東建ホームメイトカップ 2019

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 1
  • Updated 04/18 06:52

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Score Today Hole
1 07:20 1H @庄司 由 東千葉CC  85T +1 +1 FIN
日高 将史 フリー  70T 0 0 FIN
金永雄(キムヨンウン) GOLFZON  22T -3 -3 FIN
2 07:30 1H 前川 太治 フリー  70T 0 0 FIN
S・J・パク フリー  9T -5 -5 FIN
中島 徹 信濃GC  105T +2 +2 FIN
3 07:40 1H 中西 直人 国際スポーツ振興協会  9T -5 -5 FIN
矢野 東 フリー  85T +1 +1 FIN
李尚熹(イサンヒ) フリー  119T +4 +4 FIN
4 07:50 1H 姜庚男(カンキョンナム) 南海建設  85T +1 +1 FIN
嘉数 光倫 エナジック  85T +1 +1 FIN
D・ブランスドン アクシネット  85T +1 +1 FIN
5 08:00 1H 浅地 洋佑 フリー  53T -1 -1 FIN
S・H・キム フリー  15T -4 -4 FIN
上井 邦裕 三好CC  53T -1 -1 FIN
6 08:10 1H 木下 稜介 ハートランド  115T +3 +3 FIN
Y・E・ヤン NOW ON  35T -2 -2 FIN
R・ガンジー JOYX  70T 0 0 FIN
7 08:20 1H 池村 寛世 ディライトワークス  70T 0 0 FIN
近藤 智弘 ネスレ日本  53T -1 -1 FIN
金亨成(キムヒョンソン) 福住運輸倉庫  85T +1 +1 FIN
8 08:30 1H 小鯛 竜也 フリー  53T -1 -1 FIN
A・クウェイル キャロウェイゴルフ  70T 0 0 FIN
小田 孔明 プレナス  4T -6 -6 FIN
9 08:40 1H B・ケネディ アクシネット  22T -3 -3 FIN
D・オー フリー  1T -8 -8 FIN
竹谷 佳孝 エー・エム・エス  35T -2 -2 FIN
10 08:50 1H 上村 竜太 フリー  105T +2 +2 FIN
安本 大祐 テラモト  85T +1 +1 FIN
小西 健太 フリー  15T -4 -4 FIN
11 09:00 1H 原田 凌 フリー  70T 0 0 FIN
丸山 大輔 アイテック  105T +2 +2 FIN
富田 雅哉 瑞陵GC  35T -2 -2 FIN
12 07:20 10H @石川 航 日本体育大学  128 +7 +7 FIN
今野 大喜 フリー  35T -2 -2 FIN
岩本 高志 K's GOLF LOUNGE  53T -1 -1 FIN
13 07:30 10H 高柳 直人 フリー  53T -1 -1 FIN
香妻 陣一朗 フリー  9T -5 -5 FIN
松原 大輔 フリー  3 -7 -7 FIN
14 07:40 10H @河本 力 日本体育大学  53T -1 -1 FIN
河野 祐輝 NTT西日本アセット・プランニング  35T -2 -2 FIN
崔虎星(チェホソン) フリー  35T -2 -2 FIN
15 07:50 10H 正岡 竜二 グランデュール  22T -3 -3 FIN
B・ジョーンズ キャロウェイゴルフ  4T -6 -6 FIN
時松 隆光 筑紫ヶ丘GC  53T -1 -1 FIN
16 08:00 10H A・キュー Taka Sports  35T -2 -2 FIN
片岡 大育 日立キャピタル  70T 0 0 FIN
秋吉 翔太 ホームテック  105T +2 +2 FIN
17 08:10 10H C・キム PING  22T -3 -3 FIN
藤本 佳則 国際スポーツ振興協会  15T -4 -4 FIN
池田 勇太 フリー  4T -6 -6 FIN
18 08:20 10H 市原 弘大 フリー  15T -4 -4 FIN
M・グリフィン アクシネット  53T -1 -1 FIN
星野 陸也 フリー  4T -6 -6 FIN
19 08:30 10H 今平 周吾 フリー  35T -2 -2 FIN
重永 亜斗夢 ホームテック  53T -1 -1 FIN
杉山 知靖 レイクウッドコーポレーション  70T 0 0 FIN
20 08:40 10H 稲森 佑貴 五洋ホールディングス  22T -3 -3 FIN
J・ジェーンワタナノンド SPORTS WAVE  53T -1 -1 FIN
岩田 寛 フリー  35T -2 -2 FIN
21 08:50 10H 薗田 峻輔 フリー  119T +4 +4 FIN
金成玹(キムソンヒョン) フリー  53T -1 -1 FIN
梅山 知宏 アイシグリーンシステム  105T +2 +2 FIN
22 09:00 10H 島野 璃央 フリー  105T +2 +2 FIN
小木曽 喬 福井工業大学  70T 0 0 FIN
三重野 里斗 キミヱコーポレーション  105T +2 +2 FIN
23 11:30 1H @清水 大成 日本大学  53T -1 -1 FIN
P・カーミス Clovelly CC  9T -5 -5 FIN
中里 光之介 東京ベイ舞浜ホテル  35T -2 -2 FIN
24 11:40 1H 小野田 享也 浜名湖CC  35T -2 -2 FIN
D・ペリー JOYX  9T -5 -5 FIN
富村 真治 ザイマックス  70T 0 0 FIN
25 11:50 1H 比嘉 一貴 フリー  35T -2 -2 FIN
宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  22T -3 -3 FIN
金庚泰(キムキョンテ) 新韓銀行  53T -1 -1 FIN
26 12:00 1H M・ヘンドリー アクシネット  85T +1 +1 FIN
木下 裕太 フリー  35T -2 -2 FIN
谷口 徹 フリー  35T -2 -2 FIN
27 12:10 1H S・ノリス JOYX  85T +1 +1 FIN
大槻 智春 真清創設  15T -4 -4 FIN
片山 晋呉 イーグルポイントGC  53T -1 -1 FIN
28 12:20 1H H・W・リュー フリー  70T 0 0 FIN
出水田 大二郎 TOSS  15T -4 -4 FIN
武藤 俊憲 フリー  85T +1 +1 FIN
29 12:30 1H T・クロンパ REKI SPORTS&ENTERTAINMENT  85T +1 +1 FIN
藤田 寛之 葛城GC  9T -5 -5 FIN
額賀 辰徳 フリー  119T +4 +4 FIN
30 12:40 1H 尾崎 将司 I.S.T  130 +9 +9 FIN
佐藤 大平 クリヤマ  70T 0 0 FIN
堀川 未来夢 Wave Energy  119T +4 +4 FIN
31 12:50 1H H・リー STM  115T +3 +3 FIN
近藤 啓介 南山CC  85T +1 +1 FIN
すし 石垣 ゴルフパートナー  15T -4 -4 FIN
32 13:00 1H パク ベジョン Hana Financial Group  105T +2 +2 FIN
塩見 好輝 国際スポーツ振興協会  85T +1 +1 FIN
森 雄貴 グレイスヒルズCC  85T +1 +1 FIN
33 13:10 1H 貞方 章男 アイダ設計  1T -8 -8 FIN
D・ケマー フリー  22T -3 -3 FIN
木下 康平 TKUテレビ熊本  126T +5 +5 FIN
34 11:30 10H @松田 正史 滝川第二高校  132 +11 +11 FIN
河合 庄司 フリー  105T +2 +2 FIN
G・チャルングン フリー  35T -2 -2 FIN
35 11:40 10H 小斉平 優和 太平洋クラブ  22T -3 -3 FIN
幡地 隆寛 ディライトワークス  22T -3 -3 FIN
R・ジョン フリー  115T +3 +3 FIN
36 11:50 10H 朴相賢(パクサンヒョン) フリー  22T -3 -3 FIN
R・ワナスリチャン フリー  53T -1 -1 FIN
S・ビンセント JOYX  70T 0 0 FIN
37 12:00 10H 張棟圭(ジャンドンキュ) フリー  119T +4 +4 FIN
竹安 俊也 フリー  35T -2 -2 FIN
黄重坤(ハンジュンゴン) フリー  119T +4 +4 FIN
38 12:10 10H 詹世昌(センセショウ) フリー  85T +1 +1 FIN
趙珉珪(チョミンギュ) フリー  53T -1 -1 FIN
久保谷 健一 フリー  126T +5 +5 FIN
39 12:20 10H 塚田 陽亮 ホクト  85T +1 +1 FIN
梁津萬(リャンウェンチョン) 本間ゴルフ  22T -3 -3 FIN
古田 幸希 三沢空港温泉  85T +1 +1 FIN
40 12:30 10H 大堀 裕次郎 フリー  85T +1 +1 FIN
W・J・リー フリー  22T -3 -3 FIN
手嶋 多一 ミズノ  85T +1 +1 FIN
41 12:40 10H S・ハン SAIGA  35T -2 -2 FIN
永野 竜太郎 フリー  4T -6 -6 FIN
P・ピーターソン Taka Sports  35T -2 -2 FIN
42 12:50 10H 西村 匡史 フリー  119T +4 +4 FIN
J・チョイ タラオCC  129 +8 +8 FIN
和田 章太郎 ディライトワークス  70T 0 0 FIN
43 13:00 10H 高橋 賢 グランフィールズCC  70T 0 0 FIN
P・ピッタヤラット SINGHA  22T -3 -3 FIN
山田 竜太 ジャンガークラブ  131 +10 +10 FIN
44 13:10 10H 海老根 文博 フリー  85T +1 +1 FIN
E・チャン Taylor Made  105T +2 +2 FIN
上田 諭尉 谷汲CC  115T +3 +3 FIN

広告