ダンロップ・スリクソン福島オープン

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 2
  • Updated 06/25 09:50

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 07:30 1H @遠藤 孝 郡山GC  141 142 +19 +7 FIN
西山 大広 フリー  5T 75T -10 -9 FIN
中島 マサオ トミーカンパニー  113T 118T +2 0 FIN
2 07:40 1H A・エバンス アクシネット  10T 4 -9 -1 FIN
山下 和宏 ザ・サイプレスGC  80T 57T -2 0 FIN
 
3 07:50 1H J・パグンサン JOYXGC上月C  69T 128T -3 -6 FIN
宮里 優作 フリー  50T 37T -4 -1 FIN
石坂 友宏 日本ウェルネススポーツ大学  3T 37T -11 -8 FIN
4 08:00 1H 植竹 勇太 セガサミーホールディングス  95T 75T -1 0 FIN
堀川 未来夢 Wave Energy  80T 22T -2 +2 FIN
髙橋 竜彦 浜通り交通  121T 128T +3 0 FIN
5 08:10 1H 大岩 龍一 ディライトワークス  2 6 -14 -8 FIN
大槻 智春 真清創設  50T 57T -4 -2 FIN
今平 周吾 フリー  14T 7T -8 -3 FIN
6 08:20 1H 内藤 寛太郎 ロピア  69T 118T -3 -5 FIN
P・マークセン SINGHA  10T 22T -9 -5 FIN
岩田 寛 フリー  50T 37T -4 -1 FIN
7 08:30 1H 出水田 大二郎 TOSS  50T 37T -4 -1 FIN
宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  14T 22T -8 -4 FIN
香妻 陣一朗 国際スポーツ振興協会  33T 7T -6 -1 FIN
8 08:40 1H 池田 勇太 フリー  5T 7T -10 -5 FIN
時松 隆光 筑紫ヶ丘GC  1 1T -15 -6 FIN
稲森 佑貴 国際スポーツ振興協会  5T 1T -10 -1 FIN
9 08:50 1H 片岡 尚之 フリー  14T 37T -8 -5 FIN
木下 稜介 ハートランド  14T 57T -8 -6 FIN
秋吉 翔太 ホームテック  80T 75T -2 -1 FIN
10 09:00 1H 阿久津 未来也 六甲国際GC  14T 7T -8 -3 FIN
塚田 陽亮 ホクト  121T 109T +3 +2 FIN
谷原 秀人 国際スポーツ振興協会  14T 22T -8 -4 FIN
11 09:10 1H @宝泉 研輝 東北福祉大学  132T 118T +6 +4 FIN
松田 一将 ザ・ロイヤルGC  138 140T +13 +4 FIN
上村 竜太 セガミック  140 139 +15 +7 FIN
12 09:20 1H H・リー フリー  69T 7T -3 +2 FIN
村上 拓海 フリー  50T 94T -4 -4 FIN
山本 太郎 ゴルフパートナー  5T 37T -10 -7 FIN
13 07:35 10H 村山 駿 六甲国際GC  108T 75T +1 +2 FIN
佐藤 圭介 フリー  102T 109T 0 -1 FIN
藤島 征次 ロイズコーポレーション  39T 37T -5 -2 FIN
14 07:45 10H 海老根 文博 MYアセット  39T 37T -5 -2 FIN
鈴木 敬太 銀座コバウ  69T 57T -3 -1 FIN
長澤 奨 山田商会  132T 94T +6 +6 FIN
15 07:55 10H @黒川 逸輝 東北福祉大学  108T 94T +1 +1 FIN
高柳 直人 フリー  50T 22T -4 0 FIN
M・カルバリョ フリー  69T 75T -3 -2 FIN
16 08:05 10H @黒川 航輝 東北福祉大学  102T 7T 0 +5 FIN
古川 雄大 フリー  108T 135 +1 -4 FIN
P・カーミス Clovelly CC  39T 22T -5 -1 FIN
17 08:15 10H 阿部 裕樹 フリー  50T 57T -4 -2 FIN
池村 寛世 ディライトワークス  121T 75T +3 +4 FIN
J・チョイ タラオCC  50T 37T -4 -1 FIN
18 08:25 10H 木下 裕太 フリー  39T 22T -5 -1 FIN
市原 弘大 フリー  80T 128T -2 -5 FIN
幡地 隆寛 ディライトワークス  108T 37T +1 +4 FIN
19 08:35 10H 上井 邦裕 三好CC  24T 57T -7 -5 FIN
杉本 エリック 加賀電子  14T 57T -8 -6 FIN
藤田 寛之 葛城GC  50T 57T -4 -2 FIN
20 08:45 10H R・ガンジー JOYXGC上月C  113T 118T +2 0 FIN
谷口 徹 フリー  129T 94T +4 +4 FIN
杉山 知靖 レイクウッドコーポレーション  95T 75T -1 0 FIN
21 08:55 10H 正岡 竜二 グランデュール  80T 7T -2 +3 FIN
副田 裕斗 フリー  24T 7T -7 -2 FIN
額賀 辰徳 取手国際GC  WD 57T - - -
22 09:05 10H @亥飼 台 日本ウェルネススポーツ大学  121T 132T +3 -1 FIN
I・ブラナタンヤラット フリー  113T 109T +2 +1 FIN
今野 大喜 フリー  102T 94T 0 0 FIN
23 09:15 10H 関藤 直熙 エブリイ  121T 109T +3 +2 FIN
小池 一平 境川CC  33T 57T -6 -4 FIN
竹安 俊也 フリー  33T 37T -6 -3 FIN
24 09:25 10H 嶺岸 政秀 フリー  69T 57T -3 -1 FIN
渡辺 龍ノ介 フリー  24T 7T -7 -2 FIN
 
25 12:05 1H 森 雄貴 グレイスヒルズCC  50T 75T -4 -3 FIN
竹内 優騎 青山高原CC  102T 118T 0 -2 FIN
石田 鈴千代 筑波CC  24T 7T -7 -2 FIN
26 12:15 1H 池上 憲士郎 フリー  5T 7T -10 -5 FIN
新木 豊 フリー  113T 109T +2 +1 FIN
長谷川 祥平 ELECOM  135T 136T +7 +1 FIN
27 12:25 1H @豊田 龍生 日本大学  131 132T +5 +1 FIN
和田 章太郎 ディライトワークス  102T 57T 0 +2 FIN
森本 雄 フリー  80T 94T -2 -2 FIN
28 12:35 1H 太田 直己 フリー  113T 118T +2 0 FIN
白 佳和 和光金属工業  3T 1T -11 -2 FIN
T・クロンパ SINGHA  50T 75T -4 -3 FIN
29 12:45 1H 手嶋 多一 ミズノ  121T 94T +3 +3 FIN
小林 伸太郎 焼鳥まさや  39T 37T -5 -2 FIN
永野 竜太郎 フリー  80T 57T -2 0 FIN
30 12:55 1H G・チャルングン フリー  69T 22T -3 +1 FIN
比嘉 一貴 フリー  50T 94T -4 -4 FIN
重永 亜斗夢 ホームテック  69T 75T -3 -2 FIN
31 13:05 1H H・W・リュー フリー  50T 7T -4 +1 FIN
佐藤 大平 クリヤマ  24T 7T -7 -2 FIN
清水 大成 フリー  39T 57T -5 -3 FIN
32 13:15 1H 宋永漢(ソンヨンハン) 新韓銀行  50T 94T -4 -4 FIN
矢野 東 ラキール  33T 37T -6 -3 FIN
坂本 雄介 jioworks  80T 75T -2 -1 FIN
33 13:25 1H 小鯛 竜也 フリー  80T 37T -2 +1 FIN
J・デロスサントス JOYXGC上月C  121T 94T +3 +3 FIN
小斉平 優和 太平洋クラブ  95T 109T -1 -2 FIN
34 13:35 1H 小野田 享也 浜名湖CC  95T 75T -1 0 FIN
吉村 明恭 我孫子GC  113T 118T +2 0 FIN
芳賀 洋平 ゴルフレンジらんらん倶楽部  80T 22T -2 +2 FIN
35 13:45 1H 吉成 文伸 平和台スポーツセンター  139 140T +14 +5 FIN
D・ブーマ SINGHA  14T 5 -8 -1 FIN
吉田 泰基 東広野GC  14T 22T -8 -4 FIN
36 13:55 1H 大関 翔 フリー  95T 132T -1 -5 FIN
S・ストレンジ アクシネット  39T 75T -5 -4 FIN
玉城 海伍 クリード沖縄  50T 75T -4 -3 FIN
37 12:00 10H 松本 将汰 フリー  50T 37T -4 -1 FIN
近藤 龍一 鳴海CC  50T 37T -4 -1 FIN
山岡 成稔 こばやしようき  95T 94T -1 -1 FIN
38 12:10 10H @目黒 学 4xfour  137 138 +9 +2 FIN
永松 宏之 フリー  39T 75T -5 -4 FIN
B・スナイダー フリー  50T 22T -4 0 FIN
39 12:20 10H 北村 晃一 ダック技建  10T 22T -9 -5 FIN
福永 安伸 UMKテレビ宮崎  69T 37T -3 0 FIN
河野 祐輝 NTT西日本アセット・プランニング  33T 75T -6 -5 FIN
40 12:30 10H 小西 貴紀 ジャパンビレッジGC  80T 94T -2 -2 FIN
中島 徹 信濃GC  80T 57T -2 0 FIN
A・キュー TAKA SPORTS  33T 57T -6 -4 FIN
41 12:40 10H J・クルーガー フリー  14T 7T -8 -3 FIN
貞方 章男 アイダ設計  80T 22T -2 +2 FIN
高橋 賢 フリー  113T 118T +2 0 FIN
42 12:50 10H 小田 孔明 フリー  80T 109T -2 -3 FIN
藤本 佳則 国際スポーツ振興協会  121T 118T +3 +1 FIN
金成玹(キムソンヒョン) WEB CASH  24T 37T -7 -4 FIN
43 13:00 10H 塩見 好輝 国際スポーツ振興協会  80T 94T -2 -2 FIN
竹谷 佳孝 エー・エム・エス  95T 57T -1 +1 FIN
近藤 智弘 三甲ゴルフ倶楽部  10T 7T -9 -4 FIN
44 13:10 10H T・ペク キャロウェイゴルフ  39T 75T -5 -4 FIN
武藤 俊憲 フリー  132T 75T +6 +7 FIN
中西 直人 国際スポーツ振興協会  50T 37T -4 -1 FIN
45 13:20 10H 安本 大祐 テラモト  69T 37T -3 0 FIN
北川 祐生 フリー  39T 75T -5 -4 FIN
D・オー フリー  24T 22T -7 -3 FIN
46 13:30 10H T・パチュアイプラコン SINGHA  108T 118T +1 -1 FIN
黒岩 輝 フリー  102T 94T 0 0 FIN
亀代 順哉 フリー  39T 57T -5 -3 FIN
47 13:40 10H 伊藤 有志 アイシグリーンシステム  69T 22T -3 +1 FIN
照沼 恭平 サングッドゴルフ練習場  129T 128T +4 +1 FIN
藤井 伸一 すし富  24T 109T -7 -8 FIN
48 13:50 10H 小松 照 グランディ那須白河GC  113T 94T +2 +2 FIN
T・H・チュー フリー  135T 136T +7 +1 FIN
比嘉 拓也 TOSHIN  24T 109T -7 -8 FIN

広告