東建ホームメイトカップ

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 2
  • Updated

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 07:10 1H @冨田 幸暉 中部学院大学  120T 124T +5 +1 FIN
砂川 公佑 オークラ輸送機  78T 32T +1 +2 FIN
古川 雄大 フリー  109T 124T +4 0 FIN
2 07:20 1H 松本 将汰 フリー  12T 32T -5 -4 FIN
亀代 順哉 フリー  120T 52T +5 +5 FIN
大田和 桂介 麻倉GC  78T 71T +1 0 FIN
3 07:30 1H 安本 大祐 テラモト  100T 124T +3 -1 FIN
小池 一平 境川CC  109T 130T +4 -1 FIN
矢野 東 ラキール  34T 32T -2 -1 FIN
4 07:40 1H 杉山 知靖 レイクウッドコーポレーション  46T 98T -1 -3 FIN
T・ペク キャロウェイゴルフ  26T 32T -3 -2 FIN
池村 寛世 ディライトワークス  46T 52T -1 -1 FIN
5 07:50 1H 近藤 智弘 三甲ゴルフ倶楽部  78T 98T +1 -1 FIN
今野 大喜 フリー  65T 71T 0 -1 FIN
竹谷 佳孝 エー・エム・エス  46T 71T -1 -2 FIN
6 08:00 1H 木下 裕太 フリー  134T 124T +9 +5 FIN
R・ジョン フリー  130T 98T +7 +5 FIN
重永 亜斗夢 ホームテック  18T 17T -4 -2 FIN
7 08:10 1H 佐藤 大平 クリヤマ  18T 17T -4 -2 FIN
宮里 優作 フリー  78T 136T +1 -5 FIN
J・デロスサントス JOYX  65T 71T 0 -1 FIN
8 08:20 1H 中島 徹 信濃GC  26T 5T -3 +1 FIN
H・W・リュー フリー  78T 71T +1 0 FIN
R・ガンジー JOYX  120T 130T +5 0 FIN
9 08:30 1H 岩本 高志 K's GOLF LOUNGE  100T 71T +3 +2 FIN
北村 晃一 ダック技建  34T 17T -2 0 FIN
G・デバルバ 鳴尾GC  109T 98T +4 +2 FIN
10 08:40 1H 石田 鈴千代 筑波CC  90T 71T +2 +1 FIN
富田 雅哉 瑞陵GC  65T 71T 0 -1 FIN
内藤 寛太郎 ロピア  130T 98T +7 +5 FIN
11 08:50 1H 藤井 伸一 すし富  100T 52T +3 +3 FIN
川上 優大 Golf Brothers  7T 9T -6 -3 FIN
比嘉 拓也 TOSHIN  46T 32T -1 0 FIN
12 07:10 10H @中島 啓太 日本体育大学  3 9T -8 -5 FIN
鈴木 敬太 銀座コバウ  90T 52T +2 +2 FIN
山岡 成稔 こばやしようき  100T 113T +3 0 FIN
13 07:20 10H 新木 豊 フリー  109T 136T +4 -2 FIN
蛭川 隆 セガミック  26T 52T -3 -3 FIN
太田 直己 フリー  109T 71T +4 +3 FIN
14 07:30 10H 杉本 エリック 加賀電子  46T 52T -1 -1 FIN
植竹 勇太 セガサミーホールディングス  26T 17T -3 -1 FIN
小斉平 優和 太平洋クラブ  12T 52T -5 -5 FIN
15 07:40 10H 白 佳和 和光金属工業  78T 113T +1 -2 FIN
坂本 雄介 jioworks  90T 113T +2 -1 FIN
宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  34T 17T -2 0 FIN
16 07:50 10H 秋吉 翔太 ホームテック  46T 9T -1 +2 FIN
趙珉珪(チョミンギュ) フリー  12T 17T -5 -3 FIN
中西 直人 国際スポーツ振興協会  34T 17T -2 0 FIN
17 08:00 10H 小袋 秀人 戸塚CC  109T 71T +4 +3 FIN
浅地 洋佑 フリー  46T 9T -1 +2 FIN
武藤 俊憲 フリー  65T 98T 0 -2 FIN
18 08:10 10H 高山 忠洋 スターツ  12T 5T -5 -1 FIN
宋永漢(ソンヨンハン) 新韓銀行  34T 52T -2 -2 FIN
片山 晋呉 イーグルポイントGC  46T 52T -1 -1 FIN
19 08:20 10H 小鯛 竜也 フリー  46T 71T -1 -2 FIN
岩田 寛 フリー  78T 113T +1 -2 FIN
小田 孔明 フリー  78T 52T +1 +1 FIN
20 08:30 10H 高柳 直人 フリー  34T 17T -2 0 FIN
D・オー フリー  133 113T +8 +5 FIN
薗田 峻輔 フリー  90T 113T +2 -1 FIN
21 08:40 10H 佐藤 佑樹 熊本空港CC  100T 98T +3 +1 FIN
石﨑 真央 フリー  34T 17T -2 0 FIN
福永 安伸 UMKテレビ宮崎  34T 5T -2 +2 FIN
22 08:50 10H 大内 智文 レイクグリーンGC  34T 98T -2 -4 FIN
阿部 裕樹 フリー  26T 9T -3 0 FIN
三島 武蔵 悠プロダクション  65T 98T 0 -2 FIN
23 11:25 1H 清水 大成 フリー  65T 32T 0 +1 FIN
永松 宏之 フリー  78T 71T +1 0 FIN
西山 大広 フリー  100T 98T +3 +1 FIN
24 11:35 1H 片岡 尚之 フリー  18T 32T -4 -3 FIN
高橋 賢 フリー  18T 17T -4 -2 FIN
久保田 皓也 六甲国際GC  65T 32T 0 +1 FIN
25 11:45 1H 石坂 友宏 日本ウェルネススポーツ大学  7T 2T -6 -1 FIN
小林 伸太郎 焼鳥まさや  7T 2T -6 -1 FIN
阿久津 未来也 六甲国際GC  4T 2T -7 -2 FIN
26 11:55 1H 大槻 智春 真清創設  4T 9T -7 -4 FIN
金成玹(キムソンヒョン) フリー  65T 32T 0 +1 FIN
稲森 佑貴 国際スポーツ振興協会  65T 71T 0 -1 FIN
27 12:05 1H 香妻 陣一朗 フリー  65T 71T 0 -1 FIN
時松 隆光 筑紫ヶ丘GC  78T 52T +1 +1 FIN
金庚泰(キムキョンテ) 新韓銀行  WD 32T - - -
28 12:15 1H 塩見 好輝 国際スポーツ振興協会  120T 98T +5 +3 FIN
G・チャルングン フリー  7T 17T -6 -4 FIN
池田 勇太 フリー  26T 32T -3 -2 FIN
29 12:25 1H 木下 稜介 ハートランド  2 1 -9 -3 FIN
S・ノリス JOYX  34T 71T -2 -3 FIN
今平 周吾 フリー  26T 9T -3 0 FIN
30 12:35 1H 額賀 辰徳 取手国際GC  46T 52T -1 -1 FIN
C・キム PING  128T 130T +6 +1 FIN
星野 陸也 フリー  65T 71T 0 -1 FIN
31 12:45 1H 堀川 未来夢 Wave Energy  65T 9T 0 +3 FIN
金谷 拓実 フリー  1 5T -10 -6 FIN
石川 遼 CASIO  120T 113T +5 +2 FIN
32 12:55 1H 関藤 直熙 エブリイ  65T 71T 0 -1 FIN
長谷川 祥平 ELECOM  120T 98T +5 +3 FIN
幡地 隆寛 ディライトワークス  7T 32T -6 -5 FIN
33 13:05 1H 河野 祐輝 NTT西日本アセット・プランニング  100T 113T +3 0 FIN
B・スナイダー フリー  109T 138 +4 -3 FIN
中里 光之介 東京ベイ舞浜ホテル  120T 113T +5 +2 FIN
34 13:15 1H 徳光 祐哉 JEMTC  18T 32T -4 -3 FIN
伊藤 有志 アイシグリーンシステム  12T 52T -5 -5 FIN
光田 智輝 岐阜関CC  46T 32T -1 0 FIN
35 11:25 10H @石川 航 日本体育大学  109T 98T +4 +2 FIN
村山 駿 六甲国際GC  109T 32T +4 +5 FIN
大岩 龍一 ディライトワークス  4T 71T -7 -8 FIN
36 11:35 10H 和田 章太郎 ディライトワークス  34T 124T -2 -6 FIN
北川 祐生 取手国際GC  90T 71T +2 +1 FIN
すし 石垣 悠プロダクション  34T 71T -2 -3 FIN
37 11:45 10H 岩井 亮磨 ノースショアCC  46T 17T -1 +1 FIN
森本 雄 フリー  128T 113T +6 +3 FIN
上田 諭尉 谷汲CC  90T 71T +2 +1 FIN
38 11:55 10H 正岡 竜二 グランデュール  134T 130T +9 +4 FIN
梁文冲(リャンウェンチョン) 本間ゴルフ  90T 124T +2 -2 FIN
塚田 陽亮 ホクト  46T 32T -1 0 FIN
39 12:05 10H 出水田 大二郎 TOSS  46T 71T -1 -2 FIN
張棟圭(ジャンドンキュ) フリー  90T 113T +2 -1 FIN
貞方 章男 アイダ設計  46T 71T -1 -2 FIN
40 12:15 10H 手嶋 多一 ミズノ  46T 52T -1 -1 FIN
S・ハン SAIGA  18T 32T -4 -3 FIN
藤本 佳則 国際スポーツ振興協会  109T 98T +4 +2 FIN
41 12:25 10H 市原 弘大 フリー  46T 17T -1 +1 FIN
S・ビンセント JOYX  26T 32T -3 -2 FIN
藤田 寛之 葛城GC  130T 130T +7 +2 FIN
42 12:35 10H 副田 裕斗 フリー  109T 98T +4 +2 FIN
永野 竜太郎 フリー  18T 71T -4 -5 FIN
谷口 徹 フリー  12T 17T -5 -3 FIN
43 12:45 10H 小野田 享也 浜名湖CC  46T 17T -1 +1 FIN
小西 貴紀 ジャパンビレッジGC  100T 71T +3 +2 FIN
上井 邦裕 三好CC  18T 71T -4 -5 FIN
44 12:55 10H 竹安 俊也 フリー  120T 71T +5 +4 FIN
朴銀信(パクウンシン) フリー  WD 32T - - -
久保谷 健一 フリー  46T 52T -1 -1 FIN
45 13:05 10H 松田 一将 ザ・ロイヤルGC  90T 52T +2 +2 FIN
長澤 奨 山田商会  90T 52T +2 +2 FIN
海老根 文博 MYアセット  100T 52T +3 +3 FIN
46 13:15 10H 森 雄貴 グレイスヒルズCC  78T 32T +1 +2 FIN
吉永 智一 TKUテレビ熊本  136 130T +11 +6 FIN
竹内 優騎 青山高原CC  78T 52T +1 +1 FIN

広告