関西オープンゴルフ選手権競技

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 1
  • Updated 04/23 07:02

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Score Today Hole
1 07:00 1H 大堀 裕次郎 フリー  88T +2 +2 FIN
亀代 順哉 フリー  106T +3 +3 FIN
T・パチュアイプラコン SINGHA  134T +5 +5 FIN
2 07:10 1H 大田和 桂介 麻倉GC  88T +2 +2 FIN
B・スナイダー フリー  42T -1 -1 FIN
D・オー フリー  42T -1 -1 FIN
3 07:20 1H 矢野 東 ラキール  78T +1 +1 FIN
岩本 高志 K's GOLF LOUNGE  78T +1 +1 FIN
R・ジョン フリー  42T -1 -1 FIN
4 07:30 1H @中澤 大樹 山東CC  106T +3 +3 FIN
B・ケネディ アクシネット  42T -1 -1 FIN
星野 陸也 興和  3T -5 -5 FIN
5 07:40 1H @植田 晃大 奈良CC  60T 0 0 FIN
小鯛 竜也 フリー  13T -3 -3 FIN
藤田 寛之 葛城GC  60T 0 0 FIN
6 07:50 1H @竹山 昂成 東北福祉大学  88T +2 +2 FIN
藤本 佳則 国際スポーツ振興協会  88T +2 +2 FIN
稲森 佑貴 国際スポーツ振興協会  127T +4 +4 FIN
7 08:00 1H @正木 仁 旭国際宝塚CC  148T +9 +9 FIN
大槻 智春 真清創設  42T -1 -1 FIN
池田 勇太 フリー  88T +2 +2 FIN
8 08:10 1H @黒田 裕稀 滝川第二高校  106T +3 +3 FIN
浅地 洋佑 フリー  88T +2 +2 FIN
石川 遼 CASIO  24T -2 -2 FIN
9 08:20 1H @杉原 大河 東北福祉大学  106T +3 +3 FIN
宮里 優作 フリー  24T -2 -2 FIN
金谷 拓実 Yogibo  24T -2 -2 FIN
10 08:30 1H 植竹 勇太 セガサミーホールディングス  42T -1 -1 FIN
高山 忠洋 スターツ  127T +4 +4 FIN
小池 一平 境川CC  24T -2 -2 FIN
11 08:40 1H D・ペリー JOYXGC上月C  13T -3 -3 FIN
坂本 雄介 jioworks  106T +3 +3 FIN
小斉平 優和 太平洋クラブ  134T +5 +5 FIN
12 08:50 1H 吉桑 佑太 各務原CC  88T +2 +2 FIN
藤島 征次 ロイズコーポレーション  60T 0 0 FIN
T・シノット キャロウェイゴルフ  106T +3 +3 FIN
13 07:00 10H 竹内 優騎 青山高原CC  60T 0 0 FIN
小西 健太 フリー  106T +3 +3 FIN
中島 徹 信濃GC  7T -4 -4 FIN
14 07:10 10H 内藤 寛太郎 ロピア  24T -2 -2 FIN
高柳 直人 フリー  106T +3 +3 FIN
安本 大祐 テラモト  106T +3 +3 FIN
15 07:20 10H 白 佳和 和光金属工業  78T +1 +1 FIN
大内 智文 レイクグリーンGC  24T -2 -2 FIN
R・ガンジー JOYXGC上月C  88T +2 +2 FIN
16 07:30 10H @宇喜多 飛翔 大阪学院大学  3T -5 -5 FIN
市原 弘大 フリー  42T -1 -1 FIN
宋永漢(ソンヨンハン) 新韓銀行  78T +1 +1 FIN
17 07:40 10H @下家 秀平 大阪学院大学  88T +2 +2 FIN
木下 裕太 フリー  78T +1 +1 FIN
A・ブランド アクシネット  144 +7 +7 FIN
18 07:50 10H @津田 浩平 東北福祉大学  42T -1 -1 FIN
片山 晋呉 イーグルポイントGC  13T -3 -3 FIN
比嘉 一貴 フリー  7T -4 -4 FIN
19 08:00 10H @岩田 大河 大阪学院大学  88T +2 +2 FIN
S・ハン SAIGA  134T +5 +5 FIN
出水田 大二郎 TOSS  24T -2 -2 FIN
20 08:10 10H @松岡 翔大郎 甲南大学  145T +8 +8 FIN
H・W・リュー フリー  42T -1 -1 FIN
竹内 廉 フリー  24T -2 -2 FIN
21 08:20 10H @石川 航 日本体育大学  78T +1 +1 FIN
池村 寛世 ディライトワークス  1T -6 -6 FIN
武藤 俊憲 フリー  3T -5 -5 FIN
22 08:30 10H 趙珉珪(チョミンギュ) フリー  42T -1 -1 FIN
貞方 章男 アイダ設計  7T -4 -4 FIN
A・クウェイル キャロウェイゴルフ  60T 0 0 FIN
23 08:40 10H 福永 安伸 UMKテレビ宮崎  13T -3 -3 FIN
今野 大喜 フリー  60T 0 0 FIN
北川 祐生 フリー  60T 0 0 FIN
24 08:50 10H 中島 マサオ トミーカンパニー  60T 0 0 FIN
河野 祐輝 NTT西日本アセット・プランニング  88T +2 +2 FIN
池上 憲士郎 フリー  42T -1 -1 FIN
25 11:30 1H 鈴木 敬太 銀座コバウ  141T +6 +6 FIN
伊藤 有志 アイシグリーンシステム  13T -3 -3 FIN
和田 章太郎 ディライトワークス  145T +8 +8 FIN
26 11:40 1H 上井 邦裕 三好CC  13T -3 -3 FIN
副田 裕斗 フリー  60T 0 0 FIN
J・デロスサントス JOYXGC上月C  145T +8 +8 FIN
27 11:50 1H 佐藤 太地 フリー  24T -2 -2 FIN
石坂 友宏 日本ウェルネススポーツ大学  1T -6 -6 FIN
M・グリフィン アクシネット  42T -1 -1 FIN
28 12:00 1H @辻田 晴也 泉佐野CC  148T +9 +9 FIN
J・パグンサン JOYXGC上月C  42T -1 -1 FIN
永野 竜太郎 フリー  42T -1 -1 FIN
29 12:10 1H @下家 秀琉 大阪学院大学  24T -2 -2 FIN
宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  106T +3 +3 FIN
G・チャルングン フリー  13T -3 -3 FIN
30 12:20 1H @中尾 亮太 ナパラGC  127T +4 +4 FIN
佐藤 大平 クリヤマ  106T +3 +3 FIN
S・ノリス JOYXGC上月C  60T 0 0 FIN
31 12:30 1H @藤原 直輝 有馬CC  134T +5 +5 FIN
正岡 竜二 グランデュール  24T -2 -2 FIN
塩見 好輝 国際スポーツ振興協会  13T -3 -3 FIN
32 12:40 1H @落合 凌 関西学院大学  78T +1 +1 FIN
D・ブランスドン アクシネット  141T +6 +6 FIN
岩田 寛 フリー  13T -3 -3 FIN
33 12:50 1H @山下 勝将 近畿大学  24T -2 -2 FIN
M・ヘンドリー アクシネット  106T +3 +3 FIN
C・キム PING  7T -4 -4 FIN
34 13:00 1H 徳光 祐哉 JEMTC  24T -2 -2 FIN
手嶋 多一 ミズノ  78T +1 +1 FIN
額賀 辰徳 取手国際GC  88T +2 +2 FIN
35 13:10 1H S・ビンセント JOYXGC上月C  24T -2 -2 FIN
梁文冲(リャンウェンチョン) 本間ゴルフ  88T +2 +2 FIN
近藤 智弘 三甲ゴルフ倶楽部  60T 0 0 FIN
36 13:20 1H 中里 光之介 東京ベイ舞浜ホテル  13T -3 -3 FIN
小西 貴紀 ジャパンビレッジGC  24T -2 -2 FIN
照屋 佑唯智 まる  13T -3 -3 FIN
37 13:30 1H 久常 涼 SBSホールディングス  106T +3 +3 FIN
吉田 泰基 東広野GC  60T 0 0 FIN
森井 晶紀 よしのCC  106T +3 +3 FIN
38 11:30 10H 岩元 洋祐 加古川GC  106T +3 +3 FIN
坂田 俊介 富士平原GC  127T +4 +4 FIN
河瀬 賢史 アマング  88T +2 +2 FIN
39 11:40 10H 田中 秀道 信和ゴルフ・ゴールデンバレーGC  150 +14 +14 FIN
横田 真一 ELPA  60T 0 0 FIN
関藤 直熙 エブリイ  141T +6 +6 FIN
40 11:50 10H 杉本 エリック 加賀電子  7T -4 -4 FIN
阿久津 未来也 六甲国際GC  106T +3 +3 FIN
T・クロンパ SINGHA  134T +5 +5 FIN
41 12:00 10H @田中 伸乃輔 同志社大学  106T +3 +3 FIN
秋吉 翔太 ホームテック  42T -1 -1 FIN
谷口 徹 フリー  3T -5 -5 FIN
42 12:10 10H @尾﨑 敬也 大甲賀CC  106T +3 +3 FIN
堀川 未来夢 Wave Energy  42T -1 -1 FIN
塚田 陽亮 ホクト  24T -2 -2 FIN
43 12:20 10H @蟬川 泰果 ライオンズCC  88T +2 +2 FIN
中西 直人 国際スポーツ振興協会  88T +2 +2 FIN
時松 隆光 筑紫ヶ丘GC  24T -2 -2 FIN
44 12:30 10H @唐下 明徒 東北福祉大学  106T +3 +3 FIN
木下 稜介 ハートランド  134T +5 +5 FIN
T・ペク キャロウェイゴルフ  88T +2 +2 FIN
45 12:40 10H @大橋 浩太朗 大阪学院大学  127T +4 +4 FIN
竹谷 佳孝 エー・エム・エス  78T +1 +1 FIN
小田 孔明 フリー  60T 0 0 FIN
46 12:50 10H @大嶋 宝 神有CC  60T 0 0 FIN
張棟圭(ジャンドンキュ) フリー  106T +3 +3 FIN
今平 周吾 ダイヤ  7T -4 -4 FIN
47 13:00 10H すし 石垣 悠プロダクション  134T +5 +5 FIN
香妻 陣一朗 国際スポーツ振興協会  60T 0 0 FIN
金成玹(キムソンヒョン) WEB CASH  24T -2 -2 FIN
48 13:10 10H 杉山 知靖 レイクウッドコーポレーション  78T +1 +1 FIN
竹安 俊也 フリー  127T +4 +4 FIN
P・ピッタヤラット SINGHA  127T +4 +4 FIN
49 13:20 10H 砂川 公佑 オークラ輸送機  42T -1 -1 FIN
森本 雄 フリー  60T 0 0 FIN
近藤 龍一 鳴海CC  60T 0 0 FIN
50 13:30 10H 小林 伸太郎 焼鳥まさや  88T +2 +2 FIN
安森 一貴 オータニ広尾CC  106T +3 +3 FIN
D・ブーマ SINGHA  42T -1 -1 FIN

広告