RIZAP KBCオーガスタ 2018

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 1
  • Updated 08/23 06:27

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Score Today Hole
1 07:20 1H @小寺 大佑 大阪学院大学高校  133T +7 +7 FIN
福永 安伸 UMKテレビ宮崎  133T +7 +7 FIN
B・アン エイチジー  79T +1 +1 FIN
2 07:30 1H @中尾 亮太 同志社高校  133T +7 +7 FIN
山本 隆允 福岡雷山GC  118T +4 +4 FIN
松原 大輔 フリー  32T -2 -2 FIN
3 07:40 1H @河本 力 日本体育大学  65T 0 0 FIN
古田 幸希 三沢空港温泉  107T +3 +3 FIN
近藤 智弘 ネスレ日本  126T +5 +5 FIN
4 07:50 1H R・ガンジー JOYX  118T +4 +4 FIN
竹谷 佳孝 エー・エム・エス  98T +2 +2 FIN
S・ストレンジ アクシネット  79T +1 +1 FIN
5 08:00 1H 丸山 大輔 アイテック  5T -5 -5 FIN
朴 ジュンウォン フリー  19T -3 -3 FIN
久保谷 健一 フリー  126T +5 +5 FIN
6 08:10 1H 稲森 佑貴 フリー  12T -4 -4 FIN
正岡 竜二 グランデュール  79T +1 +1 FIN
D・オー フリー  49T -1 -1 FIN
7 08:20 1H I・H・ホ SRIXON  79T +1 +1 FIN
堀川 未来夢 Wave Energy  5T -5 -5 FIN
薗田 峻輔 フリー  79T +1 +1 FIN
8 08:30 1H S・H・キム フリー  118T +4 +4 FIN
W・J・リー フリー  2T -6 -6 FIN
松村 道央 吉野電化工業  32T -2 -2 FIN
9 08:40 1H 山下 和宏 ザ・サイプレスGC  32T -2 -2 FIN
A・キュー TAKA SPORTS  5T -5 -5 FIN
詹世昌(センセショウ) フリー  98T +2 +2 FIN
10 08:50 1H 狩俣 昇平 フリー  49T -1 -1 FIN
増田 伸洋 フリー  129T +6 +6 FIN
野上 貴夫 DTC  49T -1 -1 FIN
11 09:00 1H 安本 大祐 テラモト  19T -3 -3 FIN
P・サクサンシン SINGHA  5T -5 -5 FIN
日下部 幸之助 福岡セヴンヒルズGC  98T +2 +2 FIN
12 09:10 1H 三重野 里斗 キミヱコーポレーション  19T -3 -3 FIN
K・ホーン JOYX  49T -1 -1 FIN
中道 洋平 福岡雷山GC  65T 0 0 FIN
13 07:25 10H @青木 尉 秀岳館高校  137 +14 +14 FIN
新留 徹 玉名CC  79T +1 +1 FIN
ヤン ジホ フリー  118T +4 +4 FIN
14 07:35 10H @石川 航 日本体育大学  136 +10 +10 FIN
星野 陸也 フリー  118T +4 +4 FIN
川村 昌弘 antenna(アンテナ)  5T -5 -5 FIN
15 07:45 10H 小鯛 竜也 フリー  32T -2 -2 FIN
秋吉 翔太 ホームテック  49T -1 -1 FIN
池田 勇太 フリー  12T -4 -4 FIN
16 07:55 10H 時松 隆光 筑紫ヶ丘GC  49T -1 -1 FIN
宋永漢(ソンヨンハン) 新韓銀行  98T +2 +2 FIN
石川 遼 CASIO  32T -2 -2 FIN
17 08:05 10H 片山 晋呉 イーグルポイントGC  118T +4 +4 FIN
今平 周吾 フリー  32T -2 -2 FIN
手嶋 多一 ミズノ  65T 0 0 FIN
18 08:15 10H 藤田 寛之 葛城GC  49T -1 -1 FIN
永野 竜太郎 フリー  107T +3 +3 FIN
香妻 陣一朗 フリー  126T +5 +5 FIN
19 08:25 10H P・マークセン SINGHA  19T -3 -3 FIN
小田 孔明 プレナス  118T +4 +4 FIN
市原 弘大 フリー  32T -2 -2 FIN
20 08:35 10H 藤本 佳則 国際スポーツ振興協会  32T -2 -2 FIN
宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  49T -1 -1 FIN
金庚泰(キムキョンテ) 新韓銀行  1 -7 -7 FIN
21 08:45 10H 木下 裕太 フリー  49T -1 -1 FIN
G・チャルングン フリー  129T +6 +6 FIN
岩本 高志 K's GOLF LOUNGE  65T 0 0 FIN
22 08:55 10H P・ピッタヤラット SINGHA  12T -4 -4 FIN
内藤 寛太郎 NKグループ  65T 0 0 FIN
竹内 廉 フリー  65T 0 0 FIN
23 09:05 10H 菊池 純 JGM笠間GC  79T +1 +1 FIN
照屋 佑唯智 まる  32T -2 -2 FIN
尾方 友彦 ミッションバレーGC  WD - - -
24 11:35 1H @久常 涼 岡山県作陽高校  32T -2 -2 FIN
高橋 賢 グランフィールズCC  65T 0 0 FIN
金鎮成(キムジンソン) フリー  65T 0 0 FIN
25 11:45 1H @出利葉 太一郎 沖学園高校  65T 0 0 FIN
野仲 茂 横浜CC  79T +1 +1 FIN
木下 稜介 ハートランド  65T 0 0 FIN
26 11:55 1H 森 正尚 芥屋GC  118T +4 +4 FIN
額賀 辰徳 フリー  32T -2 -2 FIN
中里 光之介 東京ベイ舞浜ホテル  32T -2 -2 FIN
27 12:05 1H ドンファン CJ Logistics  129T +6 +6 FIN
塚田 陽亮 ホクト  107T +3 +3 FIN
I・J・ジャン エヌ・エヌ・ドゥ  79T +1 +1 FIN
28 12:15 1H 金亨成(キムヒョンソン) 福住運輸倉庫  2T -6 -6 FIN
S・J・パク フリー  107T +3 +3 FIN
武藤 俊憲 フリー  19T -3 -3 FIN
29 12:25 1H 大槻 智春 真清創設  32T -2 -2 FIN
北村 晃一 ミッションバレーGC  79T +1 +1 FIN
趙珉珪(チョミンギュ) フリー  19T -3 -3 FIN
30 12:35 1H 大堀 裕次郎 フリー  12T -4 -4 FIN
M・ヘンドリー アクシネット  49T -1 -1 FIN
重永 亜斗夢 ホームテック  32T -2 -2 FIN
31 12:45 1H 上井 邦裕 三好CC  2T -6 -6 FIN
D・ブランスドン アクシネット  98T +2 +2 FIN
姜庚男(カンキョンナム) 南海建設  32T -2 -2 FIN
32 12:55 1H 浅地 洋佑 フリー  19T -3 -3 FIN
H・W・リュー フリー  79T +1 +1 FIN
矢野 東 フリー  107T +3 +3 FIN
33 13:05 1H 山岡 成稔 こばやしようき  12T -4 -4 FIN
田村 光正 サカグチトレーディング  98T +2 +2 FIN
杉本 エリック 加賀電子  19T -3 -3 FIN
34 13:15 1H 平本 穏 アイディオー  32T -2 -2 FIN
山本 太郎 フリー  79T +1 +1 FIN
B・ジョン フリー  79T +1 +1 FIN
35 13:25 1H 嘉数 光倫 エナジック  65T 0 0 FIN
山下 英治 ごりら薬局  98T +2 +2 FIN
李東珉(イドンミン) DONGA-OTSUKA  79T +1 +1 FIN
36 11:40 10H @八川 遼 日本大学  129T +6 +6 FIN
佐藤 大平 クリヤマ  65T 0 0 FIN
比嘉 一貴 フリー  79T +1 +1 FIN
37 11:50 10H @坂本 優心 常磐高校  107T +3 +3 FIN
杉山 知靖 レイクウッドコーポレーション  32T -2 -2 FIN
梅山 知宏 アイシグリーンシステム  79T +1 +1 FIN
38 12:00 10H 伊藤 有志 アイシグリーンシステム  65T 0 0 FIN
A・タウンゼント アクシネット  19T -3 -3 FIN
中島 徹 信濃GC  49T -1 -1 FIN
39 12:10 10H 岩田 寛 フリー  49T -1 -1 FIN
黄重坤(ハンジュンゴン) フリー  107T +3 +3 FIN
M・グリフィン アクシネット  19T -3 -3 FIN
40 12:20 10H 小林 正則 フリー  107T +3 +3 FIN
池村 寛世 ディライトワークス  79T +1 +1 FIN
崔虎星(チェホソン) フリー  12T -4 -4 FIN
41 12:30 10H 李尚熹(イサンヒ) フリー  5T -5 -5 FIN
竹安 俊也 フリー  49T -1 -1 FIN
B・ジョーンズ キャロウェイゴルフ  19T -3 -3 FIN
42 12:40 10H T・クロンパ SINGHA  65T 0 0 FIN
日高 将史 フリー  107T +3 +3 FIN
張棟圭(ジャンドンキュ) フリー  5T -5 -5 FIN
43 12:50 10H 出水田 大二郎 TOSS  19T -3 -3 FIN
趙炳旻(チョビョンミン) フリー  49T -1 -1 FIN
J・パグンサン JOYX  19T -3 -3 FIN
44 13:00 10H A・クウェイル キャロウェイゴルフ  49T -1 -1 FIN
成松 亮介 ザ・クイーンズヒルGC  49T -1 -1 FIN
富村 真治 ザイマックス  12T -4 -4 FIN
45 13:10 10H 木下 大海 RIZAP GOLF  98T +2 +2 FIN
小木曽 喬 福井工業大学  79T +1 +1 FIN
K・T・ゴン 豊栄興産  79T +1 +1 FIN
46 13:20 10H 蛯名 大和 RIZAP GOLF  107T +3 +3 FIN
藤田 翼 RIZAP GOLF  98T +2 +2 FIN
パク ベジョン Hana Financial Group  107T +3 +3 FIN

広告