日本ゴルフツアー選手権 森ビルカップ Shishido Hills 2019

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 2
  • Updated 06/07 05:37

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 06:20 1H G・チャルングン フリー  2 21T -7 -6 FIN
杉山 知靖 レイクウッドコーポレーション  99T 103T +9 +4 FIN
内藤 寛太郎 ロピア  123 122T +21 +12 FIN
2 06:29 1H D・ケマー フリー  117T 111T +14 +8 FIN
富村 真治 ザイマックス  117T 119T +14 +6 FIN
金泰旴(キムテウ) フリー  97T 114T +8 +1 FIN
3 06:38 1H 日高 将史 フリー  114T 88T +12 +8 FIN
香妻 陣一朗 国際スポーツ振興協会  80T 88T +6 +2 FIN
E・チャン OX1  41T 37T +2 +2 FIN
4 06:47 1H P・カーミス Clovelly CC  80T 88T +6 +2 FIN
河野 祐輝 NTT西日本アセット・プランニング  80T 21T +6 +7 FIN
塩見 好輝 国際スポーツ振興協会  56T 21T +3 +4 FIN
5 06:56 1H 梅山 知宏 アイシグリーンシステム  22T 103T 0 -5 FIN
小木曽 喬 フロンティアの介護  99T 62T +9 +7 FIN
佐藤 太地 フリー  99T 103T +9 +4 FIN
6 07:05 1H 和田 章太郎 ディライトワークス  90T 21T +7 +8 FIN
黄重坤(ハンジュンゴン) フリー  41T 103T +2 -3 FIN
R・ワナスリチャン フリー  117T 37T +14 +14 FIN
7 07:14 1H 海老根 文博 MYアセット  90T 103T +7 +2 FIN
T・クロンパ SINGHA  122 114T +20 +13 FIN
Z・マリー コモンウェルスGC  41T 88T +2 -2 FIN
8 07:23 1H S・J・パク フリー  105T 88T +10 +6 FIN
安本 大祐 テラモト  68T 21T +4 +5 FIN
岩本 高志 K's GOLF LOUNGE  15T 21T -1 0 FIN
9 07:41 1H 金成玹(キムソンヒョン) WEB CASH  80T 76T +6 +3 FIN
中島 徹 信濃GC  90T 76T +7 +4 FIN
P・サクサンシン SINGHA  99T 88T +9 +5 FIN
10 07:50 1H 竹内 廉 フリー  105T 48T +10 +9 FIN
J・シン フリー  99T 76T +9 +6 FIN
小斉平 優和 太平洋クラブ  105T 88T +10 +6 FIN
11 07:59 1H 阿久津 未来也 六甲国際GC  29T 48T +1 0 FIN
河合 庄司 フリー  80T 62T +6 +4 FIN
パク ベジョン Hana Financial Group  105T 103T +10 +5 FIN
12 08:08 1H 小鯛 竜也 フリー  74T 48T +5 +4 FIN
木下 裕太 フリー  121 126T +19 +9 FIN
竹安 俊也 フリー  114T 37T +12 +12 FIN
13 10:50 1H 塚田 陽亮 ホクト  74T 103T +5 0 FIN
M・ヘンドリー アクシネット  56T 88T +3 -1 FIN
片岡 大育 Kochi黒潮CC  41T 37T +2 +2 FIN
14 10:59 1H 姜庚男(カンキョンナム) 南海建設  74T 21T +5 +6 FIN
池村 寛世 ディライトワークス  12T 37T -2 -2 FIN
M・グリフィン アクシネット  22T 48T 0 -1 FIN
15 11:08 1H 岩田 寛 フリー  29T 21T +1 +2 FIN
重永 亜斗夢 ホームテック  15T 21T -1 0 FIN
S・ハン SAIGA  80T 111T +6 0 FIN
16 11:17 1H 李尚熹(イサンヒ) フリー  74T 37T +5 +5 FIN
D・ブランスドン アクシネット  56T 62T +3 +1 FIN
久保谷 健一 フリー  80T 88T +6 +2 FIN
17 11:26 1H 嘉数 光倫 エナジック  114T 88T +12 +8 FIN
B・ケネディ アクシネット  3T 7T -6 -4 FIN
梁文冲(リャンウェンチョン) 本間ゴルフ  80T 48T +6 +5 FIN
18 11:35 1H S・H・キム フリー  68T 88T +4 0 FIN
上井 邦裕 三好CC  12T 7T -2 0 FIN
A・ブランド アクシネット  41T 76T +2 -1 FIN
19 11:44 1H 近藤 智弘 三甲ゴルフ倶楽部  DQ 88T - - -
武藤 俊憲 フリー  90T 119T +7 -1 FIN
W・J・リー フリー  22T 21T 0 +1 FIN
20 11:53 1H 宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  29T 7T +1 +3 FIN
浅地 洋佑 フリー  56T 88T +3 -1 FIN
B・ジョーンズ キャロウェイゴルフ  29T 21T +1 +2 FIN
21 12:02 1H 稲森 佑貴 国際スポーツ振興協会  22T 21T 0 +1 FIN
今平 周吾 ダイヤ  3T 2T -6 -2 FIN
時松 隆光 筑紫ヶ丘GC  15T 7T -1 +1 FIN
22 12:11 1H 市原 弘大 フリー  22T 21T 0 +1 FIN
比嘉 一貴 フリー  74T 76T +5 +2 FIN
片山 晋呉 イーグルポイントGC  15T 48T -1 -2 FIN
23 12:20 1H R・ガンジー JOYXGC上月C  6T 37T -4 -4 FIN
C・キム PING  15T 5T -1 +2 FIN
H・W・リュー フリー  5 7T -5 -3 FIN
24 12:29 1H 額賀 辰徳 取手国際GC  68T 48T +4 +3 FIN
張棟圭(ジャンドンキュ) フリー  56T 62T +3 +1 FIN
J・パグンサン JOYXGC上月C  WD 88T - - -
25 12:38 1H A・ウォンワニ フリー  15T 62T -1 -3 FIN
金亨成(キムヒョンソン) 福住運輸倉庫  29T 7T +1 +3 FIN
竹谷 佳孝 エー・エム・エス  90T 111T +7 +1 FIN
26 12:47 1H 朴相賢(パクサンヒョン) フリー  41T 62T +2 0 FIN
秋吉 翔太 ホームテック  56T 76T +3 0 FIN
小田 孔明 フリー  6T 7T -4 -2 FIN
27 12:56 1H S・ノリス JOYXGC上月C  12T 2T -2 +2 FIN
大堀 裕次郎 フリー  56T 7T +3 +5 FIN
Y・E・ヤン NOW ON  41T 76T +2 -1 FIN
28 13:05 1H P・ピーターソン TAKA SPORTS  29T 48T +1 0 FIN
正岡 竜二 グランデュール  90T 76T +7 +4 FIN
金庚泰(キムキョンテ) 新韓銀行  41T 48T +2 +1 FIN
29 13:14 1H 出水田 大二郎 TOSS  41T 21T +2 +3 FIN
趙珉珪(チョミンギュ) フリー  29T 62T +1 -1 FIN
A・キュー TAKA SPORTS  99T 76T +9 +6 FIN
30 13:23 1H 崔虎星(チェホソン) フリー  WD 114T - - -
堀川 未来夢 Wave Energy  1 1 -9 -4 FIN
 
31 13:32 1H 藤田 寛之 葛城GC  68T 7T +4 +6 FIN
谷口 徹 フリー  WD 122T - - -
手嶋 多一 ミズノ  15T 37T -1 -1 FIN
32 13:41 1H 谷原 秀人 国際スポーツ振興協会  68T 7T +4 +6 FIN
J・ジェーンワタナノンド SPORTS WAVE  29T 62T +1 -1 FIN
池田 勇太 フリー  10T 5T -3 0 FIN
33 13:50 1H 星野 陸也 フリー  6T 7T -4 -2 FIN
大槻 智春 真清創設  97T 88T +8 +4 FIN
石川 遼 CASIO  56T 62T +3 +1 FIN
34 13:59 1H 上村 竜太 セガミック  56T 48T +3 +2 FIN
小野田 享也 浜名湖CC  56T 37T +3 +3 FIN
松原 大輔 フリー  68T 62T +4 +2 FIN
35 14:08 1H 高柳 直人 フリー  105T 119T +10 +2 FIN
西村 匡史 フリー  41T 21T +2 +3 FIN
J・チョイ タラオCC  10T 7T -3 -1 FIN
36 14:17 1H 高橋 賢 フリー  105T 122T +10 +1 FIN
山下 和宏 ザ・サイプレスGC  90T 114T +7 0 FIN
 
37 14:26 1H 佐藤 大平 クリヤマ  29T 62T +1 -1 FIN
詹世昌(センセショウ) フリー  41T 48T +2 +1 FIN
A・クウェイル キャロウェイゴルフ  41T 48T +2 +1 FIN
38 14:35 1H 永野 竜太郎 フリー  41T 7T +2 +4 FIN
D・ペリー JOYXGC上月C  120 114T +16 +9 FIN
鍋谷 太一 国際スポーツ振興協会  6T 2T -4 0 FIN
39 14:44 1H 木下 稜介 ハートランド  22T 62T 0 -2 FIN
中里 光之介 東京ベイ舞浜ホテル  22T 7T 0 +2 FIN
金永雄(キムヨンウン) GOLFZON  29T 37T +1 +1 FIN
40 14:53 1H 三重野 里斗 フリー  56T 48T +3 +2 FIN
幡地 隆寛 ディライトワークス  105T 126T +10 0 FIN
S・ビンセント JOYXGC上月C  74T 62T +5 +3 FIN
41 15:02 1H 近藤 啓介 南山CC  112T 122T +11 +2 FIN
前川 太治 大岡GC  80T 76T +6 +3 FIN
T・ペク キャロウェイゴルフ  29T 48T +1 0 FIN
42 15:11 1H 中西 直人 国際スポーツ振興協会  41T 76T +2 -1 FIN
白 佳和 和光金属工業  56T 37T +3 +3 FIN
I・J・ジャン エヌ・エヌ・ドゥ  41T 103T +2 -3 FIN
43 15:20 1H H・リー フリー  29T 21T +1 +2 FIN
すし 石垣 悠プロダクション  112T 76T +11 +8 FIN
貞方 章男 アイダ設計  80T 62T +6 +4 FIN

広告