RIZAP KBCオーガスタ 2018

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 3
  • Updated 08/25 08:06

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 08:50 1H I・H・ホ SRIXON  15T 30T -6 -5 FIN
D・オー フリー  68T 30T +5 +6 FIN
石川 遼 CASIO  20T 30T -5 -4 FIN
2 09:00 1H 久保谷 健一 フリー  57T 30T +1 +2 FIN
秋吉 翔太 ホームテック  8T 30T -7 -6 FIN
新留 徹 玉名CC  65T 30T +2 +3 FIN
3 09:10 1H 嘉数 光倫 エナジック  5T 30T -8 -7 FIN
大槻 智春 真清創設  35T 30T -2 -1 FIN
武藤 俊憲 フリー  4 30T -9 -8 FIN
4 09:20 1H 梅山 知宏 アイシグリーンシステム  26T 30T -4 -3 FIN
照屋 佑唯智 まる  57T 20T +1 +3 FIN
木下 裕太 フリー  8T 20T -7 -5 FIN
5 09:30 1H 宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  42T 20T -1 +1 FIN
今平 周吾 フリー  5T 20T -8 -6 FIN
時松 隆光 筑紫ヶ丘GC  15T 20T -6 -4 FIN
6 09:40 1H 小木曽 喬 フリー  32T 20T -3 -1 FIN
上井 邦裕 三好CC  5T 20T -8 -6 FIN
大堀 裕次郎 フリー  26T 20T -4 -2 FIN
7 09:50 1H 額賀 辰徳 フリー  42T 20T -1 +1 FIN
杉山 知靖 レイクウッドコーポレーション  35T 20T -2 0 FIN
P・サクサンシン SINGHA  8T 13T -7 -4 FIN
8 10:00 1H 山下 和宏 ザ・サイプレスGC  20T 13T -5 -2 FIN
藤本 佳則 国際スポーツ振興協会  35T 13T -2 +1 FIN
堀川 未来夢 Wave Energy  32T 13T -3 0 FIN
9 10:10 1H 池田 勇太 フリー  8T 13T -7 -4 FIN
李尚熹(イサンヒ) フリー  20T 13T -5 -2 FIN
A・タウンゼント アクシネット  20T 13T -5 -2 FIN
10 10:20 1H 藤田 寛之 葛城GC  42T 8T -1 +3 FIN
稲森 佑貴 五洋ホールディングス  8T 8T -7 -3 FIN
浅地 洋佑 フリー  15T 8T -6 -2 FIN
11 10:30 1H 崔虎星(チェホソン) フリー  8T 8T -7 -3 FIN
金亨成(キムヒョンソン) 福住運輸倉庫  20T 8T -5 -1 FIN
P・ピッタヤラット SINGHA  15T 2T -6 -1 FIN
12 10:40 1H 金庚泰(キムキョンテ) 新韓銀行  8T 2T -7 -2 FIN
W・J・リー フリー  1T 2T -11 -6 FIN
朴 ジュンウォン フリー  3 2T -10 -5 FIN
13 10:50 1H 丸山 大輔 アイテック  26T 2T -4 +1 FIN
B・ジョーンズ キャロウェイゴルフ  15T 2T -6 -1 FIN
出水田 大二郎 TOSS  1T 1 -11 -5 FIN
14 08:55 10H P・マークセン フリー  35T 30T -2 -1 FIN
市原 弘大 フリー  20T 30T -5 -4 FIN
@久常 涼 岡山県作陽高校  26T 42T -4 -4 FIN
15 09:05 10H 中島 徹 信濃GC  51T 42T 0 0 FIN
竹安 俊也 COZY  51T 42T 0 0 FIN
張棟圭(ジャンドンキュ) フリー  42T 42T -1 -1 FIN
16 09:15 10H J・パグンサン JOYX  26T 42T -4 -4 FIN
@河本 力 日本体育大学  51T 42T 0 0 FIN
川村 昌弘 antenna(アンテナ)  35T 42T -2 -2 FIN
17 09:25 10H A・キュー ティー・センスマネージメント  51T 42T 0 0 FIN
中道 洋平 福岡雷山GC  51T 42T 0 0 FIN
野仲 茂 横浜CC  57T 51T +1 0 FIN
18 09:35 10H @出利葉 太一郎 沖学園高校  57T 51T +1 0 FIN
M・グリフィン アクシネット  57T 51T +1 0 FIN
S・J・パク フリー  42T 51T -1 -2 FIN
19 09:45 10H 北村 晃一 ミッションバレーGC  57T 51T +1 0 FIN
M・ヘンドリー アクシネット  57T 51T +1 0 FIN
姜庚男(カンキョンナム) 南海建設  42T 51T -1 -2 FIN
20 09:55 10H T・クロンパ フリー  42T 51T -1 -2 FIN
趙炳旻(チョビョンミン) フリー  67 51T +4 +3 FIN
杉本 エリック 加賀電子  42T 51T -1 -2 FIN
21 10:05 10H 富村 真治 ザイマックス  65T 51T +2 +1 FIN
成松 亮介 ザ・クイーンズヒルGC  32T 51T -3 -4 FIN
A・クウェイル キャロウェイゴルフ  26T 51T -4 -5 FIN
22 10:15 10H B・ジョン フリー  70 51T +6 +5 FIN
平本 穏 アイディオー  35T 51T -2 -3 FIN
松原 大輔 フリー  42T 51T -1 -2 FIN
23 10:25 10H 宋永漢(ソンヨンハン) 新韓銀行  35T 51T -2 -3 FIN
手嶋 多一 ミズノ  57T 51T +1 0 FIN
 
24 10:35 10H 詹世昌(センセショウ) フリー  68T 51T +5 +4 FIN
内藤 寛太郎 NKグループ  51T 51T 0 -1 FIN
 

広告