲ゴルフ倶楽部  12T 21T -10 -3 FIN
原田 三夫 アコーディア・ゴルフきさいちCC  51T 14T -3 +5 FIN
宮里 聖志 フリー  12T 14T -10 -2 FIN
6 9:20 1H 尾崎 将司 I.S.T  7T 14T -12 -4 FIN
奥田 靖己 ユニテックス  46T 14T -4 +4 FIN
渡辺 司 セガサミーホールディングス  7T 14T -12 -4 FIN
7 9:30 1H 小山内 護 フリー  7T 14T -12 -4 FIN
P・シーハン フリー  17T 14T -9 -1 FIN
丸山 大輔 アイテック  7T 9T -12 -3 FIN
8 9:40 1H 加瀬 秀樹 アイテック  12T 9T -10 -1 FIN
室田 淳 長寿の里  4T 9T -14 -5 FIN
川原 希 GMA  25T 9T -7 +2 FIN
9 9:50 1H 上出 裕也 創生  25T 9T -7 +2 FIN
東 聡 フリー  17T 6T -9 +1 FIN
今井 克宗 スポーツプラス  4T 6T -14 -4 FIN
10 10:00 1H 中川 勝弥 ABCGC  25T 6T -7 +3 FIN
平石 武則 大山GC  11 4T -11 0 FIN
平塚 哲二 フリー  6 4T -13 -2 FIN
11 10:10 1H 佐々木 久行 フリー  2T 3 -15 -3 FIN
D・チャンド AREX  2T 2 -15 -2 FIN
田島 創志 フリー  優勝 1 -19 -5 FIN
12 8:40 10H 増田 伸洋 フリー  17T 32T -9 -3 FIN
矢野 東 ラキール  32T 32T -6 0 FIN
小林 正則 フリー  46T 36T -4 +1 FIN
13 8:50 10H 髙橋 竜彦 浜通り交通  59T 36T +1 +6 FIN
D・イシイ パールCC  40T 36T -5 0 FIN
桧垣 繁正 マハロゴルフスタジオ  17T 36T -9 -4 FIN
14 9:00 10H T・スリロット アクシネット  25T 36T -7 -2 FIN
上田 諭尉 三甲GC 谷汲C  32T 36T -6 -1 FIN
末岡 誠 フリー  32T 36T -6 -1 FIN
15 9:10 10H 塚田 好宣 フリー  12T 36T -10 -5 FIN
坂上 真之介 フリー  59T 36T +1 +6 FIN
佐藤 信人 ミズノ  12T 45T -10 -6 FIN
16 9:20 10H 深堀 圭一郎 ラテール・エンタプライズ  51T 45T -3 +1 FIN
小田 孔明 フリー  25T 45T -7 -3 FIN
沢田 尚 マーシフルハート  56T 45T 0 +4 FIN
17 9:30 10H 立山 光広 ファーストハウジング  25T 45T -7 -3 FIN
芹澤 信雄 TSIグルーヴアンドスポーツ  55 45T -1 +3 FIN
@諸藤 将次 日本大学  40T 45T -5 -1 FIN
18 9:40 10H S・K・ホ GOLDIA  46T 52T -4 -1 FIN
金城 和弘 キミヱコーポレーション  40T 52T -5 -2 FIN
宮里 優作 フリー  51T 52T -3 0 FIN
19 9:50 10H 手嶋 多一 ミズノ  40T 52T -5 -2 FIN
桑原 克典 ミズノ  54 52T -2 +1 FIN
P・マークセン SINGHA  32T 57T -6 -4 FIN
20 10:00 10H 白潟 英純 九州GC八幡C  40T 57T -5 -3 FIN
増田 都彦 フリー  56T 59T 0 +1 FIN
井上 忠久 フリー  56T 59T 0 +1 FIN

広告