アジアパシフィック ダイヤモンドカップゴルフ 2019

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 1
  • Updated 05/09 06:49

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Score Today Hole
1 06:40 1H @T・グ 香港  65T +3 +3 FIN
N・スリトン フリー  127T +7 +7 FIN
堀川 未来夢 Wave Energy  113T +6 +6 FIN
2 06:50 1H @D・ヒラー ニュージーランド  35T +2 +2 FIN
S・チッカランガッパ インド  65T +3 +3 FIN
崔ミン哲(チェミンチェル) フリー  35T +2 +2 FIN
3 07:00 1H B・レオン マレーシア  79T +4 +4 FIN
J・カスケ フリー  35T +2 +2 FIN
木下 稜介 ハートランド  97T +5 +5 FIN
4 07:10 1H M・ココシンスキー スウェーデン  127T +7 +7 FIN
水野 眞惟智 フリー  136T +8 +8 FIN
P・ピーターソン TAKA SPORTS  113T +6 +6 FIN
5 07:20 1H 武藤 俊憲 フリー  35T +2 +2 FIN
A・サンドゥ Chandigarn Golf Club  97T +5 +5 FIN
呂偉智(ロイチ) フリー  13T 0 0 FIN
6 07:30 1H J・ハリソン イングランド  20T +1 +1 FIN
塚田 陽亮 ホクト  127T +7 +7 FIN
H・W・リュー フリー  4T -2 -2 FIN
7 07:40 1H 梁津萬(リャンウェンチョン) 本間ゴルフ  97T +5 +5 FIN
M・グリフィン アクシネット  35T +2 +2 FIN
大槻 智春 真清創設  65T +3 +3 FIN
8 07:50 1H B・ケネディ アクシネット  20T +1 +1 FIN
J・ノリス オーストラリア  65T +3 +3 FIN
近藤 智弘 ネスレ日本  113T +6 +6 FIN
9 08:00 1H D・ブーマ SINGHA  1 -4 -4 FIN
張棟圭(ジャンドンキュ) フリー  20T +1 +1 FIN
V・マダッパ インド  20T +1 +1 FIN
10 08:10 1H @林鈺鑫(リンギョクキン) 中国  65T +3 +3 FIN
浅地 洋佑 フリー  4T -2 -2 FIN
C・ニラト フリー  97T +5 +5 FIN
11 08:20 1H K・ホーン JOYX  35T +2 +2 FIN
日高 将史 フリー  35T +2 +2 FIN
P・ピッタヤラット SINGHA  127T +7 +7 FIN
12 08:30 1H @劉永華(リュウエイカ) 台湾  140 +9 +9 FIN
竹谷 佳孝 エー・エム・エス  79T +4 +4 FIN
C・オトゥール 米国  79T +4 +4 FIN
13 06:40 10H A・キュー TAKA SPORTS  79T +4 +4 FIN
池村 寛世 ディライトワークス  2T -3 -3 FIN
S・ケーオカンジャナ タイ  13T 0 0 FIN
14 06:50 10H 小鯛 竜也 フリー  35T +2 +2 FIN
小木曽 喬 福井工業大学  79T +4 +4 FIN
S・ラーマン バングラデシュ  65T +3 +3 FIN
15 07:00 10H 谷口 徹 フリー  136T +8 +8 FIN
手嶋 多一 ミズノ  4T -2 -2 FIN
P・マークセン SINGHA  9T -1 -1 FIN
16 07:10 10H 比嘉 一貴 フリー  20T +1 +1 FIN
稲森 佑貴 フリー  35T +2 +2 FIN
崔虎星(チェホソン) フリー  35T +2 +2 FIN
17 07:20 10H 時松 隆光 筑紫ヶ丘GC  20T +1 +1 FIN
今平 周吾 フリー  9T -1 -1 FIN
S・カプール インド  113T +6 +6 FIN
18 07:30 10H 片岡 大育 日立キャピタル  35T +2 +2 FIN
市原 弘大 フリー  97T +5 +5 FIN
Y・E・ヤン NOW ON  4T -2 -2 FIN
19 07:40 10H 池田 勇太 フリー  35T +2 +2 FIN
星野 陸也 フリー  35T +2 +2 FIN
M・L・シン 米国  13T 0 0 FIN
20 07:50 10H 片山 晋呉 イーグルポイントGC  35T +2 +2 FIN
宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  127T +7 +7 FIN
B・ジョーンズ キャロウェイゴルフ  2T -3 -3 FIN
21 08:00 10H 貞方 章男 アイダ設計  35T +2 +2 FIN
上井 邦裕 三好CC  97T +5 +5 FIN
A・ダシルバ ブラジル  97T +5 +5 FIN
22 08:10 10H 矢野 東 フリー  97T +5 +5 FIN
竹安 俊也 フリー  79T +4 +4 FIN
S・ハン SAIGA  35T +2 +2 FIN
23 08:20 10H 山下 和宏 ザ・サイプレスGC  97T +5 +5 FIN
松村 道央 吉野電化工業  35T +2 +2 FIN
P・サクサンシン SINGHA  35T +2 +2 FIN
24 08:30 10H T・スマイス オーストラリア  79T +4 +4 FIN
J・コロモ スペイン  35T +2 +2 FIN
宮里 聖志 フリー  97T +5 +5 FIN
25 11:15 1H @杉浦 悠太 福井工大附属福井高校  79T +4 +4 FIN
嘉数 光倫 エナジック  141T +10 +10 FIN
M・タブエナ フリー  9T -1 -1 FIN
26 11:25 1H @中島 啓太 日本体育大学  79T +4 +4 FIN
P・コンワットマイ キャロウェイゴルフ  20T +1 +1 FIN
Z・マリー コモンウェルスGC  79T +4 +4 FIN
27 11:35 1H 藤本 佳則 国際スポーツ振興協会  79T +4 +4 FIN
張二根(チャンイクン) フリー  65T +3 +3 FIN
朴相賢(パクサンヒョン) フリー  20T +1 +1 FIN
28 11:45 1H 久保谷 健一 フリー  136T +8 +8 FIN
木下 裕太 フリー  65T +3 +3 FIN
S・ビンセント JOYX  13T 0 0 FIN
29 11:55 1H 藤田 寛之 葛城GC  65T +3 +3 FIN
小田 孔明 プレナス  35T +2 +2 FIN
金庚泰(キムキョンテ) 新韓銀行  35T +2 +2 FIN
30 12:05 1H @K・コボリ ニュージーランド  97T +5 +5 FIN
岩田 寛 フリー  79T +4 +4 FIN
深堀 圭一郎 ラテール・エンタープライズ  35T +2 +2 FIN
31 12:15 1H 重永 亜斗夢 ホームテック  79T +4 +4 FIN
出水田 大二郎 TOSS  113T +6 +6 FIN
詹世昌(センセショウ) フリー  127T +7 +7 FIN
32 12:25 1H 川村 昌弘 antenna(アンテナ)  113T +6 +6 FIN
J・バーマン 米国  79T +4 +4 FIN
秋吉 翔太 ホームテック  35T +2 +2 FIN
33 12:35 1H B・ヘンソン 米国  35T +2 +2 FIN
額賀 辰徳 フリー  79T +4 +4 FIN
C・キム PING  13T 0 0 FIN
34 12:45 1H @D・ミクルージー オーストラリア  13T 0 0 FIN
大堀 裕次郎 フリー  13T 0 0 FIN
金亨成(キムヒョンソン) 福住運輸倉庫  79T +4 +4 FIN
35 12:55 1H 李尚熹(イサンヒ) フリー  144 +11 +11 FIN
香妻 陣一朗 フリー  65T +3 +3 FIN
黄重坤(ハンジュンゴン) フリー  113T +6 +6 FIN
36 13:05 1H J・クルーガー JOYX  20T +1 +1 FIN
文道燁(ムンドヨプ) 韓国  79T +4 +4 FIN
横田 真一 ELPA  127T +7 +7 FIN
37 11:15 10H @A・シン インド  141T +10 +10 FIN
C・ジョン オーストラリア  65T +3 +3 FIN
D・イエレミア ニュージーランド  97T +5 +5 FIN
38 11:25 10H @J・レオウ シンガポール  97T +5 +5 FIN
A・ブランド アクシネット  35T +2 +2 FIN
貴田 和宏 湘南CC  141T +10 +10 FIN
39 11:35 10H @裵龍晙(ペヨンジュン) 韓国  79T +4 +4 FIN
N・ファン TAKA SPORTS  136T +8 +8 FIN
S・キム フリー  20T +1 +1 FIN
40 11:45 10H M・フレーザー オーストラリア  65T +3 +3 FIN
D・ニスベット オーストラリア  127T +7 +7 FIN
洪健堯(コウケンギョウ) フリー  65T +3 +3 FIN
41 11:55 10H K・ジョシ インド  35T +2 +2 FIN
R・ワナスリチャン フリー  113T +6 +6 FIN
R・T・リー カナダ  113T +6 +6 FIN
42 12:05 10H @米澤 蓮 東北福祉大学  4T -2 -2 FIN
姜庚男(カンキョンナム) 南海建設  20T +1 +1 FIN
B・ランフォード オーストラリア  113T +6 +6 FIN
43 12:15 10H J・ヒギンボトム オーストラリア  20T +1 +1 FIN
林文堂(リンブンドウ) 台湾  65T +3 +3 FIN
R・ガンジー JOYX  97T +5 +5 FIN
44 12:25 10H P・タンカモルプラスート フリー  35T +2 +2 FIN
J・パグンサン JOYX  35T +2 +2 FIN
薗田 峻輔 フリー  127T +7 +7 FIN
45 12:35 10H T・ケーオシリバンディット タイ  113T +6 +6 FIN
J・M・シン キャロウェイゴルフ  113T +6 +6 FIN
丸山 大輔 アイテック  35T +2 +2 FIN
46 12:45 10H B・キャンベル フリー  35T +2 +2 FIN
J・トッド 米国  97T +5 +5 FIN
P・ミーサワット SINGHA  9T -1 -1 FIN
47 12:55 10H S・H・キム フリー  97T +5 +5 FIN
小斉平 優和 太平洋クラブ  113T +6 +6 FIN
W・J・リー フリー  20T +1 +1 FIN
48 13:05 10H 永野 竜太郎 フリー  113T +6 +6 FIN
S・ヨンチャロエンチャイ タイ  20T +1 +1 FIN
T・ピルカダリス オーストラリア  20T +1 +1 FIN

広告