フジサンケイクラシック 2017

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 2
  • Updated 09/01 06:19

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 07:30 1H 北村 晃一 ダック技建  63T 34T +6 +4 FIN
M・キム フリー  82T 95T +9 +3 FIN
植竹 利明 アクティブスペース  118 120 +21 +8 FIN
2 07:40 1H 横田 真一 ELPA  102T 101T +12 +5 FIN
I・J・ジャン エヌ・エヌ・ドゥ  16T 64T +1 -3 FIN
長澤 稔 長建  26T 79T +3 -2 FIN
3 07:50 1H M・グリフィン アクシネット  67T 95T +7 +1 FIN
S・ハン SAIGA  4T 6T -2 -1 FIN
高山 忠洋 スターツ  51T 79T +5 0 FIN
4 08:00 1H 出水田 大二郎 TOSS  6T 17T -1 -2 FIN
C・ニラト フリー  51T 34T +5 +3 FIN
H・W・リュー フリー  6T 17T -1 -2 FIN
5 08:10 1H 文景俊(ムンギョンジュン) フリー  26T 9T +3 +3 FIN
D・オー フリー  41T 9T +4 +4 FIN
小鯛 竜也 フリー  20T 64T +2 -2 FIN
6 08:20 1H 木下 裕太 フリー  102T 108T +12 +4 FIN
趙炳旻(チョビョンミン) フリー  67T 52T +7 +4 FIN
竹谷 佳孝 エー・エム・エス  WD 79T - - -
7 08:30 1H 塩見 好輝 国際スポーツ振興協会  26T 17T +3 +2 FIN
T・クロンパ SINGHA  76T 101T +8 +1 FIN
姜庚男(カンキョンナム) 南海建設  51T 64T +5 +1 FIN
8 08:40 1H 鍋谷 太一 フリー  16T 17T +1 0 FIN
平塚 哲二 甲賀CC  51T 52T +5 +2 FIN
桑原 克典 ミズノ  110T 117T +14 +4 FIN
9 08:50 1H 増田 伸洋 フリー  102T 117T +12 +2 FIN
貞方 章男 アイダ設計  41T 17T +4 +3 FIN
梅田 有人 富士データシステム  117 119 +19 +8 FIN
10 09:00 1H 梅山 知宏 アイシグリーンシステム  41T 34T +4 +2 FIN
小野田 享也 浜名湖CC  110T 64T +14 +10 FIN
幡地 隆寛 ディライトワークス  82T 108T +9 +1 FIN
11 07:35 10H 竹安 俊也 フリー  41T 34T +4 +2 FIN
秋吉 翔太 ホームテック  51T 64T +5 +1 FIN
北川 祐生 取手国際GC  96T 79T +11 +6 FIN
12 07:45 10H 方斗煥(バンドファン) ポポス スポレックス  63T 52T +6 +3 FIN
塚田 陽亮 ホクト  41T 17T +4 +3 FIN
野仲 茂 横浜CC  112T 79T +15 +10 FIN
13 07:55 10H 金亨成(キムヒョンソン) 福住運輸倉庫  89T 101T +10 +3 FIN
市原 弘大 フリー  41T 79T +4 -1 FIN
時松 隆光 筑紫ヶ丘GC  96T 34T +11 +9 FIN
14 08:05 10H 久保谷 健一 フリー  26T 17T +3 +2 FIN
片岡 大育 日立キャピタル  89T 108T +10 +2 FIN
宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  WD 108T - - -
15 08:15 10H 今平 周吾 フリー  51T 79T +5 0 FIN
金庚泰(キムキョンテ) 新韓銀行  20T 17T +2 +1 FIN
宮里 優作 フリー  6T 9T -1 -1 FIN
16 08:25 10H 小平 智 Admiral  26T 34T +3 +1 FIN
池田 勇太 フリー  51T 34T +5 +3 FIN
趙珉珪(チョミンギュ) フリー  11T 6T 0 +1 FIN
17 08:35 10H 薗田 峻輔 フリー  4T 17T -2 -3 FIN
黄重坤(ハンジュンゴン) フリー  6T 52T -1 -4 FIN
松村 道央 吉野電化工業  20T 17T +2 +1 FIN
18 08:45 10H 堀川 未来夢 Wave Energy  76T 101T +8 +1 FIN
深堀 圭一郎 ラテール・エンタプライズ  67T 79T +7 +2 FIN
永野 竜太郎 フリー  63T 52T +6 +3 FIN
19 08:55 10H 星野 陸也 フリー  41T 34T +4 +2 FIN
小田 龍一 Misumi  89T 64T +10 +6 FIN
小林 正則 フリー  82T 95T +9 +3 FIN
20 09:05 10H 森本 雄 フリー  11T 17T 0 -1 FIN
芦沢 宗臣 田辺CC  96T 95T +11 +5 FIN
小斉平 優和 太平洋クラブ  6T 4T -1 +1 FIN
21 11:40 1H 古田 幸希 三沢空港温泉  26T 17T +3 +2 FIN
伊藤 有志 アイシグリーンシステム  20T 9T +2 +2 FIN
中里 光之介 東京ベイ舞浜ホテル  96T 79T +11 +6 FIN
22 11:50 1H 池村 寛世 ディライトワークス  96T 101T +11 +4 FIN
B・ジョーンズ キャロウェイゴルフ  67T 17T +7 +6 FIN
塚田 好宣 フリー  96T 79T +11 +6 FIN
23 12:00 1H M・ヘンドリー アクシネット  76T 64T +8 +4 FIN
近藤 智弘 ネスレ日本  112T 108T +15 +7 FIN
手嶋 多一 ミズノ  82T 101T +9 +2 FIN
24 12:10 1H 片山 晋呉 イーグルポイントGC  11T 64T 0 -4 FIN
上井 邦裕 三好CC  26T 34T +3 +1 FIN
小田 孔明 プレナス  20T 34T +2 0 FIN
25 12:20 1H 谷口 徹 フリー  102T 101T +12 +5 FIN
S・ノリス JOYX  108T 34T +13 +11 FIN
藤田 寛之 葛城GC  26T 9T +3 +3 FIN
26 12:30 1H C・キム PING  41T 64T +4 0 FIN
藤本 佳則 国際スポーツ振興協会  51T 52T +5 +2 FIN
岩田 寛 フリー  1T 1T -6 -3 FIN
27 12:40 1H 川村 昌弘 antenna(アンテナ)  26T 17T +3 +2 FIN
稲森 佑貴 フリー  1T 9T -6 -6 FIN
武藤 俊憲 フリー  16T 1T +1 +4 FIN
28 12:50 1H 重永 亜斗夢 ホームテック  76T 52T +8 +5 FIN
大堀 裕次郎 フリー  51T 79T +5 0 FIN
丸山 大輔 アイテック  82T 64T +9 +5 FIN
29 13:00 1H 岩本 高志 K's GOLF LOUNGE  26T 79T +3 -2 FIN
J・パグンサン JOYX  67T 34T +7 +5 FIN
I・H・ホ BONANZA  102T 79T +12 +7 FIN
30 13:10 1H 副田 裕斗 谷汲CC  26T 9T +3 +3 FIN
浅地 洋佑 フリー  11T 4T 0 +2 FIN
山本 隆大 鷹之台CC  89T 114T +10 +1 FIN
31 11:35 10H @黒﨑 蓮 フリー  116 95T +17 +11 FIN
和田 章太郎 ディライトワークス  89T 64T +10 +6 FIN
古庄 紀彦 筑波CC  108T 95T +13 +7 FIN
32 11:45 10H 金鎮成(キムジンソン) フリー  82T 17T +9 +8 FIN
正岡 竜二 グランデュール  20T 34T +2 0 FIN
平本 穏 アイディオー  51T 52T +5 +2 FIN
33 11:55 10H 香妻 陣一朗 フリー  41T 52T +4 +1 FIN
J・B・パク フリー  26T 34T +3 +1 FIN
朴相賢(パクサンヒョン) フリー  51T 34T +5 +3 FIN
34 12:05 10H 沖野 克文 舟入ゴルフガーデン  26T 34T +3 +1 FIN
崔虎星(チェホソン) フリー  3 6T -4 -3 FIN
A・ブランド アクシネット  63T 17T +6 +5 FIN
35 12:15 10H 李尚熹(イサンヒ) フリー  16T 9T +1 +1 FIN
星野 英正 フリー  26T 52T +3 0 FIN
山下 和宏 ザ・サイプレスGC  82T 64T +9 +5 FIN
36 12:25 10H 宋永漢(ソンヨンハン) 新韓銀行  89T 52T +10 +7 FIN
伊澤 利光 フリー  112T 52T +15 +12 FIN
W・J・リー フリー  67T 34T +7 +5 FIN
37 12:35 10H 中島 徹 信濃GC  67T 79T +7 +2 FIN
小池 一平 境川CC  112T 114T +15 +6 FIN
H・リー フリー  89T 64T +10 +6 FIN
38 12:45 10H 小林 伸太郎 焼鳥まさや  76T 108T +8 0 FIN
A・キュー TAKA SPORTS  26T 17T +3 +2 FIN
任成宰(イムソンジェ) 韓国  11T 1T 0 +3 FIN
39 12:55 10H D・ブランスドン アクシネット  51T 79T +5 0 FIN
井上 信 袖ヶ浦CC  67T 64T +7 +3 FIN
笠井 優希 フリー  102T 114T +12 +3 FIN
40 13:05 10H ハム ジョンウ フリー  67T 64T +7 +3 FIN
深沢 尚人 アリスマジック  76T 79T +8 +3 FIN
上平 栄道 フリー  41T 34T +4 +2 FIN

広告