日本プロゴルフ選手権大会 2001

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 7:55 1H 金子 竜也 ZERO  58T 62 +20 +4 FIN
陳 志忠 スリーボンド  58T 61 +20 +5 FIN
2 8:03 1H 山本 善隆 城陽CC  58T 60 +20 +6 FIN
尾崎 健夫 エフティコミュニケーションズ  45T 54T +13 +1 FIN
3 8:11 1H 高山 忠洋 スターツ  52T 54T +16 +4 FIN
平石 武則 大山GC  55T 54T +18 +6 FIN
4 8:19 1H 髙橋 勝成 I.T.O JAPAN & CO.  57 54T +19 +7 FIN
田保 龍一 オークモントGC  52T 54T +16 +4 FIN
5 8:27 1H 白浜 育男 FIT  58T 54T +20 +8 FIN
久保 勝美 高根CC  52T 48T +16 +5 FIN
6 8:35 1H 尾崎 将司 I.S.T  58T 48T +20 +9 FIN
早野 健 CPGCC  55T 48T +18 +7 FIN
7 8:43 1H 清水 一浩 フリー  47T 48T +14 +3 FIN
河村 雅之 安芸CC  28T 48T +11 0 FIN
8 8:51 1H 金 鍾徳 山善興産  35T 48T +12 +1 FIN
北島 泰介 フリー  35T 44T +12 +2 FIN
9 9:04 1H 水巻 善典 鳴尾GC  35T 44T +12 +2 FIN
米山 剛 ヨネックス  50T 44T +15 +5 FIN
10 9:12 1H 河井 博大 アップフロントエージェンシー  50T 44T +15 +5 FIN
奥田 靖己 ユニテックス  47T 36T +14 +5 FIN
11 9:20 1H 細川 和彦 茨城GC  28T 36T +11 +2 FIN
原田 三夫 アコーディア・ゴルフきさいちCC  35T 36T +12 +3 FIN
12 9:28 1H 片山 晋呉 イーグルポイントGC  18T 36T +9 0 FIN
金山 勝利 アコーディア・ゴルフ藤原GC  47T 36T +14 +5 FIN
13 9:36 1H 友利 勝良 サニクリーン  35T 36T +12 +3 FIN
宮瀬 博文 アイ・エー・エス・エス  35T 36T +12 +3 FIN
14 9:44 1H 小達 敏昭 OGGC  23T 36T +10 +1 FIN
川原 希 GMA  18T 28T +9 +1 FIN
15 9:52 1H 星野 英正 フリー  35T 28T +12 +4 FIN
杉本 周作 フリー  28T 28T +11 +3 FIN
16 10:00 1H 溝口 英二 フリー  23T 28T +10 +2 FIN
R・バックウェル フリー  14T 28T +8 0 FIN
17 10:13 1H 芹澤 信雄 TSIグルーヴアンドスポーツ  14T 28T +8 0 FIN
杉原 敏一 ヒグチ歯科グループ  23T 28T +10 +2 FIN
18 10:21 1H 髙見 和宏 フリー  28T 28T +11 +3 FIN
谷口 徹 フリー  28T 21T +11 +4 FIN
19 10:29 1H S・レイコック NIKE  23T 21T +10 +3 FIN
久保谷 健一 フリー  9T 21T +7 0 FIN
20 10:37 1H 室田 淳 長寿の里  23T 21T +10 +3 FIN
岩本 高志 K's GOLF LOUNGE  35T 21T +12 +5 FIN
21 10:45 1H 日下部 光隆 フリー  35T 21T +12 +5 FIN
E・エレラ フリー  5 21T +5 -2 FIN
22 10:58 1H 佐々木 久行 フリー  45T 14T +13 +7 FIN
中村 直俊 フリー  9T 14T +7 +1 FIN
23 11:06 1H 兼本 貴司 グリーンバーズGC  18T 14T +9 +3 FIN
桧垣 繁正 マハロゴルフスタジオ  18T 14T +9 +3 FIN
24 11:14 1H 中川 勝弥 ABCGC  9T 14T +7 +1 FIN
横田 真一 ELPA  9T 14T +7 +1 FIN
25 11:22 1H F・ミノザ フリー  18T 14T +9 +3 FIN
倉本 昌弘 フリー  6T 9T +6 +1 FIN
26 11:30 1H 手嶋 多一 ミズノ  6T 9T +6 +1 FIN
加瀬 秀樹 アイテック  2 9T +1 -4 FIN
27 11:43 1H 林 根基 スリーボンド  14T 9T +8 +3 FIN
桑原 将一 フリー  28T 9T +11 +6 FIN
28 11:51 1H 深堀 圭一郎 ラテール・エンタプライズ  6T 4T +6 +2 FIN
飯合 肇 フリー  14T 4T +8 +4 FIN
29 11:59 1H 藤田 寛之 葛城GC  9T 4T +7 +3 FIN
井戸木 鴻樹 小野東洋GC  35T 4T +12 +8 FIN
30 12:07 1H 牧坂 考作 別府の森GC  28T 4T +11 +7 FIN
謝 錦昇 ニチギョク  3 3 +3 0 FIN
31 12:15 1H 東 聡 フリー  4 2 +4 +2 FIN
D・ウィルソン アクシネット  優勝 1 -3 +3 FIN

広告