サトウ食品NST新潟オープン 2003

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 8:25 1H 井戸木 鴻樹 小野東洋GC  22T 33T -10 -4 FIN
野仲 茂 横浜CC  48T 33T -4 +2 FIN
日下部 光隆 フリー  26T 33T -9 -3 FIN
2 8:35 1H 山本 善隆 城陽CC  43T 33T -6 0 FIN
堺谷 和将 フリー  26T 33T -9 -3 FIN
D・チャンド AREX  6T 33T -13 -7 FIN
3 8:45 1H 東 聡 フリー  58T 33T -1 +5 FIN
坂本 圭治 桜台ゴルフ練習場  32T 27T -8 -1 FIN
原口 鉄也 フリー  11T 27T -12 -5 FIN
4 8:55 1H 杉原 亘 エヌディエス  32T 27T -8 -1 FIN
小川 拓哉 大崎GC  22T 27T -10 -3 FIN
鹿田 英久 オリムピックGC  32T 27T -8 -1 FIN
5 9:05 1H 中島 敏雅 ワールドラック  38T 27T -7 0 FIN
沢田 尚 マーシフルハート  38T 20T -7 +1 FIN
菊池 純 JGM笠間GC  6T 20T -13 -5 FIN
6 9:15 1H U・パーク オーストラリア  6T 20T -13 -5 FIN
塚田 好宣 フリー  11T 20T -12 -4 FIN
小田 龍一 Misumi  26T 20T -9 -1 FIN
7 9:25 1H 原川 光則 雅商運  11T 20T -12 -4 FIN
小林 正則 フリー  11T 20T -12 -4 FIN
丸山 大輔 アイテック  17T 14T -11 -2 FIN
8 9:35 1H 秋葉 真一 関文グループ  17T 14T -11 -2 FIN
重田 栄作 TXGroup  54T 14T -3 +6 FIN
小田 孔明 プレナス  26T 14T -9 0 FIN
9 9:45 1H 原口 秀樹 佐賀クラシックGC  17T 14T -11 -2 FIN
T・スリロット アクシネット  38T 14T -7 +2 FIN
平石 武則 大山GC  22T 8T -10 0 FIN
10 9:55 1H 増田 伸洋 フリー  6T 8T -13 -3 FIN
新本 兼之 フリー  17T 8T -11 -1 FIN
G・マイヤー パールCC  2 8T -16 -6 FIN
11 10:05 1H 崎山 武志 大和自動車  38T 8T -7 +3 FIN
平塚 哲二 甲賀CC  4T 8T -14 -4 FIN
宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  優勝 4T -17 -6 FIN
12 10:15 1H 谷原 秀人 国際スポーツ振興協会  4T 4T -14 -3 FIN
広田 悟 トーシンホールディングス  22T 4T -10 +1 FIN
金城 和弘 キミヱコーポレーション  17T 4T -11 0 FIN
13 10:25 1H 真野 佳晃 富士国際GC  3 1T -15 -2 FIN
加瀬 秀樹 アイテック  6T 1T -13 0 FIN
米山 剛 ヨネックス  11T 1T -12 +1 FIN
14 8:35 10H 清水 一浩 フリー  26T 33T -9 -3 FIN
五十嵐 雄二 O・E・F  48T 33T -4 +2 FIN
大井手 哲 ダイチク  47 42T -5 0 FIN
15 8:45 10H 佐々木 久行 フリー  32T 42T -8 -3 FIN
大野 良徳 大野ジュニアゴルフアカデミー  43T 42T -6 -1 FIN
奥田 靖己 ユニテックス  54T 42T -3 +2 FIN
16 8:55 10H 横田 真一 ELPA  26T 42T -9 -4 FIN
上出 裕也 創生  32T 42T -8 -3 FIN
小山内 護 フリー  54T 42T -3 +2 FIN
17 9:05 10H 水巻 善典 鳴尾GC  48T 42T -4 +1 FIN
J・M・シン キャロウェイゴルフ  32T 42T -8 -3 FIN
上田 諭尉 谷汲CC  48T 51T -4 0 FIN
18 9:15 10H 金子 柱憲 フリー  48T 51T -4 0 FIN
細川 和彦 茨城GC  38T 51T -7 -3 FIN
中田 慶史郎 カブール  11T 51T -12 -8 FIN
19 9:25 10H 坂上 真之介 フリー  48T 51T -4 0 FIN
谷口 拓也 レオマ高原GC  57 56T -2 +1 FIN
中 庸行 広陵CC  58T 56T -1 +2 FIN
20 9:35 10H 葉 彰廷 フリー  61 56T +1 +4 FIN
A・ギリガン フリー  60 56T 0 +3 FIN
W・パースキー アクシネット  43T 56T -6 -3 FIN
21 9:45 10H 末岡 誠 フリー  43T 56T -6 -3 FIN
さかくら としや FEP  62 62 +7 +7 FIN
@田村 敏明 越後GC  63T 63 +11 +5 FIN
22 9:55 10H @館浦 圭 千葉CC  63T 64 +11 +2 FIN
@白 源正 ヨネックスCC  67 65T +18 +8 FIN
 
23 10:05 10H @松本 重光 ----  63T 65T +11 +1 FIN
@狩野 又男 フリー  66 67 +15 +4 FIN
 

広告