中日クラウンズ 2001

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 7:05 1H 川原 希 GMA  65 65 +13 +2 FIN
服部 直樹 FEEL’Z  61T 64 +10 0 FIN
 
2 7:15 1H 小達 敏昭 OGGC  61T 63 +10 +2 FIN
宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  53T 61T +6 -1 FIN
高山 忠洋 スターツ  59 61T +8 +1 FIN
3 7:25 1H 葉 彰廷 フリー  51T 60 +5 -1 FIN
北島 泰介 フリー  56T 55T +7 +2 FIN
奥田 靖己 ユニテックス  56T 55T +7 +2 FIN
4 7:35 1H 加瀬 秀樹 アイテック  61T 55T +10 +5 FIN
川岸 良兼 フリー  56T 55T +7 +2 FIN
高崎 龍雄 フリー  42T 55T +3 -2 FIN
5 7:45 1H 小林 正則 フリー  53T 50T +6 +2 FIN
@和田 博 東京五日市CC  60 50T +9 +5 FIN
飯合 肇 フリー  32T 50T +1 -3 FIN
6 7:55 1H 福沢 義光 フリー  39T 50T +2 -2 FIN
大島 大輔 フリー  64 50T +12 +8 FIN
立山 光広 ファーストハウジング  32T 46T +1 -2 FIN
7 8:05 1H G・ノーキスト 米国  42T 46T +3 0 FIN
牧坂 考作 別府の森GC  42T 46T +3 0 FIN
伊澤 利光 フリー  17T 46T -2 -5 FIN
8 8:15 1H 髙見 和宏 フリー  48T 37T +4 +2 FIN
近藤 智弘 ネスレ日本  48T 37T +4 +2 FIN
手嶋 多一 ミズノ  10T 37T -5 -7 FIN
9 8:25 1H 藤木 三郎 フリー  42T 37T +3 +1 FIN
宮瀬 博文 アイ・エー・エス・エス  42T 37T +3 +1 FIN
桑原 克典 ミズノ  39T 37T +2 0 FIN
10 8:35 1H 平塚 哲二 甲賀CC  28T 37T 0 -2 FIN
原田 三夫 アコーディア・ゴルフきさいちCC  32T 37T +1 -1 FIN
原口 鉄也 フリー  53T 37T +6 +4 FIN
11 8:45 1H 米山 剛 ヨネックス  21T 33T -1 -2 FIN
中嶋 常幸 静ヒルズCC  32T 33T +1 0 FIN
友利 勝良 サニクリーン  28T 33T 0 -1 FIN
12 8:55 1H 尾崎 将司 I.S.T  21T 33T -1 -2 FIN
杉本 周作 フリー  28T 26T 0 0 FIN
谷口 徹 フリー  21T 26T -1 -1 FIN
13 9:05 1H 片山 晋呉 イーグルポイントGC  6 26T -7 -7 FIN
水巻 善典 鳴尾GC  42T 26T +3 +3 FIN
真板 潔 フリー  15T 26T -3 -3 FIN
14 9:15 1H 尾崎 健夫 エフティコミュニケーションズ  28T 26T 0 0 FIN
細川 和彦 茨城GC  51T 26T +5 +5 FIN
溝口 英二 フリー  21T 17T -1 0 FIN
15 9:25 1H F・ミノザ フリー  15T 17T -3 -2 FIN
@宮里 優作 泉国際GC  21T 17T -1 0 FIN
T・ハミルトン テーラーメイド・アディダス  21T 17T -1 0 FIN
16 9:35 1H S・レイコック NIKE  32T 17T +1 +2 FIN
佐藤 信人 ミズノ  32T 17T +1 +2 FIN
兼本 貴司 グリーンバーズGC  21T 17T -1 0 FIN
17 9:45 1H 河村 雅之 安芸CC  48T 17T +4 +5 FIN
謝 錦昇 ニチギョク  17T 17T -2 -1 FIN
A・スコット オーストラリア  32T 15T +1 +3 FIN
18 9:55 1H 林 根基 スリーボンド  12T 15T -4 -2 FIN
芹澤 信雄 TSIグルーヴアンドスポーツ  17T 12T -2 +1 FIN
久保谷 健一 フリー  7T 12T -6 -3 FIN
19 10:05 1H 白石 達哉 フリー  39T 12T +2 +5 FIN
鈴木 亨 ミズノ  7T 10T -6 -2 FIN
山本 昭一 養老CC  12T 10T -4 0 FIN
20 10:15 1H 日下部 光隆 フリー  12T 5T -4 +1 FIN
桧垣 繁正 マハロゴルフスタジオ  17T 5T -2 +3 FIN
藤田 寛之 葛城GC  7T 5T -6 -1 FIN
21 10:25 1H D・スメイル フリー  10T 5T -5 0 FIN
深堀 圭一郎 フォーラムエンジニアリング  2T 5T -9 -4 FIN
横田 真一 ELPA  2T 3T -9 -1 FIN
22 10:35 1H 渡辺 司 セガサミーホールディングス  4T 3T -8 0 FIN
D・ウィルソン アクシネット  4T 2 -8 +1 FIN
D・クラーク 北アイルランド  優勝 1 -13 -3 FIN

広告