JAPAN PLAYERS CHAMPIONSHIP by サトウ食品

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated 05/09 07:01

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 07:00 1H 成冨 晃広 フリー  72T 73 +4 -2 FIN
小木曽 喬 フロンティアの介護  69T 69T +1 +1 FIN
 
2 07:07 1H すし 石垣 悠プロダクション  68 69T 0 0 FIN
杉山 知靖 レイクウッドコーポレーション  72T 69T +4 +4 FIN
 
3 07:15 1H 池上 憲士郎 フリー  58T 69T -3 -3 FIN
北川 祐生 フリー  71 67T +2 +3 FIN
金成玹(キムソンヒョン) WEB CASH  50T 67T -4 -3 FIN
4 07:25 1H 佐藤 大平 クリヤマ  50T 61T -4 -2 FIN
M・グリフィン アクシネット  65T 61T -2 0 FIN
J・クルーガー フリー  58T 61T -3 -1 FIN
5 07:35 1H 大田和 桂介 麻倉GC  50T 61T -4 -2 FIN
B・スナイダー フリー  58T 61T -3 -1 FIN
岩井 亮磨 ノースショアCC  69T 61T +1 +3 FIN
6 07:45 1H 小袋 秀人 戸塚CC  58T 57T -3 0 FIN
河野 祐輝 NTT西日本アセット・プランニング  58T 57T -3 0 FIN
D・ブーマ SINGHA  41T 57T -7 -4 FIN
7 07:55 1H 古川 雄大 フリー  50T 57T -4 -1 FIN
額賀 辰徳 取手国際GC  41T 53T -7 -3 FIN
D・ペリー JOYXGC上月C  50T 53T -4 0 FIN
8 08:05 1H 阿久津 未来也 六甲国際GC  65T 53T -2 +2 FIN
貞方 章男 アイダ設計  47T 53T -5 -1 FIN
今野 大喜 フリー  41T 41T -7 -2 FIN
9 08:15 1H 中島 徹 信濃GC  50T 41T -4 +1 FIN
久保田 皓也 六甲国際GC  47T 41T -5 0 FIN
池田 勇太 フリー  28T 41T -9 -4 FIN
10 08:30 1H P・ピッタヤラット SINGHA  46 41T -6 -1 FIN
森本 雄 フリー  58T 41T -3 +2 FIN
小西 貴紀 ジャパンビレッジGC  21T 41T -10 -5 FIN
11 08:40 1H B・ケネディ アクシネット  58T 41T -3 +2 FIN
福永 安伸 UMKテレビ宮崎  50T 41T -4 +1 FIN
桂川 有人 フリー  34T 41T -8 -3 FIN
12 08:50 1H 松田 一将 ザ・ロイヤルGC  15T 41T -11 -6 FIN
張棟圭(ジャンドンキュ) フリー  50T 41T -4 +1 FIN
S・ビンセント JOYXGC上月C  21T 33T -10 -4 FIN
13 09:00 1H 松本 将汰 フリー  28T 33T -9 -3 FIN
北村 晃一 ダック技建  21T 33T -10 -4 FIN
稲森 佑貴 国際スポーツ振興協会  34T 33T -8 -2 FIN
14 09:10 1H 白 佳和 和光金属工業  34T 33T -8 -2 FIN
阿部 裕樹 フリー  21T 33T -10 -4 FIN
海老根 文博 MYアセット  65T 33T -2 +4 FIN
15 09:20 1H 竹谷 佳孝 エー・エム・エス  41T 33T -7 -1 FIN
G・チャルングン フリー  28T 31T -9 -2 FIN
小鯛 竜也 フリー  13T 31T -12 -5 FIN
16 09:30 1H H・W・リュー フリー  21T 26T -10 -2 FIN
A・キュー TAKA SPORTS  28T 26T -9 -1 FIN
S・ノリス JOYXGC上月C  28T 26T -9 -1 FIN
17 09:40 1H 堀川 未来夢 Wave Energy  41T 26T -7 +1 FIN
出水田 大二郎 TOSS  7T 26T -13 -5 FIN
安本 大祐 テラモト  15T 20T -11 -2 FIN
18 09:55 1H 手嶋 多一 ミズノ  28T 20T -9 0 FIN
西山 大広 フリー  15T 20T -11 -2 FIN
今平 周吾 フリー  34T 20T -8 +1 FIN
19 10:05 1H C・キム PING  15T 20T -11 -2 FIN
杉本 エリック 加賀電子  2T 20T -14 -5 FIN
中西 直人 国際スポーツ振興協会  15T 13T -11 -1 FIN
20 10:15 1H H・リー フリー  47T 13T -5 +5 FIN
T・ペク キャロウェイゴルフ  2T 13T -14 -4 FIN
谷原 秀人 国際スポーツ振興協会  21T 13T -10 0 FIN
21 10:25 1H 香妻 陣一朗 国際スポーツ振興協会  21T 13T -10 0 FIN
大槻 智春 真清創設  34T 13T -8 +2 FIN
中里 光之介 東京ベイ舞浜ホテル  7T 13T -13 -3 FIN
22 10:35 1H 小田 孔明 フリー  13T 9T -12 -1 FIN
片岡 尚之 フリー  優勝 9T -15 -4 FIN
金谷 拓実 Yogibo  7T 9T -13 -2 FIN
23 10:45 1H 星野 陸也 フリー  15T 9T -11 0 FIN
植竹 勇太 セガサミーホールディングス  2T 4T -14 -2 FIN
大岩 龍一 ディライトワークス  7T 4T -13 -1 FIN
24 10:55 1H 石川 遼 CASIO  7T 4T -13 -1 FIN
時松 隆光 筑紫ヶ丘GC  2T 4T -14 -2 FIN
清水 大成 フリー  7T 4T -13 -1 FIN
25 11:05 1H 高山 忠洋 スターツ  34T 2T -8 +5 FIN
浅地 洋佑 フリー  34T 2T -8 +5 FIN
宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  2T 1 -14 +1 FIN

広告