ANAオープン

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 1
  • Updated 09/16 07:14

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Score Today Hole
1 07:05 1H 照屋 佑唯智 まる  50T -1 -1 FIN
A・エバンス アクシネット  35T -2 -2 FIN
竹安 俊也 フリー  68T 0 0 FIN
2 07:15 1H D・オー フリー  112T +4 +4 FIN
亀代 順哉 フリー  84T +1 +1 FIN
森本 雄 フリー  68T 0 0 FIN
3 07:25 1H 高橋 賢 フリー  35T -2 -2 FIN
杉本 エリック 加賀電子  117T +6 +6 FIN
T・クロンパ SINGHA  105T +3 +3 FIN
4 07:35 1H D・ブーマ SINGHA  105T +3 +3 FIN
R・ガンジー JOYXGC上月C  112T +4 +4 FIN
大岩 龍一 ディライトワークス  84T +1 +1 FIN
5 07:45 1H 正岡 竜二 グランデュール  50T -1 -1 FIN
永野 竜太郎 フリー  50T -1 -1 FIN
C・キム PING  50T -1 -1 FIN
6 07:55 1H R・ジョン フリー  50T -1 -1 FIN
伊藤 有志 アイシグリーンシステム  35T -2 -2 FIN
岩田 寛 フリー  4T -5 -5 FIN
7 08:05 1H 貞方 章男 アイダ設計  50T -1 -1 FIN
T・シノット キャロウェイゴルフ  84T +1 +1 FIN
出水田 大二郎 TOSS  4T -5 -5 FIN
8 08:15 1H 比嘉 拓也 TOSHIN  68T 0 0 FIN
H・リー フリー  35T -2 -2 FIN
T・ペク キャロウェイゴルフ  35T -2 -2 FIN
9 08:25 1H S・ストレンジ アクシネット  84T +1 +1 FIN
福永 安伸 UMKテレビ宮崎  84T +1 +1 FIN
富田 雅哉 瑞陵GC  50T -1 -1 FIN
10 08:35 1H 武藤 祐貴 フリー  119T +7 +7 FIN
砂川 公佑 オークラ輸送機  22T -3 -3 FIN
山﨑 帆久登 湘南CC  105T +3 +3 FIN
11 07:00 10H 松井 弘樹 我孫子GC  119T +7 +7 FIN
小西 貴紀 ジャパンビレッジGC  13T -4 -4 FIN
竹内 廉 フリー  84T +1 +1 FIN
12 07:10 10H 河野 祐輝 NTT西日本アセット・プランニング  68T 0 0 FIN
清水 大成 ロピア  22T -3 -3 FIN
J・チョイ タラオCC  13T -4 -4 FIN
13 07:20 10H 幡地 隆寛 ディライトワークス  50T -1 -1 FIN
副田 裕斗 フリー  84T +1 +1 FIN
塩見 好輝 国際スポーツ振興協会  22T -3 -3 FIN
14 07:30 10H 時松 隆光 筑紫ヶ丘GC  2T -6 -6 FIN
佐藤 大平 クリヤマ  84T +1 +1 FIN
A・キュー TAKA SPORTS  13T -4 -4 FIN
15 07:40 10H Y・E・ヤン NOW ON  35T -2 -2 FIN
張棟圭(ジャンドンキュ) フリー  22T -3 -3 FIN
市原 弘大 フリー  84T +1 +1 FIN
16 07:50 10H D・ブランスドン アクシネット  105T +3 +3 FIN
重永 亜斗夢 ホームテック  68T 0 0 FIN
S・ノリス JOYXGC上月C  50T -1 -1 FIN
17 08:00 10H 小鯛 竜也 フリー  68T 0 0 FIN
木下 裕太 フリー  13T -4 -4 FIN
J・クルーガー フリー  1 -7 -7 FIN
18 08:10 10H 阿久津 未来也 六甲国際GC  50T -1 -1 FIN
杉山 知靖 レイクウッドコーポレーション  35T -2 -2 FIN
今野 大喜 フリー  50T -1 -1 FIN
19 08:20 10H 植竹 勇太 セガサミーホールディングス  35T -2 -2 FIN
阿部 裕樹 フリー  4T -5 -5 FIN
小池 一平 境川CC  50T -1 -1 FIN
20 08:30 10H @工藤 大之進 札幌リージェント  84T +1 +1 FIN
玉城 元気 エナジック  84T +1 +1 FIN
原田 大介 スタートアップスポーツ協会  50T -1 -1 FIN
21 11:05 1H 今村 勇貴 札幌GC  105T +3 +3 FIN
和田 章太郎 ディライトワークス  84T +1 +1 FIN
鈴木 敬太 銀座コバウ  68T 0 0 FIN
22 11:15 1H 内藤 寛太郎 ロピア  35T -2 -2 FIN
J・デロスサントス JOYXGC上月C  35T -2 -2 FIN
北村 晃一 ダック技建  97T +2 +2 FIN
23 11:25 1H 西山 大広 フリー  22T -3 -3 FIN
D・ペリー JOYXGC上月C  13T -4 -4 FIN
竹谷 佳孝 エー・エム・エス  22T -3 -3 FIN
24 11:35 1H 比嘉 一貴 フリー  97T +2 +2 FIN
H・W・リュー フリー  4T -5 -5 FIN
塚田 陽亮 ホクト  68T 0 0 FIN
25 11:45 1H 藤本 佳則 国際スポーツ振興協会  117T +6 +6 FIN
S・ハン SAIGA  4T -5 -5 FIN
中西 直人 国際スポーツ振興協会  68T 0 0 FIN
26 11:55 1H 秋吉 翔太 ホームテック  22T -3 -3 FIN
池村 寛世 ディライトワークス  2T -6 -6 FIN
稲森 佑貴 国際スポーツ振興協会  50T -1 -1 FIN
27 12:05 1H 堀川 未来夢 Wave Energy  22T -3 -3 FIN
武藤 俊憲 フリー  68T 0 0 FIN
谷原 秀人 国際スポーツ振興協会  50T -1 -1 FIN
28 12:15 1H 松本 将汰 プロファイブ  50T -1 -1 FIN
小林 伸太郎 焼鳥まさや  97T +2 +2 FIN
高山 忠洋 スターツ  50T -1 -1 FIN
29 12:25 1H 安本 大祐 テラモト  35T -2 -2 FIN
小斉平 優和 太平洋クラブ  68T 0 0 FIN
藤島 征次 ロイズコーポレーション  68T 0 0 FIN
30 12:35 1H 山浦 一希 NJK COMPANY  68T 0 0 FIN
中島 徹 信濃GC  105T +3 +3 FIN
吉田 泰基 東広野GC  50T -1 -1 FIN
31 11:10 10H 古川 雄大 フリー  22T -3 -3 FIN
石田 鈴千代 筑波CC  112T +4 +4 FIN
北川 祐生 フリー  22T -3 -3 FIN
32 11:20 10H 矢野 東 ラキール  22T -3 -3 FIN
横田 真一 ELPA  13T -4 -4 FIN
上井 邦裕 三好CC  4T -5 -5 FIN
33 11:30 10H A・クウェイル キャロウェイゴルフ  4T -5 -5 FIN
金谷 拓実 Yogibo  35T -2 -2 FIN
星野 陸也 フリー  13T -4 -4 FIN
34 11:40 10H 今平 周吾 ダイヤ  22T -3 -3 FIN
宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  105T +3 +3 FIN
小田 孔明 フリー  112T +4 +4 FIN
35 11:50 10H 香妻 陣一朗 国際スポーツ振興協会  4T -5 -5 FIN
大槻 智春 真清創設  35T -2 -2 FIN
池田 勇太 フリー  35T -2 -2 FIN
36 12:00 10H 片岡 尚之 フリー  4T -5 -5 FIN
藤田 寛之 葛城GC  97T +2 +2 FIN
浅地 洋佑 フリー  68T 0 0 FIN
37 12:10 10H 石川 遼 CASIO  13T -4 -4 FIN
木下 稜介 ハートランド  22T -3 -3 FIN
S・ビンセント JOYXGC上月C  68T 0 0 FIN
38 12:20 10H 片山 晋呉 イーグルポイントGC  97T +2 +2 FIN
近藤 智弘 三甲ゴルフ倶楽部  84T +1 +1 FIN
池上 憲士郎 フリー  13T -4 -4 FIN
39 12:30 10H 岩﨑 亜久竜 フリー  112T +4 +4 FIN
高柳 直人 フリー  35T -2 -2 FIN
小野田 享也 浜名湖CC  97T +2 +2 FIN
40 12:40 10H @宮本 太郎 札幌GC  97T +2 +2 FIN
小西 奨太 小樽CC  97T +2 +2 FIN
遠藤 健太 サーティ・ファイブ  68T 0 0 FIN

広告