JAPAN PLAYERS CHAMPIONSHIP by サトウ食品

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 1
  • Updated 05/06 06:50

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Score Today Hole
1 06:45 1H 中里 光之介 東京ベイ舞浜ホテル  70T 0 0 FIN
幡地 隆寛 ディライトワークス  45T -1 -1 FIN
藤島 征次 ロイズコーポレーション  45T -1 -1 FIN
2 06:55 1H D・ブーマ SINGHA  70T 0 0 FIN
古川 雄大 フリー  122T +3 +3 FIN
森本 雄 フリー  29T -2 -2 FIN
3 07:05 1H J・デロスサントス JOYXGC上月C  86T +1 +1 FIN
蛯名 大和 カレドニアンGC  130T +4 +4 FIN
額賀 辰徳 取手国際GC  45T -1 -1 FIN
4 07:15 1H A・クウェイル キャロウェイゴルフ  122T +3 +3 FIN
小袋 秀人 戸塚CC  70T 0 0 FIN
大槻 智春 真清創設  70T 0 0 FIN
5 07:25 1H 比嘉 一貴 フリー  86T +1 +1 FIN
小鯛 竜也 フリー  45T -1 -1 FIN
C・キム PING  16T -3 -3 FIN
6 07:35 1H J・パグンサン JOYXGC上月C  130T +4 +4 FIN
中西 直人 国際スポーツ振興協会  8T -4 -4 FIN
宮里 優作 フリー  29T -2 -2 FIN
7 07:45 1H 藤田 寛之 葛城GC  103T +2 +2 FIN
山田 大晟 相模原GC  86T +1 +1 FIN
A・ブランド アクシネット  130T +4 +4 FIN
8 07:55 1H 貞方 章男 アイダ設計  103T +2 +2 FIN
塩見 好輝 国際スポーツ振興協会  140T +8 +8 FIN
塚田 陽亮 ホクト  103T +2 +2 FIN
9 08:05 1H 稲森 佑貴 国際スポーツ振興協会  29T -2 -2 FIN
長澤 奨 山田商会  142 +9 +9 FIN
大田和 桂介 麻倉GC  122T +3 +3 FIN
10 08:15 1H T・パチュアイプラコン SINGHA  137T +6 +6 FIN
比嘉 拓也 TOSHIN  103T +2 +2 FIN
大岩 龍一 ディライトワークス  8T -4 -4 FIN
11 08:25 1H 和田 章太郎 ディライトワークス  137T +6 +6 FIN
永澤 翔 ダイワロイヤルゴルフ  103T +2 +2 FIN
内藤 寛太郎 ロピア  16T -3 -3 FIN
12 08:35 1H 岩井 亮磨 ノースショアCC  45T -1 -1 FIN
新木 豊 フリー  86T +1 +1 FIN
梅山 知宏 アイシグリーンシステム  70T 0 0 FIN
13 06:45 10H 小木曽 喬 フロンティアの介護  122T +3 +3 FIN
北川 祐生 フリー  16T -3 -3 FIN
G・デバルバ 鳴尾GC  143 +10 +10 FIN
14 06:55 10H 福永 安伸 UMKテレビ宮崎  45T -1 -1 FIN
T・シノット キャロウェイゴルフ  45T -1 -1 FIN
副田 裕斗 フリー  45T -1 -1 FIN
15 07:05 10H 関藤 直熙 エブリイ  103T +2 +2 FIN
松田 一将 ザ・ロイヤルGC  103T +2 +2 FIN
高橋 賢 フリー  136 +5 +5 FIN
16 07:15 10H R・ガンジー JOYXGC上月C  144 +11 +11 FIN
亀代 順哉 フリー  29T -2 -2 FIN
高山 忠洋 スターツ  1T -7 -7 FIN
17 07:25 10H 竹安 俊也 フリー  45T -1 -1 FIN
D・オー フリー  29T -2 -2 FIN
小田 孔明 フリー  16T -3 -3 FIN
18 07:35 10H 手嶋 多一 ミズノ  4 -6 -6 FIN
張棟圭(ジャンドンキュ) フリー  29T -2 -2 FIN
市原 弘大 フリー  8T -4 -4 FIN
19 07:45 10H 上井 邦裕 三好CC  86T +1 +1 FIN
J・クルーガー フリー  103T +2 +2 FIN
石川 遼 CASIO  45T -1 -1 FIN
20 07:55 10H 宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  8T -4 -4 FIN
S・ハン SAIGA  103T +2 +2 FIN
今平 周吾 フリー  29T -2 -2 FIN
21 08:05 10H 宋永漢(ソンヨンハン) 新韓銀行  86T +1 +1 FIN
白 佳和 和光金属工業  16T -3 -3 FIN
S・ビンセント JOYXGC上月C  45T -1 -1 FIN
22 08:15 10H 竹内 廉 フリー  86T +1 +1 FIN
藤井 伸一 すし富  103T +2 +2 FIN
小西 貴紀 ジャパンビレッジGC  45T -1 -1 FIN
23 08:25 10H B・スナイダー フリー  70T 0 0 FIN
伊藤 有志 アイシグリーンシステム  86T +1 +1 FIN
すし 石垣 悠プロダクション  45T -1 -1 FIN
24 08:35 10H 阿部 裕樹 フリー  70T 0 0 FIN
太田 直己 フリー  86T +1 +1 FIN
平本 穏 アイディオー  86T +1 +1 FIN
25 11:10 1H A・エバンス アクシネット  122T +3 +3 FIN
松本 将汰 フリー  45T -1 -1 FIN
河野 祐輝 NTT西日本アセット・プランニング  45T -1 -1 FIN
26 11:20 1H P・ピッタヤラット SINGHA  86T +1 +1 FIN
坂本 雄介 jioworks  16T -3 -3 FIN
安本 大祐 テラモト  8T -4 -4 FIN
27 11:30 1H 木下 稜介 ハートランド  103T +2 +2 FIN
小池 一平 境川CC  103T +2 +2 FIN
矢野 東 ラキール  45T -1 -1 FIN
28 11:40 1H D・ペリー JOYXGC上月C  70T 0 0 FIN
高柳 直人 フリー  86T +1 +1 FIN
藤本 佳則 国際スポーツ振興協会  45T -1 -1 FIN
29 11:50 1H 金成玹(キムソンヒョン) WEB CASH  29T -2 -2 FIN
S・ノリス JOYXGC上月C  5T -5 -5 FIN
星野 陸也 フリー  70T 0 0 FIN
30 12:00 1H D・ブランスドン アクシネット  86T +1 +1 FIN
香妻 陣一朗 国際スポーツ振興協会  29T -2 -2 FIN
堀川 未来夢 Wave Energy  86T +1 +1 FIN
31 12:10 1H 出水田 大二郎 TOSS  16T -3 -3 FIN
T・クロンパ SINGHA  103T +2 +2 FIN
金谷 拓実 Yogibo  45T -1 -1 FIN
32 12:20 1H H・W・リュー フリー  1T -7 -7 FIN
M・ヘンドリー アクシネット  130T +4 +4 FIN
時松 隆光 筑紫ヶ丘GC  45T -1 -1 FIN
33 12:30 1H 阿久津 未来也 六甲国際GC  16T -3 -3 FIN
岩田 寛 フリー  122T +3 +3 FIN
武藤 俊憲 フリー  86T +1 +1 FIN
34 12:40 1H 小斉平 優和 太平洋クラブ  45T -1 -1 FIN
池上 憲士郎 フリー  103T +2 +2 FIN
芳賀 洋平 ゴルフレンジらんらん倶楽部  70T 0 0 FIN
35 12:50 1H 山下 和宏 ザ・サイプレスGC  130T +4 +4 FIN
今野 大喜 フリー  16T -3 -3 FIN
長谷川 祥平 ELECOM  139 +7 +7 FIN
36 13:00 1H 清水 大成 フリー  103T +2 +2 FIN
西山 大広 フリー  45T -1 -1 FIN
石田 鈴千代 筑波CC  130T +4 +4 FIN
37 11:10 10H 片岡 尚之 フリー  16T -3 -3 FIN
蛭川 隆 セガミック  45T -1 -1 FIN
成冨 晃広 フリー  70T 0 0 FIN
38 11:20 10H 竹内 優騎 青山高原CC  45T -1 -1 FIN
北村 晃一 ダック技建  29T -2 -2 FIN
植竹 勇太 セガサミーホールディングス  16T -3 -3 FIN
39 11:30 10H A・キュー TAKA SPORTS  29T -2 -2 FIN
杉本 エリック 加賀電子  8T -4 -4 FIN
小林 伸太郎 焼鳥まさや  16T -3 -3 FIN
40 11:40 10H 石坂 友宏 日本ウェルネススポーツ大学  103T +2 +2 FIN
池村 寛世 ディライトワークス  140T +8 +8 FIN
B・ケネディ アクシネット  86T +1 +1 FIN
41 11:50 10H T・ペク キャロウェイゴルフ  29T -2 -2 FIN
浅地 洋佑 フリー  5T -5 -5 FIN
黒﨑 蓮 フリー  103T +2 +2 FIN
42 12:00 10H 正岡 竜二 グランデュール  122T +3 +3 FIN
H・リー フリー  5T -5 -5 FIN
梁文冲(リャンウェンチョン) 本間ゴルフ  122T +3 +3 FIN
43 12:10 10H 趙珉珪(チョミンギュ) フリー  45T -1 -1 FIN
G・チャルングン フリー  29T -2 -2 FIN
池田 勇太 フリー  45T -1 -1 FIN
44 12:20 10H 竹谷 佳孝 エー・エム・エス  70T 0 0 FIN
M・グリフィン アクシネット  16T -3 -3 FIN
谷原 秀人 国際スポーツ振興協会  8T -4 -4 FIN
45 12:30 10H 中島 徹 信濃GC  29T -2 -2 FIN
R・ジョン フリー  86T +1 +1 FIN
久保田 皓也 六甲国際GC  8T -4 -4 FIN
46 12:40 10H 杉山 知靖 レイクウッドコーポレーション  29T -2 -2 FIN
S・ストレンジ アクシネット  29T -2 -2 FIN
佐藤 大平 クリヤマ  1T -7 -7 FIN
47 12:50 10H 鈴木 敬太 銀座コバウ  70T 0 0 FIN
山岡 成稔 こばやしようき  103T +2 +2 FIN
海老根 文博 MYアセット  70T 0 0 FIN
48 13:00 10H 永松 宏之 フリー  70T 0 0 FIN
村山 駿 六甲国際GC  103T +2 +2 FIN
桂川 有人 フリー  70T 0 0 FIN

広告