~全英への道~ ミズノオープン 2003

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 8:00 1H P・シーハン フリー  18T 38T -3 -4 FIN
丸山 大輔 アイテック  47T 38T +2 +1 FIN
小山内 護 フリー  24T 31T -2 -2 FIN
2 8:10 1H 湯原 信光 岡藤ホールディングス/東京国際大学  53T 31T +3 +3 FIN
張 連偉 中国  35T 31T 0 0 FIN
室田 淳 長寿の里  29T 31T -1 -1 FIN
3 8:20 1H 中村 通 フリー  29T 31T -1 -1 FIN
上田 諭尉 三甲GC 谷汲C  35T 31T 0 0 FIN
宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  24T 31T -2 -2 FIN
4 8:30 1H 東 聡 フリー  41T 27T +1 +2 FIN
手嶋 多一 ミズノ  18T 27T -3 -2 FIN
谷口 徹 フリー  14T 27T -4 -3 FIN
5 8:40 1H 金城 和弘 キミヱコーポレーション  53T 27T +3 +4 FIN
D・スメイル ゴルフ問屋JOGS  24T 22T -2 0 FIN
谷原 秀人 国際スポーツ振興協会  29T 22T -1 +1 FIN
6 8:50 1H 桧垣 豪 新堂島ビル  6T 22T -7 -5 FIN
J・M・シン キャロウェイゴルフ  24T 22T -2 0 FIN
今井 克宗 スポーツプラス  35T 22T 0 +2 FIN
7 9:00 1H 上出 裕也 創生  9T 16T -6 -3 FIN
米山 剛 ヨネックス  41T 16T +1 +4 FIN
塚田 好宣 フリー  24T 16T -2 +1 FIN
8 9:10 1H 深堀 圭一郎 ラテール・エンタプライズ  35T 16T 0 +3 FIN
金 鍾徳 山善興産  12T 16T -5 -2 FIN
横山 公志 千葉桜の里GC  14T 16T -4 -1 FIN
9 9:20 1H 葉 彰廷 フリー  14T 12T -4 0 FIN
広田 悟 トーシンホールディングス  18T 12T -3 +1 FIN
高山 忠洋 スターツ  18T 12T -3 +1 FIN
10 9:30 1H 三橋 達也 フリー  6T 12T -7 -3 FIN
真板 潔 フリー  12T 8T -5 0 FIN
S・コンラン フリー  14T 8T -4 +1 FIN
11 9:40 1H 渡辺 司 セガサミーホールディングス  9T 8T -6 -1 FIN
中 庸行 広陵CC  6T 8T -7 -2 FIN
佐藤 信人 ミズノ  3T 6T -8 -2 FIN
12 9:50 1H B・ジョーンズ キャロウェイゴルフ  2 6T -9 -3 FIN
T・ハミルトン テーラーメイド・アディダス  優勝 4T -10 -3 FIN
平塚 哲二 フリー  3T 4T -8 -1 FIN
13 10:00 1H 葉 偉志 キャロウェイゴルフ  9T 3 -6 +2 FIN
山本 善隆 城陽CC  47T 2 +2 +11 FIN
伊澤 利光 フリー  3T 1 -8 +2 FIN
14 8:10 10H 兼本 貴司 グリーンバーズGC  18T 38T -3 -4 FIN
秋葉 真一 関文グループ  29T 38T -1 -2 FIN
神山 隆志 日神不動産  41T 38T +1 0 FIN
15 8:20 10H 小田 龍一 Misumi  18T 38T -3 -4 FIN
五十嵐 雄二 O・E・F  29T 38T -1 -2 FIN
新本 兼之 フリー  29T 38T -1 -2 FIN
16 8:30 10H 横田 真一 ELPA  47T 38T +2 +1 FIN
桑原 克典 ミズノ  35T 38T 0 -1 FIN
桧垣 繁正 マハロゴルフスタジオ  47T 38T +2 +1 FIN
17 8:40 10H 倉本 昌弘 フリー  63 49T +5 +3 FIN
髙橋 勝成 I.T.O JAPAN & CO.  58T 49T +4 +2 FIN
小林 正則 フリー  47T 49T +2 0 FIN
18 8:50 10H 井戸木 鴻樹 小野東洋GC  47T 49T +2 0 FIN
坂上 真之介 フリー  58T 49T +4 +2 FIN
久保 超路 フリー  53T 49T +3 +1 FIN
19 9:00 10H 鈴木 亨 ミズノ  41T 49T +1 -1 FIN
R・リー アクシネット  58T 56T +4 +1 FIN
髙橋 竜彦 浜通り交通  53T 56T +3 0 FIN
20 9:10 10H 張本 茂 備中高原北房CC  58T 56T +4 +1 FIN
清水 一浩 龍ヶ崎CC  53T 56T +3 0 FIN
藤田 寛之 葛城GC  58T 56T +4 +1 FIN
21 9:20 10H 中川 勝弥 ABCGC  41T 56T +1 -2 FIN
尾崎 直道 国際スポーツ振興協会  41T 62 +1 -3 FIN
中村 龍明 菰野Cジャック・ニクラウスGC  35T 63T 0 -5 FIN
22 9:30 10H 高崎 龍雄 フリー  65 63T +8 +3 FIN
白 佳和 和光金属工業  64 65 +6 -1 FIN
 
23 9:40 10H 小田 孔明 フリー  66 66T +12 +2 FIN
@佐藤 圭介 ノースショアCC  67 66T +13 +3 FIN
 

広告