トップ杯東海クラシック 2018

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 3
  • Updated 09/29 06:20

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 07:00 1H 石川 遼 CASIO  24T 32T -4 -2 FIN
T・クロンパ SINGHA  29T 32T -3 -1 FIN
G・チャルングン フリー  42T 25T -1 +2 FIN
2 07:10 1H 佐藤 大平 クリヤマ  24T 25T -4 -1 FIN
高橋 賢 グランフィールズCC  49T 25T +1 +4 FIN
竹安 俊也 フリー  29T 25T -3 0 FIN
3 07:20 1H 趙珉珪(チョミンギュ) フリー  7T 25T -9 -6 FIN
姜庚男(カンキョンナム) 南海建設  29T 25T -3 0 FIN
川村 昌弘 antenna(アンテナ)  29T 25T -3 0 FIN
4 07:30 1H 岩田 寛 フリー  17T 22T -6 -2 FIN
今平 周吾 フリー  17T 22T -6 -2 FIN
秋吉 翔太 ホームテック  12T 22T -8 -4 FIN
5 07:40 1H R・ガンジー JOYX  29T 16T -3 +2 FIN
小鯛 竜也 フリー  29T 16T -3 +2 FIN
小平 智 Admiral  29T 16T -3 +2 FIN
6 07:50 1H 李尚熹(イサンヒ) フリー  7T 16T -9 -4 FIN
小木曽 喬 福井工業大学  38T 16T -2 +3 FIN
A・クウェイル キャロウェイゴルフ  15T 16T -7 -2 FIN
7 08:00 1H D・オー フリー  38T 11T -2 +4 FIN
木下 裕太 フリー  7T 11T -9 -3 FIN
浅地 洋佑 フリー  12T 11T -8 -2 FIN
8 08:10 1H 藤田 寛之 葛城GC  15T 11T -7 -1 FIN
稲森 佑貴 フリー  12T 11T -8 -2 FIN
竹内 廉 フリー  38T 5T -2 +5 FIN
9 08:20 1H A・キュー TAKA SPORTS  3T 5T -11 -4 FIN
重永 亜斗夢 ホームテック  3T 5T -11 -4 FIN
大槻 智春 真清創設  17T 5T -6 +1 FIN
10 08:30 1H H・W・リュー フリー  17T 5T -6 +1 FIN
宋永漢(ソンヨンハン) 新韓銀行  7T 5T -9 -2 FIN
池田 勇太 フリー  1T 3T -12 -4 FIN
11 08:40 1H W・J・リー フリー  7T 3T -9 -1 FIN
J・パグンサン JOYX  1T 2 -12 -3 FIN
片山 晋呉 イーグルポイントGC  5T 1 -10 +2 FIN
12 07:00 10H 黄重坤(ハンジュンゴン) フリー  24T 32T -4 -2 FIN
朴 ジュンウォン フリー  49T 32T +1 +3 FIN
趙炳旻(チョビョンミン) フリー  47T 32T 0 +2 FIN
13 07:10 10H 崔虎星(チェホソン) フリー  42T 37T -1 0 FIN
時松 隆光 筑紫ヶ丘GC  21T 37T -5 -4 FIN
Y・E・ヤン NOW ON  5T 37T -10 -9 FIN
14 07:20 10H D・ブランスドン アクシネット  42T 37T -1 0 FIN
手嶋 多一 ミズノ  49T 37T +1 +2 FIN
近藤 智弘 ネスレ日本  49T 37T +1 +2 FIN
15 07:30 10H 松村 道央 吉野電化工業  58T 37T +4 +5 FIN
H・リー フリー  53T 37T +2 +3 FIN
市原 弘大 フリー  21T 37T -5 -4 FIN
16 07:40 10H P・マークセン SINGHA  29T 37T -3 -2 FIN
池村 寛世 ディライトワークス  24T 37T -4 -3 FIN
B・ジョン フリー  64 37T +13 +14 FIN
17 07:50 10H P・サクサンシン SINGHA  38T 49T -2 -2 FIN
武藤 俊憲 フリー  53T 49T +2 +2 FIN
丸山 大輔 アイテック  42T 49T -1 -1 FIN
18 08:00 10H 野仲 茂 横浜CC  62T 49T +7 +7 FIN
M・グリフィン アクシネット  21T 49T -5 -5 FIN
北村 晃一 ミッションバレーGC  24T 49T -4 -4 FIN
19 08:10 10H S・H・キム フリー  29T 49T -3 -3 FIN
片岡 大育 日立キャピタル  58T 56T +4 +3 FIN
堀川 未来夢 Wave Energy  62T 56T +7 +6 FIN
20 08:20 10H 詹世昌(センセショウ) フリー  57 56T +3 +2 FIN
藤本 佳則 国際スポーツ振興協会  47T 56T 0 -1 FIN
@大澤 和也 日本大学  42T 56T -1 -2 FIN
21 08:30 10H 永野 竜太郎 フリー  53T 56T +2 +1 FIN
M・ヘンドリー アクシネット  53T 56T +2 +1 FIN
 
22 08:40 10H 塚田 陽亮 ホクト  58T 56T +4 +3 FIN
張棟圭(ジャンドンキュ) フリー  58T 56T +4 +3 FIN
 

広告