東建コーポレーションカップ 2000

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 8:15 1H 広田 悟 トーシンホールディングス  47T 31T +7 +4 FIN
渡辺 司 セガサミーホールディングス  36T 31T +4 +1 FIN
河村 雅之 安芸CC  25T 31T +1 -2 FIN
2 8:24 1H 中川 勝弥 ABCGC  36T 31T +4 +1 FIN
牧坂 考作 別府の森GC  18T 31T 0 -3 FIN
G・ノーキスト 米国  36T 31T +4 +1 FIN
3 8:33 1H 今野 康晴 京葉CC  36T 30 +4 +2 FIN
桧垣 繁正 マハロゴルフスタジオ  14T 22T -1 -2 FIN
髙見 和宏 フリー  18T 22T 0 -1 FIN
4 8:42 1H 桧垣 豪 新堂島ビル  14T 22T -1 -2 FIN
片山 晋呉 イーグルポイントGC  10T 22T -3 -4 FIN
水巻 善典 鳴尾GC  18T 22T 0 -1 FIN
5 8:51 1H 室田 淳 長寿の里  28T 22T +2 +1 FIN
横尾 要 フリー  25T 22T +1 0 FIN
小山内 護 フリー  18T 22T 0 -1 FIN
6 9:00 1H 葉 彰廷 フリー  31T 15T +3 +3 FIN
T・フセイン フリー  18T 15T 0 0 FIN
手嶋 多一 ミズノ  12T 15T -2 -2 FIN
7 9:09 1H S・コンラン フリー  31T 15T +3 +3 FIN
藤田 寛之 葛城GC  14T 15T -1 -1 FIN
林 根基 スリーボンド  4T 15T -5 -5 FIN
8 9:18 1H 佐藤 信人 ミズノ  18T 15T 0 0 FIN
T・ハミルトン テーラーメイド・アディダス  31T 13T +3 +4 FIN
宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  10T 13T -3 -2 FIN
9 9:27 1H 伊澤 利光 フリー  4T 11T -5 -3 FIN
日下部 光隆 フリー  12T 11T -2 0 FIN
上田 友昭 リアルター・インターナショナル  4T 9T -5 -2 FIN
10 9:36 1H 飯合 肇 フリー  31T 9T +3 +6 FIN
川岸 良兼 フリー  4T 4T -5 -1 FIN
深堀 圭一郎 フォーラムアソシエイツ  14T 4T -1 +3 FIN
11 9:45 1H 東 聡 フリー  2T 4T -6 -2 FIN
原口 鉄也 フリー  9 4T -4 0 FIN
佐々木 久行 フリー  18T 4T 0 +4 FIN
12 9:54 1H 芹澤 信雄 TSIグルーヴアンドスポーツ  優勝 3 -7 -2 FIN
桑原 克典 ミズノ  2T 1T -6 0 FIN
西川 哲 フィールズ  4T 1T -5 +1 FIN
13 8:15 10H 金子 柱憲 フリー  31T 37T +3 -1 FIN
R・バックウェル フリー  28T 37T +2 -2 FIN
三橋 達也 フリー  36T 37T +4 0 FIN
14 8:24 10H 加瀬 秀樹 アイテック  25T 37T +1 -3 FIN
湯原 信光 岡藤ホールディングス/東京国際大学  42T 37T +5 +1 FIN
尾崎 健夫 エフティコミュニケーションズ  44T 37T +6 +2 FIN
15 8:33 10H F・ミノザ フリー  58 37T +10 +6 FIN
西沢 章夫 かずさCC  44T 44T +6 +1 FIN
佐藤 剛平 芳賀CC  52T 44T +8 +3 FIN
16 8:42 10H 陳 志明 筑波産商  47T 44T +7 +2 FIN
芹澤 大介 フリー  44T 44T +6 +1 FIN
吉村 金八 Misumi  59T 44T +11 +6 FIN
17 8:51 10H 中村 直俊 フリー  47T 44T +7 +2 FIN
河井 博大 アップフロントエージェンシー  28T 44T +2 -3 FIN
宮瀬 博文 アイ・エー・エス・エス  47T 51T +7 +1 FIN
18 9:00 10H 兼本 貴司 グリーンバーズGC  55T 51T +9 +3 FIN
白浜 育男 FIT  52T 51T +8 +2 FIN
B・アンドリュース フリー  55T 51T +9 +3 FIN
19 9:09 10H 金 鍾徳 山善興産  42T 51T +5 -1 FIN
岡茂 洋雄 鷹の巣GC  47T 56 +7 0 FIN
小達 敏昭 OGGC  36T 57T +4 -4 FIN
20 9:18 10H 陳 志忠 スリーボンド  52T 57T +8 0 FIN
原田 三夫 アコーディア・ゴルフきさいちCC  55T 59 +9 0 FIN
 
21 9:27 10H 井戸木 鴻樹 小野東洋GC  59T 60 +11 +1 FIN
奥田 和也 フリー  61 61 +18 +4 FIN
 

広告