東建ホームメイトカップ 2019

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated 04/21 07:08

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 08:00 1H 塚田 陽亮 ホクト  37T 36T -4 -1 FIN
高柳 直人 フリー  48T 28T -2 +2 FIN
R・ジョン フリー  44T 28T -3 +1 FIN
2 08:10 1H 香妻 陣一朗 フリー  37T 28T -4 0 FIN
藤本 佳則 国際スポーツ振興協会  8T 28T -10 -6 FIN
M・ヘンドリー アクシネット  18T 28T -7 -3 FIN
3 08:20 1H 片山 晋呉 イーグルポイントGC  29T 28T -6 -2 FIN
P・ピーターソン Taka Sports  18T 28T -7 -3 FIN
中西 直人 国際スポーツ振興協会  13T 28T -9 -5 FIN
4 08:30 1H 池田 勇太 フリー  8T 23T -10 -5 FIN
宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  44T 23T -3 +2 FIN
松原 大輔 フリー  29T 23T -6 -1 FIN
5 08:40 1H G・チャルングン フリー  13T 23T -9 -4 FIN
佐藤 大平 クリヤマ  34T 23T -5 0 FIN
星野 陸也 フリー  13T 16T -9 -3 FIN
6 08:50 1H S・ハン SAIGA  18T 16T -7 -1 FIN
梁津萬(リャンウェンチョン) 本間ゴルフ  18T 16T -7 -1 FIN
S・H・キム フリー  8T 16T -10 -4 FIN
7 09:00 1H 金永雄(キムヨンウン) GOLFZON  34T 16T -5 +1 FIN
D・ブランスドン アクシネット  13T 16T -9 -3 FIN
時松 隆光 筑紫ヶ丘GC  13T 16T -9 -3 FIN
8 09:10 1H D・ペリー JOYX  8T 10T -10 -3 FIN
貞方 章男 アイダ設計  4T 10T -12 -5 FIN
P・カーミス Clovelly CC  37T 10T -4 +3 FIN
9 09:20 1H W・J・リー フリー  7 10T -11 -4 FIN
金庚泰(キムキョンテ) 新韓銀行  18T 10T -7 0 FIN
大槻 智春 真清創設  29T 10T -6 +1 FIN
10 09:30 1H B・ジョーンズ キャロウェイゴルフ  優勝 4T -15 -7 FIN
比嘉 一貴 フリー  4T 4T -12 -4 FIN
朴相賢(パクサンヒョン) フリー  4T 4T -12 -4 FIN
11 09:40 1H S・J・パク フリー  18T 4T -7 +1 FIN
M・グリフィン アクシネット  2 4T -14 -6 FIN
岩田 寛 フリー  34T 4T -5 +3 FIN
12 09:50 1H 出水田 大二郎 TOSS  18T 3 -7 +2 FIN
D・オー フリー  8T 1T -10 0 FIN
小田 孔明 プレナス  3 1T -13 -3 FIN
13 08:00 10H 竹安 俊也 フリー  18T 36T -7 -4 FIN
今野 大喜 フリー  48T 36T -2 +1 FIN
谷口 徹 フリー  61T 36T +2 +5 FIN
14 08:10 10H 河野 祐輝 NTT西日本アセット・プランニング  44T 36T -3 0 FIN
中里 光之介 東京ベイ舞浜ホテル  54T 36T 0 +3 FIN
すし 石垣 ゴルフパートナー  37T 36T -4 -1 FIN
15 08:20 10H S・ノリス JOYX  18T 36T -7 -4 FIN
B・ケネディ アクシネット  18T 36T -7 -4 FIN
古田 幸希 三沢空港温泉  54T 45T 0 +2 FIN
16 08:30 10H 藤田 寛之 葛城GC  58T 45T +1 +3 FIN
@清水 大成 日本大学  66 45T +3 +5 FIN
@河本 力 日本体育大学  37T 45T -4 -2 FIN
17 08:40 10H 今平 周吾 フリー  18T 45T -7 -5 FIN
小西 健太 フリー  61T 45T +2 +4 FIN
矢野 東 フリー  48T 45T -2 0 FIN
18 08:50 10H 永野 竜太郎 フリー  37T 52T -4 -3 FIN
正岡 竜二 グランデュール  29T 52T -6 -5 FIN
片岡 大育 日立キャピタル  48T 52T -2 -1 FIN
19 09:00 10H 富村 真治 ザイマックス  29T 52T -6 -5 FIN
P・ピッタヤラット SINGHA  61T 52T +2 +3 FIN
小斉平 優和 太平洋クラブ  58T 52T +1 +2 FIN
20 09:10 10H A・クウェイル キャロウェイゴルフ  48T 52T -2 -1 FIN
武藤 俊憲 フリー  54T 52T 0 +1 FIN
重永 亜斗夢 ホームテック  37T 52T -4 -3 FIN
21 09:20 10H 富田 雅哉 瑞陵GC  61T 61T +2 +2 FIN
幡地 隆寛 ディライトワークス  54T 61T 0 0 FIN
高橋 賢 グランフィールズCC  44T 61T -3 -3 FIN
22 09:30 10H 崔虎星(チェホソン) フリー  53 61T -1 -1 FIN
竹谷 佳孝 エー・エム・エス  67 65 +7 +6 FIN
小野田 享也 浜名湖CC  61T 66T +2 0 FIN
23 09:40 10H 和田 章太郎 ディライトワークス  58T 66T +1 -1 FIN
木下 裕太 フリー  68 68 +8 +4 FIN
 

広告