ダンロップ・スリクソン福島オープン

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 1
  • Updated 06/24 06:24

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Score Today Hole
1 06:30 1H 松本 将汰 フリー  37T -3 -3 FIN
近藤 龍一 鳴海CC  37T -3 -3 FIN
山岡 成稔 こばやしようき  94T 0 0 FIN
2 06:40 1H @目黒 学 4xfour  138 +7 +7 FIN
永松 宏之 フリー  75T -1 -1 FIN
B・スナイダー フリー  22T -4 -4 FIN
3 06:50 1H 北村 晃一 ダック技建  22T -4 -4 FIN
福永 安伸 UMKテレビ宮崎  37T -3 -3 FIN
河野 祐輝 NTT西日本アセット・プランニング  75T -1 -1 FIN
4 07:00 1H 小西 貴紀 ジャパンビレッジGC  94T 0 0 FIN
中島 徹 信濃GC  57T -2 -2 FIN
A・キュー TAKA SPORTS  57T -2 -2 FIN
5 07:10 1H J・クルーガー フリー  7T -5 -5 FIN
貞方 章男 アイダ設計  22T -4 -4 FIN
高橋 賢 フリー  118T +2 +2 FIN
6 07:20 1H 小田 孔明 フリー  109T +1 +1 FIN
藤本 佳則 国際スポーツ振興協会  118T +2 +2 FIN
金成玹(キムソンヒョン) WEB CASH  37T -3 -3 FIN
7 07:30 1H 塩見 好輝 国際スポーツ振興協会  94T 0 0 FIN
竹谷 佳孝 エー・エム・エス  57T -2 -2 FIN
近藤 智弘 三甲ゴルフ倶楽部  7T -5 -5 FIN
8 07:40 1H T・ペク キャロウェイゴルフ  75T -1 -1 FIN
武藤 俊憲 フリー  75T -1 -1 FIN
中西 直人 国際スポーツ振興協会  37T -3 -3 FIN
9 07:50 1H 安本 大祐 テラモト  37T -3 -3 FIN
北川 祐生 フリー  75T -1 -1 FIN
D・オー フリー  22T -4 -4 FIN
10 08:00 1H T・パチュアイプラコン SINGHA  118T +2 +2 FIN
黒岩 輝 フリー  94T 0 0 FIN
亀代 順哉 フリー  57T -2 -2 FIN
11 08:10 1H 伊藤 有志 アイシグリーンシステム  22T -4 -4 FIN
照沼 恭平 サングッドゴルフ練習場  128T +3 +3 FIN
藤井 伸一 すし富  109T +1 +1 FIN
12 08:20 1H 小松 照 グランディ那須白河GC  94T 0 0 FIN
T・H・チュー フリー  136T +6 +6 FIN
比嘉 拓也 TOSHIN  109T +1 +1 FIN
13 06:35 10H 森 雄貴 グレイスヒルズCC  75T -1 -1 FIN
竹内 優騎 青山高原CC  118T +2 +2 FIN
石田 鈴千代 筑波CC  7T -5 -5 FIN
14 06:45 10H 池上 憲士郎 フリー  7T -5 -5 FIN
新木 豊 フリー  109T +1 +1 FIN
長谷川 祥平 ELECOM  136T +6 +6 FIN
15 06:55 10H @豊田 龍生 日本大学  132T +4 +4 FIN
和田 章太郎 ディライトワークス  57T -2 -2 FIN
森本 雄 フリー  94T 0 0 FIN
16 07:05 10H 太田 直己 フリー  118T +2 +2 FIN
白 佳和 和光金属工業  1T -9 -9 FIN
T・クロンパ SINGHA  75T -1 -1 FIN
17 07:15 10H 手嶋 多一 ミズノ  94T 0 0 FIN
小林 伸太郎 焼鳥まさや  37T -3 -3 FIN
永野 竜太郎 フリー  57T -2 -2 FIN
18 07:25 10H G・チャルングン フリー  22T -4 -4 FIN
比嘉 一貴 フリー  94T 0 0 FIN
重永 亜斗夢 ホームテック  75T -1 -1 FIN
19 07:35 10H H・W・リュー フリー  7T -5 -5 FIN
佐藤 大平 クリヤマ  7T -5 -5 FIN
清水 大成 フリー  57T -2 -2 FIN
20 07:45 10H 宋永漢(ソンヨンハン) 新韓銀行  94T 0 0 FIN
矢野 東 ラキール  37T -3 -3 FIN
坂本 雄介 jioworks  75T -1 -1 FIN
21 07:55 10H 小鯛 竜也 フリー  37T -3 -3 FIN
J・デロスサントス JOYXGC上月C  94T 0 0 FIN
小斉平 優和 太平洋クラブ  109T +1 +1 FIN
22 08:05 10H 小野田 享也 浜名湖CC  75T -1 -1 FIN
吉村 明恭 我孫子GC  118T +2 +2 FIN
芳賀 洋平 ゴルフレンジらんらん倶楽部  22T -4 -4 FIN
23 08:15 10H 吉成 文伸 平和台スポーツセンター  140T +9 +9 FIN
D・ブーマ SINGHA  5 -7 -7 FIN
吉田 泰基 東広野GC  22T -4 -4 FIN
24 08:25 10H 大関 翔 フリー  132T +4 +4 FIN
S・ストレンジ アクシネット  75T -1 -1 FIN
玉城 海伍 クリード沖縄  75T -1 -1 FIN
25 11:05 1H 村山 駿 六甲国際GC  75T -1 -1 FIN
佐藤 圭介 フリー  109T +1 +1 FIN
藤島 征次 ロイズコーポレーション  37T -3 -3 FIN
26 11:15 1H 海老根 文博 MYアセット  37T -3 -3 FIN
鈴木 敬太 銀座コバウ  57T -2 -2 FIN
長澤 奨 山田商会  94T 0 0 FIN
27 11:25 1H @黒川 逸輝 東北福祉大学  94T 0 0 FIN
高柳 直人 フリー  22T -4 -4 FIN
M・カルバリョ フリー  75T -1 -1 FIN
28 11:35 1H @黒川 航輝 東北福祉大学  7T -5 -5 FIN
古川 雄大 フリー  135 +5 +5 FIN
P・カーミス Clovelly CC  22T -4 -4 FIN
29 11:45 1H 阿部 裕樹 フリー  57T -2 -2 FIN
池村 寛世 ディライトワークス  75T -1 -1 FIN
J・チョイ タラオCC  37T -3 -3 FIN
30 11:55 1H 木下 裕太 フリー  22T -4 -4 FIN
市原 弘大 フリー  128T +3 +3 FIN
幡地 隆寛 ディライトワークス  37T -3 -3 FIN
31 12:05 1H 上井 邦裕 三好CC  57T -2 -2 FIN
杉本 エリック 加賀電子  57T -2 -2 FIN
藤田 寛之 葛城GC  57T -2 -2 FIN
32 12:15 1H R・ガンジー JOYXGC上月C  118T +2 +2 FIN
谷口 徹 フリー  94T 0 0 FIN
杉山 知靖 レイクウッドコーポレーション  75T -1 -1 FIN
33 12:25 1H 正岡 竜二 グランデュール  7T -5 -5 FIN
副田 裕斗 フリー  7T -5 -5 FIN
額賀 辰徳 取手国際GC  57T -2 -2 FIN
34 12:35 1H @亥飼 台 日本ウェルネススポーツ大学  132T +4 +4 FIN
I・ブラナタンヤラット フリー  109T +1 +1 FIN
今野 大喜 フリー  94T 0 0 FIN
35 12:45 1H 関藤 直熙 エブリイ  109T +1 +1 FIN
小池 一平 境川CC  57T -2 -2 FIN
竹安 俊也 フリー  37T -3 -3 FIN
36 12:55 1H 嶺岸 政秀 フリー  57T -2 -2 FIN
渡辺 龍ノ介 フリー  7T -5 -5 FIN
 
37 11:00 10H @遠藤 孝 郡山GC  142 +12 +12 FIN
西山 大広 フリー  75T -1 -1 FIN
中島 マサオ トミーカンパニー  118T +2 +2 FIN
38 11:10 10H A・エバンス アクシネット  4 -8 -8 FIN
山下 和宏 ザ・サイプレスGC  57T -2 -2 FIN
 
39 11:20 10H J・パグンサン JOYXGC上月C  128T +3 +3 FIN
宮里 優作 フリー  37T -3 -3 FIN
石坂 友宏 日本ウェルネススポーツ大学  37T -3 -3 FIN
40 11:30 10H 植竹 勇太 セガサミーホールディングス  75T -1 -1 FIN
堀川 未来夢 Wave Energy  22T -4 -4 FIN
髙橋 竜彦 浜通り交通  128T +3 +3 FIN
41 11:40 10H 大岩 龍一 ディライトワークス  6 -6 -6 FIN
大槻 智春 真清創設  57T -2 -2 FIN
今平 周吾 フリー  7T -5 -5 FIN
42 11:50 10H 内藤 寛太郎 ロピア  118T +2 +2 FIN
P・マークセン SINGHA  22T -4 -4 FIN
岩田 寛 フリー  37T -3 -3 FIN
43 12:00 10H 出水田 大二郎 TOSS  37T -3 -3 FIN
宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  22T -4 -4 FIN
香妻 陣一朗 国際スポーツ振興協会  7T -5 -5 FIN
44 12:10 10H 池田 勇太 フリー  7T -5 -5 FIN
時松 隆光 筑紫ヶ丘GC  1T -9 -9 FIN
稲森 佑貴 国際スポーツ振興協会  1T -9 -9 FIN
45 12:20 10H 片岡 尚之 フリー  37T -3 -3 FIN
木下 稜介 ハートランド  57T -2 -2 FIN
秋吉 翔太 ホームテック  75T -1 -1 FIN
46 12:30 10H 阿久津 未来也 六甲国際GC  7T -5 -5 FIN
塚田 陽亮 ホクト  109T +1 +1 FIN
谷原 秀人 国際スポーツ振興協会  22T -4 -4 FIN
47 12:40 10H @宝泉 研輝 東北福祉大学  118T +2 +2 FIN
松田 一将 ザ・ロイヤルGC  140T +9 +9 FIN
上村 竜太 セガミック  139 +8 +8 FIN
48 12:50 10H H・リー フリー  7T -5 -5 FIN
村上 拓海 フリー  94T 0 0 FIN
山本 太郎 ゴルフパートナー  37T -3 -3 FIN

広告