中日クラウンズ 2002

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated 03/25 17:47

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 7:20 1H 坂本 圭治 桜台ゴルフ練習場  61 61 +17 +4 FIN
高山 忠洋 スターツ  59 60 +9 +2 FIN
 
2 7:25 1H 野仲 茂 横浜CC  35T 59 +2 -4 FIN
川原 希 GMA  56T 57T +8 +3 FIN
 
3 7:35 1H 星野 英正 フリー  54T 57T +7 +2 FIN
室田 淳 長寿の里  46T 53T +4 0 FIN
尾崎 健夫 エフティコミュニケーションズ  60 53T +10 +6 FIN
4 7:45 1H 久保谷 健一 フリー  43T 53T +3 -1 FIN
奥田 靖己 ユニテックス  43T 53T +3 -1 FIN
白 佳和 和光金属工業  46T 45T +4 +1 FIN
5 7:55 1H 堺谷 和将 フリー  46T 45T +4 +1 FIN
菅谷 拓 フリー  49T 45T +5 +2 FIN
平塚 哲二 甲賀CC  49T 45T +5 +2 FIN
6 8:05 1H 藤木 三郎 フリー  52T 45T +6 +3 FIN
Z・モウ ミャンマー  56T 45T +8 +5 FIN
服部 直樹 FEEL’Z  52T 45T +6 +3 FIN
7 8:15 1H R・バックウェル フリー  35T 45T +2 -1 FIN
伊澤 利光 フリー  26T 42T 0 -2 FIN
D・スメイル フリー  35T 42T +2 0 FIN
8 8:25 1H 藤田 寛之 葛城GC  49T 42T +5 +3 FIN
宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  32T 35T +1 0 FIN
山本 昭一 養老CC  56T 35T +8 +7 FIN
9 8:35 1H T・ハミルトン テーラーメイド・アディダス  15T 35T -3 -4 FIN
谷口 徹 フリー  35T 35T +2 +1 FIN
友利 勝良 サニクリーン  32T 35T +1 0 FIN
10 8:45 1H 佐藤 信人 ミズノ  26T 35T 0 -1 FIN
牧野 裕 デサント  54T 35T +7 +6 FIN
尾崎 直道 国際スポーツ振興協会  11T 28T -4 -4 FIN
11 8:55 1H 中嶋 常幸 静ヒルズCC  21T 28T -1 -1 FIN
小達 敏昭 OGGC  21T 28T -1 -1 FIN
日下部 光隆 フリー  35T 28T +2 +2 FIN
12 9:10 1H 金 鍾徳 山善興産  35T 28T +2 +2 FIN
横田 真一 ELPA  19T 28T -2 -2 FIN
今野 康晴 京葉CC  26T 28T 0 0 FIN
13 9:20 1H 片山 晋呉 イーグルポイントGC  11T 23T -4 -3 FIN
加瀬 秀樹 アイテック  21T 23T -1 0 FIN
湯原 信光 岡藤ホールディングス/東京国際大学  43T 23T +3 +4 FIN
14 9:30 1H 今井 克宗 スポーツプラス  19T 23T -2 -1 FIN
近藤 智弘 ネスレ日本  15T 23T -3 -2 FIN
上田 諭尉 谷汲CC  35T 14T +2 +4 FIN
15 9:40 1H 尾崎 将司 I.S.T  15T 14T -3 -1 FIN
宮瀬 博文 アイ・エー・エス・エス  11T 14T -4 -2 FIN
真板 潔 フリー  26T 14T 0 +2 FIN
16 9:50 1H 水巻 善典 鳴尾GC  35T 14T +2 +4 FIN
F・ミノザ フリー  26T 14T 0 +2 FIN
井戸木 鴻樹 小野東洋GC  21T 14T -1 +1 FIN
17 10:00 1H S・コンラン フリー  15T 14T -3 -1 FIN
A・ギリガン フリー  21T 14T -1 +1 FIN
J・M・シン キャロウェイゴルフ  26T 11T 0 +3 FIN
18 10:10 1H 鈴木 亨 ミズノ  8T 11T -5 -2 FIN
桧垣 繁正 マハロゴルフスタジオ  6T 11T -6 -3 FIN
林 根基 スリーボンド  11T 8T -4 0 FIN
19 10:20 1H 原田 三夫 アコーディア・ゴルフきさいちCC  32T 8T +1 +5 FIN
S・レイコック NIKE  6T 8T -6 -2 FIN
D・チャンド AREX  8T 7 -5 0 FIN
20 10:30 1H P・マークセン SINGHA  2 5T -9 -3 FIN
手嶋 多一 ミズノ  4T 5T -7 -1 FIN
D・ウィルソン アクシネット  3 3T -8 -1 FIN
21 10:40 1H 桑原 克典 ミズノ  8T 3T -5 +2 FIN
@宮里 優作 泉国際GC  4T 2 -7 +2 FIN
J・ローズ イングランド  優勝 1 -14 -1 FIN

広告