ダイヤモンドカップトーナメント 2003

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 8:15 1H J・ランダワ インド  29T 29T 0 -1 FIN
張本 茂 備中高原北房CC  56T 29T +6 +5 FIN
平塚 哲二 甲賀CC  24T 29T -1 -2 FIN
2 8:25 1H 白潟 英純 九州GC八幡C  29T 29T 0 -1 FIN
伊澤 利光 フリー  24T 29T -1 -2 FIN
宮里 聖志 フリー  24T 29T -1 -2 FIN
3 8:35 1H C・ペーニャ ピンゴルフジャパン  35T 29T +1 0 FIN
佐藤 信人 ミズノ  29T 29T 0 -1 FIN
兼本 貴司 グリーンバーズGC  12 22T -4 -4 FIN
4 8:45 1H 深堀 圭一郎 ラテール・エンタプライズ  24T 22T -1 -1 FIN
清田 太一郎 日本港運  9T 22T -5 -5 FIN
川原 希 GMA  8 22T -6 -6 FIN
5 8:55 1H 小山内 護 フリー  15T 22T -2 -2 FIN
武藤 俊憲 フリー  45T 22T +3 +3 FIN
増田 伸洋 フリー  29T 22T 0 0 FIN
6 9:05 1H 桧垣 豪 新堂島ビル  39T 15T +2 +3 FIN
横田 真一 ELPA  15T 15T -2 -1 FIN
林 根基 スリーボンド  39T 15T +2 +3 FIN
7 9:15 1H 中川 勝弥 ABCGC  5T 15T -7 -6 FIN
Z・モウ ミャンマー  29T 15T 0 +1 FIN
川岸 良兼 フリー  15T 15T -2 -1 FIN
8 9:25 1H 片山 晋呉 イーグルポイントGC  9T 15T -5 -4 FIN
尾崎 将司 I.S.T  15T 12T -2 0 FIN
髙橋 勝成 I.T.O JAPAN & CO.  35T 12T +1 +3 FIN
9 9:35 1H 秋葉 真一 関文グループ  15T 12T -2 0 FIN
S・コンラン フリー  2 9T -9 -6 FIN
B・ジョーンズ キャロウェイゴルフ  24T 9T -1 +2 FIN
10 9:45 1H 真野 佳晃 富士国際GC  15T 9T -2 +1 FIN
桑原 克典 ミズノ  9T 5T -5 -1 FIN
渡辺 司 セガサミーホールディングス  13T 5T -3 +1 FIN
11 9:55 1H 葉 偉志 キャロウェイゴルフ  5T 5T -7 -3 FIN
張 連偉 中国  13T 5T -3 +1 FIN
T・ハミルトン テーラーメイド・アディダス  優勝 2T -12 -7 FIN
12 10:05 1H 友利 勝良 サニクリーン  3T 2T -8 -3 FIN
丸山 大輔 アイテック  3T 2T -8 -3 FIN
真板 潔 フリー  5T 1 -7 0 FIN
13 8:15 10H 高山 忠洋 スターツ  15T 29T -2 -3 FIN
室田 淳 長寿の里  35T 38T +1 -1 FIN
市原 建彦 神崎CC  39T 38T +2 0 FIN
14 8:25 10H 谷口 拓也 レオマ高原GC  56T 38T +6 +4 FIN
星野 英正 フリー  49T 38T +4 +2 FIN
崎山 武志 大和自動車  15T 38T -2 -4 FIN
15 8:35 10H 原川 光則 雅商運  56T 38T +6 +4 FIN
矢野 東 フリー  15T 44T -2 -5 FIN
D・チャンド AREX  29T 44T 0 -3 FIN
16 8:45 10H さかくら としや FEP  45T 44T +3 0 FIN
手嶋 多一 ミズノ  39T 44T +2 -1 FIN
葉 彰廷 フリー  63T 44T +8 +5 FIN
17 8:55 10H 水巻 善典 鳴尾GC  35T 49T +1 -3 FIN
山本 善隆 城陽CC  52T 49T +5 +1 FIN
謝 錦昇 ニチギョク  60T 49T +7 +3 FIN
18 9:05 10H R・リー アクシネット  68T 49T +13 +9 FIN
井戸木 鴻樹 小野東洋GC  39T 49T +2 -2 FIN
米山 剛 ヨネックス  49T 54T +4 -1 FIN
19 9:15 10H 田島 創志 フリー  60T 54T +7 +2 FIN
藤木 三郎 フリー  49T 54T +4 -1 FIN
桧垣 繁正 マハロゴルフスタジオ  39T 54T +2 -3 FIN
20 9:25 10H 東 聡 フリー  56T 54T +6 +1 FIN
加瀬 秀樹 アイテック  52T 59T +5 -1 FIN
上出 裕也 創生  52T 59T +5 -1 FIN
21 9:35 10H 髙橋 竜彦 浜通り交通  67 59T +10 +4 FIN
近藤 智弘 ネスレ日本  45T 59T +3 -3 FIN
S・K・ホ GOLDIA  52T 63T +5 -2 FIN
22 9:45 10H 陳 志忠 スリーボンド  63T 63T +8 +1 FIN
堺谷 和将 フリー  60T 65T +7 -1 FIN
原田 三夫 アコーディア・ゴルフきさいちCC  45T 65T +3 -5 FIN
23 9:55 10H 白 佳和 和光金属工業  66 67 +9 0 FIN
J・M・シン キャロウェイゴルフ  68T 68 +13 +3 FIN
井上 忠久 フリー  63T 69T +8 -3 FIN
24 10:05 10H 髙見 和宏 フリー  68T 69T +13 +2 FIN
奥田 靖己 ユニテックス  68T 71 +13 0 FIN
 

広告