~全英への道~ミズノオープンatザ・ロイヤルGC 2019

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated 06/02 07:01

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 08:00 1H Y・E・ヤン NOW ON  9T 32T -1 -5 FIN
岩田 寛 フリー  24T 32T +4 0 FIN
杉山 知靖 レイクウッドコーポレーション  52T 32T +10 +6 FIN
2 08:10 1H 成松 亮介 ザ・クイーンズヒルGC  24T 32T +4 0 FIN
佐藤 大平 クリヤマ  50T 32T +9 +5 FIN
金成玹(キムソンヒョン) フリー  14T 28T +1 -2 FIN
3 08:20 1H S・ビンセント JOYX  12T 28T 0 -3 FIN
B・ケネディ アクシネット  22T 28T +3 0 FIN
E・チャン Taylor Made  41T 28T +7 +4 FIN
4 08:30 1H 中里 光之介 東京ベイ舞浜ホテル  12T 21T 0 -2 FIN
小鯛 竜也 フリー  14T 21T +1 -1 FIN
A・クウェイル キャロウェイゴルフ  24T 21T +4 +2 FIN
5 08:40 1H S・ノリス JOYX  24T 21T +4 +2 FIN
徐曜燮(ソヨソプ) フリー  24T 21T +4 +2 FIN
星野 陸也 フリー  24T 21T +4 +2 FIN
6 08:50 1H J・チョイ タラオCC  34T 21T +6 +4 FIN
金永雄(キムヨンウン) GOLFZON  5T 16T -2 -3 FIN
池村 寛世 ディライトワークス  45T 16T +8 +7 FIN
7 09:00 1H 堀川 未来夢 Wave Energy  22T 16T +3 +2 FIN
武藤 俊憲 フリー  14T 16T +1 0 FIN
朴相賢(パクサンヒョン) フリー  3T 16T -4 -5 FIN
8 09:10 1H G・チャルングン フリー  3T 12T -4 -4 FIN
和田 章太郎 ディライトワークス  34T 12T +6 +6 FIN
藤本 佳則 国際スポーツ振興協会  41T 12T +7 +7 FIN
9 09:20 1H 稲森 佑貴 フリー  14T 12T +1 +1 FIN
比嘉 一貴 フリー  14T 9T +1 +2 FIN
J・ジェーンワタナノンド SPORTS WAVE  5T 9T -2 -1 FIN
10 09:30 1H P・サクサンシン SINGHA  14T 9T +1 +2 FIN
木下 稜介 ハートランド  5T 8 -2 0 FIN
永野 竜太郎 フリー  9T 5T -1 +2 FIN
11 09:40 1H 今平 周吾 フリー  9T 5T -1 +2 FIN
D・ペリー JOYX  14T 5T +1 +4 FIN
金庚泰(キムキョンテ) 新韓銀行  5T 3T -2 +2 FIN
12 09:50 1H W・J・リー フリー  14T 3T +1 +5 FIN
C・キム PING  2 2 -6 -1 FIN
池田 勇太 フリー  優勝 1 -7 -1 FIN
13 08:00 10H 額賀 辰徳 フリー  24T 37T +4 -1 FIN
A・キュー TAKA SPORTS  41T 37T +7 +2 FIN
李泰熙(イテヒ) Rush&Cash  34T 37T +6 +1 FIN
14 08:10 10H 張棟圭(ジャンドンキュ) フリー  34T 37T +6 +1 FIN
片岡 大育 日立キャピタル  34T 37T +6 +1 FIN
P・ピーターソン TAKA SPORTS  45T 37T +8 +3 FIN
15 08:20 10H T・ペク キャロウェイゴルフ  34T 37T +6 +1 FIN
R・ジョン フリー  41T 44T +7 +1 FIN
竹内 廉 フリー  50T 44T +9 +3 FIN
16 08:30 10H 竹谷 佳孝 エー・エム・エス  45T 44T +8 +2 FIN
S・ハン SAIGA  32T 44T +5 -1 FIN
塩見 好輝 国際スポーツ振興協会  58T 44T +12 +6 FIN
17 08:40 10H S・J・パク フリー  34T 44T +6 0 FIN
浅地 洋佑 フリー  56T 44T +11 +5 FIN
金亨成(キムヒョンソン) 福住運輸倉庫  24T 44T +4 -2 FIN
18 08:50 10H R・ガンジー JOYX  32T 44T +5 -1 FIN
姜庚男(カンキョンナム) 南海建設  58T 53T +12 +5 FIN
幡地 隆寛 ディライトワークス  52T 53T +10 +3 FIN
19 09:00 10H 小木曽 喬 福井工業大学  45T 53T +8 +1 FIN
上井 邦裕 三好CC  52T 53T +10 +3 FIN
大槻 智春 真清創設  45T 53T +8 +1 FIN
20 09:10 10H 芳賀 洋平 ゴルフレンジらんらん倶楽部  58T 53T +12 +5 FIN
高橋 賢 グランフィールズCC  64T 59T +13 +5 FIN
I・J・ジャン エヌ・エヌ・ドゥ  70 59T +18 +10 FIN
21 09:20 10H 秋吉 翔太 ホームテック  58T 59T +12 +4 FIN
正岡 竜二 グランデュール  52T 62T +10 +1 FIN
岩井 亮磨 ノースショアCC  56T 62T +11 +2 FIN
22 09:30 10H 伊藤 有志 アイシグリーンシステム  58T 62T +12 +3 FIN
すし 石垣 ゴルフパートナー  64T 62T +13 +4 FIN
小平 智 Admiral  58T 66T +12 +2 FIN
23 09:40 10H 梅山 知宏 アイシグリーンシステム  67T 66T +14 +4 FIN
中島 徹 信濃GC  67T 66T +14 +4 FIN
 
24 09:50 10H 三重野 里斗 キミヱコーポレーション  64T 66T +13 +3 FIN
近藤 啓介 南山CC  69 70 +17 +6 FIN
 

広告