JAPAN PLAYERS CHAMPIONSHIP by サトウ食品

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 2
  • Updated 05/07 06:56

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 06:45 1H 片岡 尚之 フリー  11T 16T -7 -4 FIN
蛭川 隆 セガミック  87T 45T 0 +1 FIN
成冨 晃広 フリー  57T 70T -2 -2 FIN
2 06:55 1H 竹内 優騎 青山高原CC  74T 45T -1 0 FIN
北村 晃一 ダック技建  31T 29T -4 -2 FIN
植竹 勇太 セガサミーホールディングス  7T 16T -8 -5 FIN
3 07:05 1H A・キュー TAKA SPORTS  18T 29T -6 -4 FIN
杉本 エリック 加賀電子  31T 8T -4 0 FIN
小林 伸太郎 焼鳥まさや  74T 16T -1 +2 FIN
4 07:15 1H 石坂 友宏 日本ウェルネススポーツ大学  87T 103T 0 -2 FIN
池村 寛世 ディライトワークス  143 140T +16 +8 FIN
B・ケネディ アクシネット  48T 86T -3 -4 FIN
5 07:25 1H T・ペク キャロウェイゴルフ  18T 29T -6 -4 FIN
浅地 洋佑 フリー  3T 5T -9 -4 FIN
黒﨑 蓮 フリー  118T 103T +3 +1 FIN
6 07:35 1H 正岡 竜二 グランデュール  109T 122T +2 -1 FIN
H・リー フリー  11T 5T -7 -2 FIN
梁文冲(リャンウェンチョン) 本間ゴルフ  74T 122T -1 -4 FIN
7 07:45 1H 趙珉珪(チョミンギュ) フリー  109T 45T +2 +3 FIN
G・チャルングン フリー  26T 29T -5 -3 FIN
池田 勇太 フリー  18T 45T -6 -5 FIN
8 07:55 1H 竹谷 佳孝 エー・エム・エス  57T 70T -2 -2 FIN
M・グリフィン アクシネット  57T 16T -2 +1 FIN
谷原 秀人 国際スポーツ振興協会  18T 8T -6 -2 FIN
9 08:05 1H 中島 徹 信濃GC  11T 29T -7 -5 FIN
R・ジョン フリー  74T 86T -1 -2 FIN
久保田 皓也 六甲国際GC  11T 8T -7 -3 FIN
10 08:15 1H 杉山 知靖 レイクウッドコーポレーション  57T 29T -2 0 FIN
S・ストレンジ アクシネット  109T 29T +2 +4 FIN
佐藤 大平 クリヤマ  48T 1T -3 +4 FIN
11 08:25 1H 鈴木 敬太 銀座コバウ  118T 70T +3 +3 FIN
山岡 成稔 こばやしようき  109T 103T +2 0 FIN
海老根 文博 MYアセット  48T 70T -3 -3 FIN
12 08:35 1H 永松 宏之 フリー  87T 70T 0 0 FIN
村山 駿 六甲国際GC  135T 103T +9 +7 FIN
桂川 有人 フリー  57T 70T -2 -2 FIN
13 06:45 10H A・エバンス アクシネット  123T 122T +4 +1 FIN
松本 将汰 フリー  26T 45T -5 -4 FIN
河野 祐輝 NTT西日本アセット・プランニング  57T 45T -2 -1 FIN
14 06:55 10H P・ピッタヤラット SINGHA  31T 86T -4 -5 FIN
坂本 雄介 jioworks  100T 16T +1 +4 FIN
安本 大祐 テラモト  7T 8T -8 -4 FIN
15 07:05 10H 木下 稜介 ハートランド  74T 103T -1 -3 FIN
小池 一平 境川CC  127T 103T +5 +3 FIN
矢野 東 ラキール  87T 45T 0 +1 FIN
16 07:15 10H D・ペリー JOYXGC上月C  48T 70T -3 -3 FIN
高柳 直人 フリー  100T 86T +1 0 FIN
藤本 佳則 国際スポーツ振興協会  118T 45T +3 +4 FIN
17 07:25 10H 金成玹(キムソンヒョン) WEB CASH  48T 29T -3 -1 FIN
S・ノリス JOYXGC上月C  31T 5T -4 +1 FIN
星野 陸也 フリー  18T 70T -6 -6 FIN
18 07:35 10H D・ブランスドン アクシネット  87T 86T 0 -1 FIN
香妻 陣一朗 国際スポーツ振興協会  31T 29T -4 -2 FIN
堀川 未来夢 Wave Energy  31T 86T -4 -5 FIN
19 07:45 10H 出水田 大二郎 TOSS  31T 16T -4 -1 FIN
T・クロンパ SINGHA  127T 103T +5 +3 FIN
金谷 拓実 Yogibo  11T 45T -7 -6 FIN
20 07:55 10H H・W・リュー フリー  3T 1T -9 -2 FIN
M・ヘンドリー アクシネット  100T 130T +1 -3 FIN
時松 隆光 筑紫ヶ丘GC  18T 45T -6 -5 FIN
21 08:05 10H 阿久津 未来也 六甲国際GC  57T 16T -2 +1 FIN
岩田 寛 フリー  WD 122T - - -
武藤 俊憲 フリー  130T 86T +6 +5 FIN
22 08:15 10H 小斉平 優和 太平洋クラブ  109T 45T +2 +3 FIN
池上 憲士郎 フリー  57T 103T -2 -4 FIN
芳賀 洋平 ゴルフレンジらんらん倶楽部  123T 70T +4 +4 FIN
23 08:25 10H 山下 和宏 ザ・サイプレスGC  130T 130T +6 +2 FIN
今野 大喜 フリー  7T 16T -8 -5 FIN
長谷川 祥平 ELECOM  140 139 +11 +4 FIN
24 08:35 10H 清水 大成 フリー  31T 103T -4 -6 FIN
西山 大広 フリー  18T 45T -6 -5 FIN
石田 鈴千代 筑波CC  87T 130T 0 -4 FIN
25 11:10 1H 小木曽 喬 フロンティアの介護  31T 122T -4 -7 FIN
北川 祐生 フリー  31T 16T -4 -1 FIN
G・デバルバ 鳴尾GC  142 143 +15 +5 FIN
26 11:20 1H 福永 安伸 UMKテレビ宮崎  48T 45T -3 -2 FIN
T・シノット キャロウェイゴルフ  100T 45T +1 +2 FIN
副田 裕斗 フリー  74T 45T -1 0 FIN
27 11:30 1H 関藤 直熙 エブリイ  118T 103T +3 +1 FIN
松田 一将 ザ・ロイヤルGC  57T 103T -2 -4 FIN
高橋 賢 フリー  132T 136 +7 +2 FIN
28 11:40 1H R・ガンジー JOYXGC上月C  135T 144 +9 -2 FIN
亀代 順哉 フリー  74T 29T -1 +1 FIN
高山 忠洋 スターツ  2 1T -11 -4 FIN
29 11:50 1H 竹安 俊也 フリー  123T 45T +4 +5 FIN
D・オー フリー  118T 29T +3 +5 FIN
小田 孔明 フリー  3T 16T -9 -6 FIN
30 12:00 1H 手嶋 多一 ミズノ  11T 4 -7 -1 FIN
張棟圭(ジャンドンキュ) フリー  57T 29T -2 0 FIN
市原 弘大 フリー  87T 8T 0 +4 FIN
31 12:10 1H 上井 邦裕 三好CC  87T 86T 0 -1 FIN
J・クルーガー フリー  57T 103T -2 -4 FIN
石川 遼 CASIO  11T 45T -7 -6 FIN
32 12:20 1H 宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  1 8T -12 -8 FIN
S・ハン SAIGA  87T 103T 0 -2 FIN
今平 周吾 フリー  26T 29T -5 -3 FIN
33 12:30 1H 宋永漢(ソンヨンハン) 新韓銀行  100T 86T +1 0 FIN
白 佳和 和光金属工業  31T 16T -4 -1 FIN
S・ビンセント JOYXGC上月C  18T 45T -6 -5 FIN
34 12:40 1H 竹内 廉 フリー  74T 86T -1 -2 FIN
藤井 伸一 すし富  139 103T +10 +8 FIN
小西 貴紀 ジャパンビレッジGC  31T 45T -4 -3 FIN
35 12:50 1H B・スナイダー フリー  57T 70T -2 -2 FIN
伊藤 有志 アイシグリーンシステム  74T 86T -1 -2 FIN
すし 石垣 悠プロダクション  48T 45T -3 -2 FIN
36 13:00 1H 阿部 裕樹 フリー  31T 70T -4 -4 FIN
太田 直己 フリー  100T 86T +1 0 FIN
平本 穏 アイディオー  100T 86T +1 0 FIN
37 11:10 10H 中里 光之介 東京ベイ舞浜ホテル  48T 70T -3 -3 FIN
幡地 隆寛 ディライトワークス  87T 45T 0 +1 FIN
藤島 征次 ロイズコーポレーション  109T 45T +2 +3 FIN
38 11:20 10H D・ブーマ SINGHA  57T 70T -2 -2 FIN
古川 雄大 フリー  57T 122T -2 -5 FIN
森本 雄 フリー  31T 29T -4 -2 FIN
39 11:30 10H J・デロスサントス JOYXGC上月C  74T 86T -1 -2 FIN
蛯名 大和 カレドニアンGC  132T 130T +7 +3 FIN
額賀 辰徳 取手国際GC  26T 45T -5 -4 FIN
40 11:40 10H A・クウェイル キャロウェイゴルフ  74T 122T -1 -4 FIN
小袋 秀人 戸塚CC  48T 70T -3 -3 FIN
大槻 智春 真清創設  31T 70T -4 -4 FIN
41 11:50 10H 比嘉 一貴 フリー  87T 86T 0 -1 FIN
小鯛 竜也 フリー  31T 45T -4 -3 FIN
C・キム PING  26T 16T -5 -2 FIN
42 12:00 10H J・パグンサン JOYXGC上月C  141 130T +12 +8 FIN
中西 直人 国際スポーツ振興協会  3T 8T -9 -5 FIN
宮里 優作 フリー  74T 29T -1 +1 FIN
43 12:10 10H 藤田 寛之 葛城GC  74T 103T -1 -3 FIN
山田 大晟 相模原GC  100T 86T +1 0 FIN
A・ブランド アクシネット  135T 130T +9 +5 FIN
44 12:20 10H 貞方 章男 アイダ設計  57T 103T -2 -4 FIN
塩見 好輝 国際スポーツ振興協会  135T 140T +9 +1 FIN
塚田 陽亮 ホクト  100T 103T +1 -1 FIN
45 12:30 10H 稲森 佑貴 国際スポーツ振興協会  31T 29T -4 -2 FIN
長澤 奨 山田商会  127T 142 +5 -4 FIN
大田和 桂介 麻倉GC  57T 122T -2 -5 FIN
46 12:40 10H T・パチュアイプラコン SINGHA  134 137T +8 +2 FIN
比嘉 拓也 TOSHIN  109T 103T +2 0 FIN
大岩 龍一 ディライトワークス  7T 8T -8 -4 FIN
47 12:50 10H 和田 章太郎 ディライトワークス  123T 137T +4 -2 FIN
永澤 翔 ダイワロイヤルゴルフ  87T 103T 0 -2 FIN
内藤 寛太郎 ロピア  87T 16T 0 +3 FIN
48 13:00 10H 岩井 亮磨 ノースショアCC  57T 45T -2 -1 FIN
新木 豊 フリー  109T 86T +2 +1 FIN
梅山 知宏 アイシグリーンシステム  109T 70T +2 +2 FIN

広告